NoIme/First namePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderKlub/ClubPlačano
1domenmedulin testMuški/Malesdfc
2KlaraŠetincŽenski/Female/
3JernejJermanMuški/Male
4MatjažVrhuncMuški/MaleTop atlet
5PaoloŽivićMuški/Male
6MirjamMartini GnezdaŽenski/FemaleTekači Vipavske doline
7RenatoGnezdaMuški/MaleTekači Vipavske doline
8Igor NedeljkoMuški/Male
9MatijaLopuhMuški/Male
10EvaUrbancŽenski/FemaleŠD Divji Zajci
11DejanVukotičMuški/MaleŠD Divji Zajci
12MajaMaliŽenski/FemaleDivji zajci
13MajaBudijaŽenski/Female
14VladimirBosnićMuški/MaleInd
15MarkoMeštrovićMuški/Male
16MauricioAntolovićMuški/MaleGeogrupa sport
17BorisPečekMuški/MaleŠD Nanos
18MonikaTavcarŽenski/Female
19IgorKovicMuški/Male
20PredragGriljMuški/MaleIND
21PolonaVetrihŽenski/FemaleSD Tekaci Vipavske doline
22IvanaGrgurevićŽenski/Female
23AlenkaMitrovićŽenski/Female
24PatrikIšić PovrzanovićMuški/MaleUljanik
25ClaudioZucconMuški/MaleAK Medulin
26SlavenPavletićMuški/MaleTorpedo runners
27RokŽniderMuški/Male
28NenadPausMuški/MaleAtletski klub Medulin
29NenadPausMuški/MaleAtletski klub Medulin
30SandraKraljŽenski/FemaleAtletski klub Medulin
31petarnemesMuški/Maleak medulin
32NikolinaKuvačićŽenski/Female
33MašaMarkutaŽenski/Female
34Simona MarkutaŽenski/Female
35Dušan MarkutaMuški/Male
36AnicaPeklenkŽenski/Female
37PavlinaGrgurevićŽenski/Female
38DavorSubotićMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
39DaliborGriparićMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
40Edvard CerkovnikMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
41Maja SkroboŽenski/FemaleUSR Pčelica
42BorisSesarMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
43FranoSesarMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
44BartolSesarMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
45JanosKarsaiMuški/Male
46SabinaSetnikarŽenski/Female
47JakaSetnikarMuški/Male
48David SetnikarMuški/Male
49ViktorLazarićMuški/MaleIstru volim ja
50SebastianPavlinMuški/MaleMarathon Novo mesto
51ZlatkoTodorićMuški/Male
52MladenKerinMuški/MaleTk Tar-Vabriga
53PetarBrodaričMuški/Male
54AnaBrajkovićŽenski/Female
55SasaKardinarMuški/MalePD Glas Istre
56NatalijaRoškar PristovnikŽenski/Female
57ArmendBerishaMuški/MaleAtletski Klub Velenje
58NerminDudakovicMuški/MaleBarakeri-Pula
59OzrenRnjakMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK
60AlešMarkslMuški/Male
61DorisŠuranŽenski/FemalePoreč
62VedranUjčičMuški/MaleInd
63KatjaPetrovskiŽenski/Female
64MarkoLjubovićMuški/Male
65ANDREJZONTAMuški/Male
66IgorErženMuški/MaleRoman Kejžar running team
67AlenLevstekMuški/Male
68MacaJuvanŽenski/Female/
69DainaManenicaŽenski/Female
70GregorMajeričMuški/Male
71VojkaVratičŽenski/Female
72TimVratičMuški/Male
73DarkoAdamovicMuški/MaleCampeto
74VLADOŠĆURMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
75dejanzečevićMuški/Male
76MatildaNikićŽenski/Female
77DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
78DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
79DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
80IGORŠALAMUNMuški/Male
81ANAGAJIĆŽenski/Female
82NivesVogrinecŽenski/FemaleInd
83DavorPetrinovićMuški/MaleDramalj Run Team
84MIRANDOVNIKMuški/Male
85SebastijanGrgićMuški/Male
86BlažKupljenikMuški/Male
87PavleKrmeljMuški/MalePartizan Škofja Loka
88TomislavPifarMuški/MaleSRK Alba
89BrankaBrščićŽenski/FemaleDSR Maraton Uljanik
90AnaLukšić ČubrićŽenski/FemaleAK ŽUMBERAK
91SlavicaMlakarŽenski/Female
92AdelaJešovnikŽenski/FemaleUrbani tekači
93DarkoŠinkoMuški/MaleUrbani tekači
94SandroLjubicicMuški/Male
95DarkoBedjaničMuški/MaleDD HbA1c
96MihaMarkovičMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK
97LukaKolarićMuški/Male
98KarinJermanŽenski/Female
99Milenko JermanMuški/Male
100IgorČernjulMuški/MaleAK Medulin
101AnicaDobran ČernjulŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
102BraneBrelihMuški/Male
103BorutSkokMuški/MaleŠD DIVJI ZAJCI
104BorutSkokMuški/MaleŠD DIVJI ZAJCI
105JasminButurovicMuški/MaleIND
106Božo Palić Muški/MaleBisnode
107FranciKoderMuški/MaleAgp-pro Kranj
108Edi MarijoEćimMuški/MaleInd
109MilicaKolak EćimŽenski/FemaleInd
110LjuboZajkovskiMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK
111VlastaLEŠNIKŽenski/FemaleTF
112MiroLEŠNIKMuški/MaleTF
113IrenaRazpotnikŽenski/Female
114AnaJurčićŽenski/FemaleAnTim
115BORISGLIEBEMuški/MaleTK FUŽINAR RAVNE
116IGORMARINČIĆMuški/MaleAK Kajza
117MajaFerjančićŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
118Simona Koren Ženski/Female
119Aleš KorenMuški/MaleTriatlon klub Fužinar
120MassimoHreljaMuški/MaleTK PULA
121IvaRogulj HreljaŽenski/FemaleTK PULA
122TanjaPotočnikŽenski/FemaleKejžar Team
123SimonBatističMuški/MaleŠD Elektro Primorska
124SuzanaTramteŽenski/Female
125UrškaLamovecŽenski/FemalePedagoška fakulteta
126RosvitaPavlinŽenski/Female
127JurePavlinMuški/MaleOŠ Vide Pregac
128MitjaPeklenkMuški/Male
129MatejkaPeklenkŽenski/Female
130PolonaDemšarŽenski/FemaleKKK Ankaran
131SabinaSoroscyŽenski/Female
132TinaKodeljaŽenski/FemaleTekaci vipavske doline
133AlesKodeljaMuški/MaleTekaci vipavske doline
134VladimirMuratovićMuški/Male
135UrhUšeničnikMuški/Malead mass
136IgorGašparovičMuški/MaleAMC Kocjančič
137Jure GašparovičMuški/MaleAMC Kocjančič
138JanezKocjančičMuški/MaleAMC Kocjančič
139DragoBožičekMuški/MaleDruga Violina
140ZlatkoKlopčičMuški/MaleDruga Violina
141NatašaBreznikarŽenski/FemaleLj tekači
142IvoBenkoMuški/MaleLj tekači
143TinaŠpilakŽenski/Female
144SergioGrbinMuški/Male
145DašaSelanŽenski/Female
146UršaMulejŽenski/Female
147UršaMulejŽenski/Female
148MonikaTavcarŽenski/Female
149IgorKovicMuški/Male
150SaraKovicŽenski/Female
151InesŽigonŽenski/Female
152SaraKovicŽenski/Female
153JašodaŽigonŽenski/Female
154IztokMožinaMuški/MaleViharnik
155Vinka KusanovićŽenski/Female
156Tino KusanovićMuški/Male