NoIme/First namePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderKlub/ClubPlačano
1domenmedulin testMuški/Malesdfc
2KlaraŠetincŽenski/Female/
3JernejJermanMuški/Male
4MatjažVrhuncMuški/MaleTop atlet
5PaoloŽivićMuški/Male
6MirjamMartini GnezdaŽenski/FemaleTekači Vipavske doline
7RenatoGnezdaMuški/MaleTekači Vipavske doline
8Igor NedeljkoMuški/Male
9MatijaLopuhMuški/Male
10EvaUrbancŽenski/FemaleŠD Divji Zajci
11DejanVukotičMuški/MaleŠD Divji Zajci
12MajaMaliŽenski/FemaleDivji zajci
13MajaBudijaŽenski/Female
14VladimirBosnićMuški/MaleInd
15MarkoMeštrovićMuški/Male
16MauricioAntolovićMuški/MaleGeogrupa sport
17BorisPečekMuški/MaleŠD Nanos
18MonikaTavcarŽenski/Female
19IgorKovicMuški/Male
20PredragGriljMuški/MaleIND
21MatejaBreščakŽenski/FemaleSD Tekaci Vipavske doline
22IvanaGrgurevićŽenski/Female
23AlenkaMitrovićŽenski/Female
24PatrikIšić PovrzanovićMuški/MaleUljanik
25ClaudioZucconMuški/MaleAK Medulin
26SlavenPavletićMuški/MaleTorpedo runners
27RokŽniderMuški/Male
28NenadPausMuški/MaleAtletski klub Medulin
29NenadPausMuški/MaleAtletski klub Medulin
30SandraKraljŽenski/FemaleAtletski klub Medulin
31petarnemesMuški/Maleak medulin
32NikolinaKuvačićŽenski/Female
33MašaMarkutaŽenski/Female
34Simona MarkutaŽenski/Female
35Dušan MarkutaMuški/Male
36AnicaPeklenkŽenski/Female
37PavlinaGrgurevićŽenski/Female
38DavorSubotićMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
39DaliborGriparićMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
40Edvard CerkovnikMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
41Maja SkroboŽenski/FemaleUSR Pčelica
42BorisSesarMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
43FranoSesarMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
44BartolSesarMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
45JanosKarsaiMuški/Male
46SabinaSetnikarŽenski/Female
47JakaSetnikarMuški/Male
48David SetnikarMuški/Male
49ViktorLazarićMuški/MaleIstru volim ja
50SebastianPavlinMuški/MaleMarathon Novo mesto
51ZlatkoTodorićMuški/Male
52MladenKerinMuški/MaleTk Tar-Vabriga
53PetarBrodaričMuški/Male
54AnaBrajkovićŽenski/Female
55SasaKardinarMuški/MalePD Glas Istre
56NatalijaRoškar PristovnikŽenski/Female
57ArmendBerishaMuški/MaleAtletski Klub Velenje
58NerminDudakovicMuški/MaleBarakeri-Pula
59OzrenRnjakMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK
60AlešMarkslMuški/Male
61DorisŠuranŽenski/FemalePoreč
62VedranUjčičMuški/MaleInd
63KatjaPetrovskiŽenski/Female
64MarkoLjubovićMuški/Male
65ANDREJZONTAMuški/Male
66IgorErženMuški/MaleRoman Kejžar running team
67AlenLevstekMuški/Male
68MacaJuvanŽenski/Female/
69DainaManenicaŽenski/Female
70GregorMajeričMuški/Male
71VojkaVratičŽenski/Female
72TimVratičMuški/Male
73DarkoAdamovicMuški/MaleCampeto
74VLADOŠĆURMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
75dejanzečevićMuški/Male
76MatildaNikićŽenski/Female
77DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
78DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
79DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
80IGORŠALAMUNMuški/Male
81ANAGAJIĆŽenski/Female
82NivesVogrinecŽenski/FemaleInd
83DavorPetrinovićMuški/MaleDramalj Run Team
84MIRANDOVNIKMuški/Male
85SebastijanGrgićMuški/Male
86BlažKupljenikMuški/Male
87PavleKrmeljMuški/MalePartizan Škofja Loka
88TomislavPifarMuški/MaleSRK Alba
89BrankaBrščićŽenski/FemaleDSR Maraton Uljanik
90AnaLukšić ČubrićŽenski/FemaleAK ŽUMBERAK
91SlavicaMlakarŽenski/Female
92AdelaJešovnikŽenski/FemaleUrbani tekači
93DarkoŠinkoMuški/MaleUrbani tekači
94SandroLjubicicMuški/Male
95DarkoBedjaničMuški/MaleDD HbA1c
96MihaMarkovičMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK
97LukaKolarićMuški/Male
98KarinJermanŽenski/Female
99Milenko JermanMuški/Male
100IgorČernjulMuški/MaleAK Medulin
101AnicaDobran ČernjulŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
102BraneBrelihMuški/Male
103BorutSkokMuški/MaleŠD DIVJI ZAJCI
104BorutSkokMuški/MaleŠD DIVJI ZAJCI
105JasminButurovicMuški/MaleIND
106Božo Palić Muški/MaleBisnode
107FranciKoderMuški/MaleAgp-pro Kranj
108Edi MarijoEćimMuški/MaleInd
109MilicaKolak EćimŽenski/FemaleInd
110LjuboZajkovskiMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK
111VlastaLEŠNIKŽenski/FemaleTF
112MiroLEŠNIKMuški/MaleTF
113IrenaRazpotnikŽenski/Female
114AnaJurčićŽenski/FemaleAnTim
115BORISGLIEBEMuški/MaleTK FUŽINAR RAVNE
116IGORMARINČIĆMuški/MaleAK Kajza
117MajaFerjančićŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
118Simona Koren Ženski/Female
119Aleš KorenMuški/MaleTriatlon klub Fužinar
120MassimoHreljaMuški/MaleTK PULA
121IvaRogulj HreljaŽenski/FemaleTK PULA
122TanjaPotočnikŽenski/FemaleKejžar Team
123SimonBatističMuški/MaleŠD Elektro Primorska
124SuzanaTramteŽenski/Female
125UrškaLamovecŽenski/FemalePedagoška fakulteta
126RosvitaPavlinŽenski/Female
127JurePavlinMuški/MaleOŠ Vide Pregac
128MitjaPeklenkMuški/Male
129MatejkaPeklenkŽenski/Female
130PolonaDemšarŽenski/FemaleKKK Ankaran
131SabinaSoroscyŽenski/Female
132TinaKodeljaŽenski/FemaleTekaci vipavske doline
133AlesKodeljaMuški/MaleTekaci vipavske doline
134VladimirMuratovićMuški/Male
135UrhUšeničnikMuški/Malead mass
136IgorGašparovičMuški/MaleAMC Kocjančič
137Jure GašparovičMuški/MaleAMC Kocjančič
138JanezKocjančičMuški/MaleAMC Kocjančič
139DragoBožičekMuški/MaleDruga Violina
140ZlatkoKlopčičMuški/MaleDruga Violina
141NatašaBreznikarŽenski/FemaleLj tekači
142IvoBenkoMuški/MaleLj tekači
143TinaŠpilakŽenski/Female
144SergioGrbinMuški/Male
145DašaSelanŽenski/Female
146UršaMulejŽenski/Female
147UršaMulejŽenski/Female
148MonikaTavcarŽenski/Female
149IgorKovicMuški/Male
150SaraKovicŽenski/Female
151InesŽigonŽenski/Female
152SaraKovicŽenski/Female
153JašodaŽigonŽenski/Female
154IztokMožinaMuški/MaleViharnik
155Vinka KusanovićŽenski/Female
156Tino KusanovićMuški/Male
157MojcaAbbasŽenski/Female
158MartinaPotočnikŽenski/Female
159IgorMirkovićMuški/MaleIND
160ErnaPudgarŽenski/FemaleŠD Pulz MB
161MartinaŠusterŽenski/FemaleIND
162IvaSesarŽenski/FemaleŽelezni Team
163AnaGlowatzky SesarŽenski/FemaleŽelezni Team
164stefannahtigalMuški/MaleSalming
165GoranŽivkovićMuški/Male
166IVANAKRAMARŽenski/Female
167DRAGANKRAMARMuški/Male
168AnjaRobavsŽenski/Female
169PetarGrgurevićMuški/Male
170Dražen MajićMuški/Male
171BorislavSavicMuški/Male
172ŠpelaKertŽenski/Female
173LaraKunstičŽenski/Female
174IvanaKundakčićŽenski/Female
175čedomirmilevojMuški/Maleolimpik umag
176Alfio Letinic Muški/MaleAK Medulin
177PeterMravljakMuški/MaleAK SLOVENJ GRADEC
178Ivana Šestan KrajnovićŽenski/FemaleVip running club
179IvoKrajnović Muški/Male
180LukaKrajnović Muški/Male
181VesnaŠirićŽenski/Female
182LjiljanaMamićŽenski/FemaleTorpedo Runners
183BarbaraMamićŽenski/FemaleTorpedo Runners
184JosipJahnMuški/MaleTorpedo Runners
185AndrejFinkMuški/MaleŠD 3ŠPORT
186BorutMaleševičMuški/Male
187GianfrancoZucconMuški/MaleAK Medulin
188RenataVetrihŽenski/Female
189BorisKlierMuški/Male
190SilvoIvačičMuški/Male
191LidijaPulkoŽenski/Female
192TeodorMuratovičMuški/Male
193Katja LovrinŽenski/FemaleKammtrade
194PrimožLovrinMuški/MaleKammtrade
195IRENAGARTNERŽenski/FemaleAD ŽELEZNIKI
196NikolaIkićMuški/MaleSRK Erik Radin
197MihaKvederMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
198TanjaRužićŽenski/Female
199PETARĐURIĆMuški/Male
200IVANALIBERŽenski/FemaleTORPEDO
201MargeritaRovisŽenski/Female
202RobertWochlMuški/Male
203IvaLorenčičŽenski/Female
204TjašaPibernikŽenski/Female
205PolonaTrobec MlakarŽenski/FemaleŠD Divji zajci
206MarjanTrobecMuški/MaleŠD Divji zajci
207DavidDolinšekMuški/MaleKGT Papež
208ViktorijaDolinšekŽenski/FemaleKGT Papež
209MatjažPlanincMuški/MalePulz Sport
210MojcaPlanincŽenski/Female
211ErikŠulerMuški/Male
212SaniJelcicŽenski/Female
213mirancvetMuški/MaleKGT PAPEŽ
214KlemenKladnikMuški/MaleSHD Resistentia
215IvaBuljanŽenski/Femaleind
216BorisŠpesMuški/MaleAd Stajerska
217NaidaBecarŽenski/Female
218TomažMajerMuški/MaleTekaška skupina Jesenice
219BrankoLipnikMuški/Male
220MatjazPrincicMuški/Male
221SabidSisicMuški/MaleBurt
222SnjezanaBlajdaŽenski/FemaleZagreb runners
223SabidSisicMuški/MaleBurt
224SabidSisicMuški/MaleBurt
225KarmenRadetikioŽenski/FemaleSRK Puls
226IkaDmitrovićŽenski/Female
227BarbaraŠinigojŽenski/FemaleGiBArt, rekreacija
228PeterJevnikarMuški/MaleMATIJA & IVA
229DeanNovoselMuški/MaleOlimpik umag
230StaneLindičMuški/MaleMarathon Novo mesto
231StaneLindičMuški/MaleMarathon Novo mesto
232TineHäuschenMuški/Maleurbani tekači
233MartinaHäuschenŽenski/Femaleurbani tekači
234JozefinaKolđerajŽenski/FemaleDSR Maraton-Uljanik
235DusanKotnikMuški/Male
236MarjetaKotnikŽenski/Female
237IztokHrastarMuški/Male/
238JozoGaricMuški/Male
239MarkoPoklekaMuški/MaleMP ZONE
240KiaraPoklekaŽenski/FemaleMP ZONE
241SILVOROPOŠAMuški/MaleŠD ELEKTRO MARIBOR
242Lidija KoprekŽenski/Female
243ErikCvetekMuški/Male
244IrenaSkokŽenski/Female
245MajaVaudaŽenski/Female
246JanaMatjašecŽenski/Female
247SuzanaLakovićŽenski/Female
248AndrejNovljanMuški/Male/
249LukaPavlinMuški/MaleMarathon Novo mesto
250LaraMamulaŽenski/Female
251AleksandraVivodaŽenski/Female
252ChristinaFardellŽenski/FemaleRun & Fun
253MiranKmetičMuški/Male
254PetraŽilićŽenski/FemaleAk Kvarner Rijeka
255ANTONIOBONAZZAMuški/Maleind
256sandrabonazzaŽenski/Femaleind
257PrimožLogarMuški/Male
258BarbaraKajfež MalovecŽenski/FemaleTekači z Obale
259TjašaJermanŽenski/Female
260KatjaLazarŽenski/FemaleŠD TZO
261SandraErcegovićŽenski/FemaleAK Kvarner
262EniVodopijaŽenski/Female Atletski Klub "Kvarner"
263DanijelaKirinčićŽenski/FemaleAK Kvarner Rijeka
264DanijelaKirinčićMuški/MaleAK Kvarner, Rijeka
265IvaMičetićŽenski/FemaleAK Kvarner
266IrenaKajfežŽenski/FemaleTekači z Obale
267NenadVrbatMuški/MaleIND
268JurijZupančičMuški/MaleDELIKATESA DOBROTE.SI
269JanezKužnerMuški/Male
270MojcaŠtefančičŽenski/Female
271TanjaAntičŽenski/Female
272MajdaValenčićŽenski/FemaleA.K.Kvarner
273TeaMance MendikovićŽenski/FemaleAK Kvarner
274LukaMariničMuški/MaleGiBit
275AndrejTomisicMuški/Male
276MarkoBertonceljMuški/MaleSmokiji
277IgorCvekMuški/MaleInd
278VucetaFemicMuški/Male
279JanezPotočnikMuški/MaleAGP PRO
280SašaFemićŽenski/Female
281ALENPECIREPMuški/MaleTres Ochos
282PredragHrvacaninMuški/Male
283JaniLikavecMuški/Male
284ZoricaHrvacaninŽenski/Female
285BoštjanKosMuški/Male
286JeraGrobelnikŽenski/Female
287AndrejUdovičMuški/Male
288LučanoSošićMuški/MaleTK ALBONA EXTREME
289Ana AgnezaŠirićŽenski/FemaleTrčaona Rijeka
290DraganKlaricMuški/MaleZvone team
291Mateja ProsenŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
292klaudioantoncicMuški/Malenema
293MaricaŽen BreceljŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
294AnamariŠišić KlobučarŽenski/Female
295MajaDomijan ValentićŽenski/FemaleAK Kvarner
296JosipJahnMuški/MaleTorpedo Runners
297Irena KruljacŽenski/FemaleAk Kvarner
298IvaSušanj LukićŽenski/FemaleAtletski klub Kvarner
299PoloncaGričarŽenski/FemaleTF
300NevenLončarekMuški/MaleAK Perpetuum mobile
301BoštjanVidrajzMuški/MaleFLEX-TOOLS SLOVENIJA
302MihaBohorčMuški/Male
303SašaBohorčŽenski/Female
304IztokŽgavcMuški/MaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
305TatjanaŽgavcŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
306KristinaBeleŽenski/FemaleAK Pivka
307VladoFrankovicMuški/MalePD Skitaci
308TenaVincetićŽenski/FemaleXgym
309TIMOTEJKRASOVECMuški/MaleAK SEVNICA
310DUŠANKRAŠOVECMuški/MaleAK SEVNICA
311JakobGerdenMuški/Male
312URŠKAKRAŠOVECŽenski/FemaleAD MASS Ljubljana
313KatarinaVrbecŽenski/Female
314AndrejŠtiglicMuški/Male
315DrazenMajicMuški/Male
316DavorVoharMuški/Male
317AlešKrumpakMuški/Male
318BrigitaŠuperŽenski/Female
319VladimirJanjatovicMuški/MaleSRK PTICE TRKAČICE
320IgorMilicicMuški/Maleatletski klub KVARNER RIJEKA
321DavidrupnikMuški/MaleTrnovski Maraton
322ŽanaRojnikŽenski/Female
323KlemenRojnikMuški/Male
324MirjanaIvančičŽenski/FemaleŠD TZO
325HelenaMikušŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
326MitjaŠuligojMuški/MaleTSK Idrija
327TajaŠuligojŽenski/FemaleTSK Idrija
328BarbaraŠtembergar Ženski/Female
329LanaŠuligojŽenski/FemaleTSK Idrija
330RokStareMuški/Male
331ZdenkoMrazMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
332Andreja GodecŽenski/FemaleAD Štajerska
333KlaraNemecŽenski/FemaleAD Štajerska
334GvozdenZolakMuški/Male
335RokJerkičMuški/MaleAutosport Jazon
336SindisČuferŽenski/FemaleSilux sport
337IrenejSubanMuški/MaleSilux sport
338VeljkoParavacMuški/Male
339AnžePetriçMuški/MaleSilux sport
340SanjaLončarićŽenski/FemaleAk Kvarner
341Tina Jančigaj AusecŽenski/Female
342NayaJančigaj Ženski/Female
343ŠPELA BAJNOCI ALBREHTŽenski/Female
344Tina VrhuncŽenski/Female
345PetraOgnjanovicŽenski/Female
346DusanOgnjanovicMuški/Maletriatlon klub Fuzinar
347MajZupančičMuški/MaleSPF
348jelkapodkoritnikŽenski/Femaleurbani tekači
349TomažRojšekMuški/MaleUrbani tekači
350JanjaKošarŽenski/FemaleAK Sevnica
351ernestačesenŽenski/Female
352AleksandarNaumovićMuški/Male
353GorazdPlevnikMuški/Male
354sabinekozarŽenski/Female
355SašoFlacMuški/Male
356DamirPopovićMuški/MaleIND
357jelkaPidkoritnikŽenski/Femaleurbani tekači
358MatejČarmanMuški/MaleŠkofja Loka
359Mateja ČarmanŽenski/FemaleŠkofja Loka
360JanezČarmanMuški/MaleKejžar team
361BorutSkokMuški/MaleŠD DIVJI ZAJCI
362ZvoneKrajncMuški/Male
363GajKrajncMuški/Male
364KlavdijaŠinkićŽenski/Female
365RobertStranjakMuški/MaleSpinnteam logatec
366UrskaStranjakŽenski/FemaleSpinnteam logatec
367BlažLipušMuški/MaleNajin svet
368MaryPavličŽenski/FemaleNajin svet
369MihaPovšičMuški/MaleAK Sevnica
370JožeKastelicMuški/MaleDTP Trebnje
371DavidLindičMuški/MaleMarathon Novo mesto
372MarkoKordežMuški/Male
373SandiBRUMENMuški/Male/
374IvanaKostešićŽenski/Female
375MartinPintarMuški/MaleAD MASS
376VladoStarešinićMuški/MaleCEIK"Brača "Seljan"Karlovac
377TatjanaKalođeraŽenski/FemaleAK Sljeme
378MajaUrbanŽenski/FemaleAk Dubrovnik
379MitjaSteinbachMuški/Male
380DanijelČubranićMuški/MaleTorpedo Runners
381LUKAKLJAJIĆMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
382JOŠKOMARKOVIČMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
383MIHAMARKOVIČMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
384VIDAMARKOVIČŽenski/FemaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
385MAJDABROVČŽenski/FemaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
386MIHAMARKOVIČMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
387JOŠKOMARKOVIČMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
388NEJCDOLANCMuški/MaleRONDO HRASTNIK
389MeriKodričŽenski/FemaleTekači Vipavske doline
390IgorHabenšusMuški/MaleIndividualno
391TAMARABRAČKOŽenski/Female
392Lidija KoprekŽenski/FemaleŠportno društvo Riki Team
393PRIMOŽHRIBARMuški/Male
394MarkoSkabarMuški/MaleGsp 3viso
395IgorPodjedMuški/Male
396SilvoIvačičMuški/Male
397LidijaPulkoŽenski/Female
398TeodorMuratovičMuški/Male
399Tim BajnociMuški/Male
400DominikMiletićMuški/Male
401JanezMulejMuški/MaleTeam Ljubič
402IrisBreznikŽenski/FemaleŠD MATKO
403MatejBaničMuški/MaleŠD MATKO
404AlesMarkslMuški/Male
405NinaKrajncŽenski/FemaleŠD Team
406AndrejTušekMuški/MaleŠD HSE
407UrošBertonceljMuški/MaleKOLOKA
408NinaŽugmanŽenski/Female
409DamjanMajnikMuški/Male
410bojandebnecMuški/Maletkl ljubljana
411MarjanĐuraškovićMuški/Male
412DavidKramerMuški/Male
413Branka KramerŽenski/Female
414BojanBuićMuški/MaleGT elitni pulski rekreativci
415Rok CunderMuški/Male
416EdiDrmićMuški/MaleG.T Elitni rekreativci
417JakaZajsekMuški/MaleSd T.E.A.M.
418TinaAmbrožŽenski/Female
419ŠpelaCunderŽenski/Female
420SANDIMERLJAKMuški/Male
421DENISEMERLJAKŽenski/Female
422ToneKošnjekMuški/MaleŠD Divji zajci
423ViktorijaKošnjekŽenski/Female
424luciakimaniŽenski/Femaleind
425MarjanZorkoMuški/MaleVitezi dobrega teka
426DanicaZorkoŽenski/FemaleVitezi dobrega teka
427DARINKABOŠNAKŽenski/FemaleVARUH ZDRAVJA
428BOŠKOMANDIĆMuški/MaleAK SLOBODA NOVI GRAD
429JericaKreftŽenski/FemaleŠd Tek je lek
430MATJAŽMEDVEDŠEKMuški/Male
431BorisPredojevićMuški/Male
432TomažPrimcMuški/Male
433marijanjazbecMuški/Male
434dušajazbecŽenski/Female
435LUČANOSOŠIĆMuški/MaleTK Albona Extreme
436AlenkaČadež KobolŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
437IztokKobolMuški/MaleŠD Tekači Vipavske doline
438MarcoFranjulMuški/MaleVK ISTRA PULA
439GregorSeljakMuški/MaleFit klub Novo mesto
440NinaLazaricŽenski/FemaleAK Istra Pula
441VitoLazarićMuški/MalePlanet Sport Pula
442BrankoKmetič1Muški/MaleCafe luka,ksenja roškarič s.p
443RobertKaplanMuški/Male
444TinaMetelko Kaplan Ženski/Female
445MihaJuvanMuški/MaleŠD Metek
446TamaraČelesnikŽenski/FemaleŠKD Mekinje
447PetraAjdovecŽenski/Female
448AndrejGostičMuški/Male
449JulijanaGantarŽenski/FemaleSportKa
450MiroslavVranićMuški/MaleA. K. Maximvs Poreč
451TomažSešlarMuški/MaleAK Sevnica
452VALENTINAŠĆURŽenski/FemaleTRČAONA ZAGREB
453EdinČovićMuški/Male
454MarkoMeštrovićMuški/Male
455DaniloMagdicMuški/MaleAK Ormoz
456MarjanRobičMuški/Male
457SebastienGrenierMuški/MaleCa possession
458MarioSabolovičMuški/Male
459Blaž VurzerMuški/Male
460LauraMatijašićŽenski/Female
461GabiRadinŽenski/Female
462Luca MassimoFusaiMuški/Male
463LukaszKolnyMuški/Male
464SimonTerbovšekMuški/Male
465JakaKramerMuški/Male
466Nina KramerŽenski/Female
467KristianKorunicMuški/MaleSRK Ptica Trkacica
468InesMatjažŽenski/FemaleAD Štajerska
469NalČesenMuški/Male/
470SimonaDolinar MajdičŽenski/FemaleŠD Nanos
471TomažMajdičMuški/MaleŠD Nanos
472AleksanderŠerbinekMuški/Male
473Alojz PreglauMuški/MaleKR TK ENI
474JaniEhmanMuški/MaleKR TK ENI
475JanezEhmanMuški/MaleKR TK ENI
476AnjaRobidaŽenski/Female
477MiraRobidaŽenski/Female
478LANASEKAUČNIKŽenski/FemaleKAK Ravne na Koroškem
479MajaMatićŽenski/FemaleLa Fit
480AsiaButinarŽenski/FemaleTekači z Obale
481ČRTOMIRHOJNIKMuški/MalePK BRANIK
482SimonaKrajncŽenski/Female
483JanaMakucŽenski/FemaleKoroški atletski klub
484RobiBrezovnikMuški/MaleKoroški atletski klub
485RobertFlegarMuški/MaleTK Pula
486IngridStanićŽenski/Female
487DorisŠuranŽenski/FemalePoreč
488HieronimBelakMuški/MaleRadenska - Roni team
489GregorFabjanMuški/MaleŠRD Kras-Run for life
490BojanTrojarMuški/MaleSD Strahovica
491AndrejPrelazMuški/MaleŠRD Kras-Run for life
492GoranKaplMuški/Male
493RobiMikužMuški/MaleŠD Hotedršica
494AntonijaLazic CoticŽenski/FemaleAL Forca
495MarijaZaljubersek FriskovecŽenski/Female
496MarijaZaljubersek FriskovecŽenski/Female
497BREDADRAŠLERŽenski/FemaleDVIG VRHNIKA SLOVENIJA
498DarkoŠrumpfMuški/Male
499MajaPivkŽenski/Female
500sarastepišnikŽenski/Female
501JasminVidovićMuški/MaleMaximvs-tim Radojković
502EnricoVidovićMuški/MaleMaximvs
503IgorBjelanovicMuški/Male
504TomažKraševecMuški/Male
505JurePulkoMuški/Male
506GregorŠtrukeljMuški/Male
507AlešCunderMuški/MaleVaitapu
508IgorMaverMuški/MaleAtletski klub Pivka
509FilipRencelj VrhuncMuški/Male
510DamirSelimovićMuški/MalePtica trkačica
511DavidGorianMuški/MaleŠD 3šport
512IvanaŠvorinićŽenski/FemaleŠD 3šport
513AlenkaLičenŽenski/FemaleŠD 3šport
514IgorLičenMuški/MaleŠD 3šport
515AnaTerlevićŽenski/FemaleŠD 3šport
516AnaRadivoŽenski/FemaleŠD 3šport
517ErikaHabjanŽenski/FemaleŠD 3šport
518Antonio BratusMuški/MaleŠD 3šport
519Dejan RažmanMuški/MaleŠD 3šport
520MarcVadnjalMuški/MaleŠD 3šport
521RichardDelasMuški/Male
522FilipRencelj VrhuncMuški/Male
523JakobRencelj VrhuncMuški/Male
524LauraGuzelj BlatnikŽenski/FemaleAD Kronos
525LjubišaKapetanovićMuški/MaleAK Sloboda
526DarkoSimatovićMuški/Male-
527ŽanHriberšekMuški/MaleSSK Ilirija
528ALENKAHAFNERŽenski/Female
529HelenaMiklavčičŽenski/FemaleTekači z obale
530AlenProdanMuški/MalePtice Trkacice
531DavidDiličMuški/MaleŠD Tekači z Obale
532SašaKablarMuški/MaleUSR Pcelica
533LukaŠtrubeljMuški/MaleŠD GEN
534BernardaMiklavcŽenski/Female
535ZdenkoMiklavcMuški/Male
536LiljanaSergašŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači z obale
537SanjinPetrovićMuški/Male
538DarkoSimatovićMuški/Male
539BernardaZVIRŽenski/FemalePodkrižnik d.o.o.
540UrhUšeničnikMuški/Malead mass
541BoštjanVimpolšekMuški/MaleŠportno društvo Posavje
542MojcaFlerin DrevenšekŽenski/FemaleKamniški orientacijski klub
543EnaKorunićŽenski/FemaleAŠT Poreč
544KajetanBeberokMuški/Male
545KajetanBeberokMuški/Male
546SrđanBožićMuški/MaleSD Trickeri
547DamirBonacaMuški/Male
548VanjaModrušanŽenski/Female
549JanTrčekMuški/MaleAD MASS
550JureTrčekMuški/MaleAD MASS
551Dženifer MikašinovićŽenski/Female
552FilipŠobotMuški/Male
553TinaCunder BudaŽenski/Female
554TobiGaberscekMuški/MaleAD MASS
555DamjanaUkmar MaljevacŽenski/FemaleTekaci z obale
556OrjanaUgrinŽenski/FemaleTekaci z Obale
557MetkaPiklŽenski/FemaleŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE
558Tina DrolcŽenski/Female
559JakobDrolcMuški/Male
560JaninaDrolcŽenski/Female
561NadiaŠtifanić DobrilovićŽenski/FemaleAK MAXIMVS
562MAJAKRAMŽARŽenski/FemaleRONDO TRADE D.O.O.
563MarkoKrušičMuški/MaleKD Sprint
564EvaPačnikŽenski/FemaleAK Radovljica
565JakaPačnikMuški/MaleAK Radovljica
566Jernej ŽitkoMuški/MaleŠD 3šport
567ŽeljkaRodićŽenski/FemaleRadenska - Željka tim
568KsenijaŠolajaŽenski/FemaleRadenska - Željka tim
569JasminkaSvjetličićŽenski/FemaleRadenska - Željka tim
570DEJANBLAGOJEVICMuški/MaleAK SLOBODA
571IgorLapašMuški/MaleRadenska - Željka tim
572SašaRadeMuški/MaleRadenska - Željka tim
573BojanaŠtrukeljŽenski/FemaleŠd Tekači z Obale
574JožeMaroltMuški/MaleŽarek upanja
575NinaAbramŽenski/Female
576DanielVidanMuški/MaleSD Trickeri
577SašaLeverićMuški/MaleTres Ochos
578AndrejBolteMuški/MaleŠD KOTREDEŽ
579TilenMedvedMuški/Male
580JanGrošeljMuški/Male
581UrošGrošeljMuški/Male
582VjekoslavVidoMuški/MaleTres Ochos
583DavidCapuderMuški/Male
584Maruša PojeŽenski/Female
585PrimožVampeljMuški/Male
586MajaJakličŽenski/Female
587BlažOrešnikMuški/MaleAK Ormož
588NušaŠtefančičŽenski/FemaleAK Ormož
589AlešKepicMuški/MaleŠportno društvo Elektro Ljubljana
590DUŠANŠKRLJMuški/Male
591NENADPAVLETIĆMuški/MaleUSR PČELICA
592MICHELABIACCAŽenski/FemaleASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO SAN GIACOMO
593STEFANODIMINIMuški/MaleASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO SAN GIACOMO
594RobertStranjakMuški/MaleSpinnteam logatec
595ŽeljkoJakšićMuški/Male
596IvanaPavlovićŽenski/FemaleRadenska - Željka tim
597IGORKOVAČEVIČMuški/Male
598NenaRatko Ženski/Female
599Nena Ratko Ženski/Female
600TATJANA¸LENARTŽenski/Female
601DenisBlagojevićMuški/Male
602JOŽELENARTMuški/Male
603LjubišaKapetanovićMuški/MaleAK Sloboda
604Nena RatkoŽenski/Female
605NenaRatkoŽenski/Female
606DarkoSimatovićMuški/Male
607NenaRatko Ženski/Female
608BoškoMandićMuški/Male
609MatildaMIHALECKOŽenski/Female
610VikiUršnikMuški/MaleApartmaji Korošec
611AntonioKovačMuški/Male
612NIKAPAVLETIĆŽenski/FemaleUSR PČELICA
613SvjetlanaPrivratŽenski/FemalePk Val
614BartłomiejMikołajczakMuški/MaleHalfworn Team
615IRENAVIDMARŽenski/FemaleTEKACI BISTRICA
616EVGENMESESNELMuški/MaleBOKSARSKI KLUB KRANJ
617BoštjanKosMuški/MaleŠportno društvo SIJ
618JasminaVojnikovicŽenski/FemaleInd
619Ana AgnezaŠirićŽenski/FemaleTrčaona
620JosipPavlinMuški/Male
621MojcaVerhovnikŽenski/FemaleAtletski klub Slovenj Gradec