NoImePrezimeKlubIzaberi duljinuPlačano
1MilenkoBarićMK Marjan10 km
2Davorin IvanusicMK Marjan10 km
3NikolaMalenicaMK Marjan10 km
4AnteBebicTk Split10 km
5JasnaJelavić10 km
6SilvioAmižićMK Marjan10 km
7BrunoGrgurevićMK Marjan10 km
8MarioJerkovićIND10 km
9DeniDumanićMk Marjan10 km
10AntoniaDumanićMk Marjan10 km
11LukrecijaLovrincevic10 km
12IvicaJerićIND10 km
13ŽanSmojeAK Solin10 km
14ŽeljkoCvrkovićMK Marjan10 km
15KrešoBarićASK škola trčanja3,2 km
16DARIOKUČIĆMK MARJAN10 km
17Zvonimir Bebicindividual10 km
18IgorSalipurovicindividual10 km
19RobertoKovačićTTK STRKA10 km
20SinišaJanketićVIP running team10 km
21Ivica Sedlar Mk Marjan 10 km
22DenisOrlićIND10 km
23Toma KrižanOrlićIND3,2 km
24DijanaČularInd10 km
25FabijanĐuderija Running Teama Split 3,2 km
26MileBogdan Running Teama Split 10 km
27Slađana Đuderija Running Teama Split 3,2 km
28MarinkoČubriloMK Marjan10 km
29AntunKojundžićTK Split10 km
30MarioVekić10 km
31AnteJerićAK SLJEME10 km
32Biljana Taslak10 km
33IvicaGrgurević10 km
34DinkoSantiniind10 km
35SinišaDumanićUdruga Dinarske staze10 km
36IvnaVukšićAK Sljeme10 km
37MiroBarišićMk marjan10 km
38ToniTomić10 km
39TanjaIvanković Running Team Split3,2 km
40HrvojeJelićHep Running Team10 km
41TenaFilipovićMK Marjan10 km
42Tamara CarevićInd10 km
43BrankoCarević Raramure team Split10 km
44IvanIvaniševićMK Marjan10 km
45BojanNovakMK Marjan10 km
46ŽelimirŠtabaMK Marjan10 km
47NikolaMalenicaMk Marjan3,2 km
48DenisUrošević BerošINDIVIDUALAC10 km
49BRANKOTUCAKAK SOLIN10 km
50ValentinoMaffei10 km
51MateoPeranIND10 km
52MajaNegovanovićMK Marjan10 km
53MislavLončar10 km
54MislavLončar10 km
55vedranercegović10 km
56JoškoBezić3,2 km
57AnaBezić3,2 km
58Ivica ParčinaMK Marjan10 km
59DamirBilandžićMk Marjan10 km
60RokoPribičevićPD Imber Omiš10 km
61PetraKoceićTK Split3,2 km
62MarinKoceićAK Solin10 km
63DarkoKrmekMK Marjan10 km
64JerkoPejkovićInd10 km
65JelenaPejkovićInd10 km
66RobertBudimir BekanIND10 km
67JosipBrkljačaIND10 km
68BetiLozić3,2 km
69AnteBućanind10 km
70MarinĆalušić3,2 km
71IvonaĆalušić10 km
72DujeĆalušić10 km
73TomislavKopacAK Imotski10 km
74FranoKopacAK Imotski3,2 km
75TomislavBrecicAK Imotski3,2 km
76NikolaJurić10 km
77KarmenKostanić JurićZTŠ10 km
78ZlatanLizde10 km
79IvanMihaljTk Split10 km
80IvanaMihaljMk Marjan10 km
81MiselMarkovicMk Marjan10 km
82ZdravkoJadrijevMK Marjan - HEP Running Team10 km
83KristijanSindikMK Marjan10 km
84SandraFridelRunning Team Split3,2 km
85natašašustićak sljeme10 km
86LauraMalenica3,2 km
87MajaJurišić BellottiMK Velika Gorica10 km
88KrešimirTijardovićTriatlon klub Split3,2 km
89JosipaCecić VidošTriatlon klub Split3,2 km
90MarkoGalicTK Split10 km
91NikolaHorvatA.K. Sljeme I Utrecht Hellas10 km
92RomeoMakajTK Split10 km
93VanesaStipanovMk Marjan3,2 km
94LukaStipanovTk Split3,2 km
95LukaKomićTK Split3,2 km
96MarioJadrić10 km
97JakšaRošinTTK STrka10 km
98AnaBezić3,2 km
99DinkoMijuškovićInd.10 km
100PjeraŠušnjarind10 km
101MarinŠušnjarind10 km
102DamirRadmilovic10 km
103BrankaMandac10 km
104ZvonkoMandac10 km
105MirkoMilardovićAK Forca10 km
106MarioPepur10 km
107IvanŠpanjićMK Marjan10 km
108MladenLukovićMK Marjan10 km
109IVONAPIVAC KRIVOŠIJATK Split10 km
110ZORANKRIVOŠIJAIND10 km
111NestijaJuretićHPD Mosor3,2 km
112SuzanaJurićMK Marjan10 km
113PavaoLigutićMK Marjan10 km
114TomoPavićMK Marjan10 km
115AntePavićIndividualac10 km
116ZlatkoPlestinaMK Marjan10 km
117DanijelaMadunić Pemper3,2 km
118DraganBaničevićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
119BrankaJurasRunningTeamSplit10 km
120KristinaRojeRunn3,2 km
121VesnaDuplančićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
122IvanaDrnasRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
123IvankaTopićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
124PetarBotaRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
125AnkicaČurićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
126GoranaPodrugRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
127LučiLončarRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
128DanijelaMadunić PemperRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
129NeraDeradoRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
130InesVolarevićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
131AnaPiplicaRunningTeamSplit10 km
132Karmen Carev SmithN/A10 km
133MaricaPavićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
134SanjaStanićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
135ElviraMijićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
136SandraBonomiRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
137MirelaIvančevićRunningTeamSplit3,2 km
138AnteŽivkovićAK Dubrovnik3,2 km
139ValentinPerićHEP running team3,2 km
140ViktorPerkovićInd10 km
141MarinaPetrovic10 km
142NoaStupalo10 km
143DejanBilićHpd Mosor 10 km
144AntonijaLazic Čotić Ak Forca10 km
145LanaProso3,2 km
146ElaProso3,2 km
147DamirProsoMK Marjan10 km
148KarloBogetić3,2 km
149GoranOžić-Bebek10 km
150MirtaOžić-Bebek3,2 km
151MladenLončar10 km
152NikolaMijićIND10 km
153MartinaJerićASK SPLIT3,2 km
154TomislavIvas10 km
155IvànaIvas10 km
156ChiaraIvas3,2 km
157Ante Šimundić3,2 km
158VelimirMrduljaš10 km
159IvaKukoc Petraello3,2 km
160MarkoBozikovicTK Split10 km
161FraneBenzon10 km
162JadrankaSepic3,2 km
163VericaVidić3,2 km
164IvanaDemikeliASK Zadnja klupa3,2 km
165MelitaParađinaASK Zadnja klupa3,2 km
166ĐanaGrubšićASK Zadnja klupa3,2 km
167VikLalićMK Marjan10 km
168ŽeljanaKostanić10 km
169DianaRajcicIND (Hanza trci Slobodna Dalmacija)10 km
170JureBešlićTK Split3,2 km
171MarkoCiganović10 km
172NatasaRadicAk. Hajduk Split10 km
173MladenFrankić10 km
174IvanaVidoševićInd.10 km
175IvanGrubšićASK Zadnja klupa3,2 km
176SinišaVudrić10 km
177SlavenŠkaroMK Marjan10 km
178JureBozinovicASK Split skola trčanja3,2 km
179Ivona ZemunikASK Split škola trčanja3,2 km
180LiberatoFrapportiASK Split3,2 km
181Roberta FrapportiASK Split skola trčanja3,2 km
182Borna BenetaASK Split3,2 km
183DinoVatavukASK Split3,2 km
184JasminŠaronjić10 km
185DinoLokmic10 km
186TonkicaHolovkaASK Skola trcanja 3,2 km
187MarianaAndrijašević3,2 km
188AntoniaŠarićASK Split3,2 km
189AnaBoban LipićAK Sljeme3,2 km
190Dominika MiaMandac10 km
191Ivan Geronimo ŠerićAsk split3,2 km
192ZvonimirBebicIndividualac10 km
193borna bulicTK Ericsson Nikola Tesla10 km
194vitobulicTK Ericsson Nikola Tesla3,2 km
195TončiBebicAsk split3,2 km
196AnaSaricbiz biz10 km
197Vladimir Glumac10 km
198MarioMiocic10 km
199MarioKragić3,2 km
200DraškoVujovićMK Marjan10 km
201DujeGrubišić Čaboind10 km
202SandraSustic10 km
203PetraRogošićASK Split3,2 km
204Petra RogošićASK Split3,2 km