NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljo
1Domenormoški testMoškidvds10km
2AljošaHartmanMoškiBrez21km
3dejanursicMoškiSD Smarje Pri Jelsah5km
4UrošPotočnik MoškiSam svoj mojster 21km
5natalijaRoškar PristovnikŽenski/10km
6PetraJenkoŽenski/21km
7DarkoJegovnikMoškiCosmo21km
8AnteBilobrkMoškiŠD Izlake21km
9SimonaVračićŽenski-21km
10AvgustMANFREDAMoškiTD ŠIK21km
11Maca Juvan Ženski/10km
12BlažOrešnikMoškiAK Ormož21km
13ZoranNedogMoškiAK Ptuj5km
14MojcaVrablŽenskiSd Pulz21km
15MarijaRojičŽenskiPERUTNINA PTUJ21km
16LadislavGregorinčićMoškiTK Marathon 95 Varaždin21km
17SLAVKOKUMEKMoškiŠD.SNAGA MARIBOR5km
18PavlaForjanŽenskiAk Ormož5km
19ŽigaJazbecMoškiŠD Šmarje pri Jelšah21km
20VitaŠtefančičŽenskiAK Ormož10km
21UrškaPolajnarŽenskiAK ORMOŽ21km
22MilošLičinaMoškiPTUJ21km
23SinišaNovakMoškiAK Ormož 5km
24MaksimiljanNovakMoški//Otroški teki
25RobertMlakarMoškiAK Ormož10km
26EmilRošičMoškiAK Ormož5km
27LidijaAltŽenskiAK Ormož5km
28NanaRošič AltŽenskiAK Ormož5km
29BostjanZinkovicMoškiSD VIDEM21km
30MirkoVojinovićMoškiMaratonci Pančevo21km
31BojanBorkoMoškiAK Ormož21km
32LucijaKovačičŽenski/5km
33AleksandraBolčevićŽenskiAK Ormož5km
34MarijaBrumenMoškiTekaška vadba v Mariboru21km
35MarijaBrumenŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru21km
36alenZILAVECMoškibrez21km
37LukaLovrecMoškiAK Ormož21km
38MilanBedračMoškišportno društvo izlake21km
39PeterŠalikaMoškiAK Ormož10km
40BoštjanKamenšekMoškiAK Ormož21km
41SimonaCrrkovnikŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru21km
42JasnaGoležŽenskiŠKD Marjetica5km
43TaraGašićŽenskiŠKD Marjetica5km
44JožeGobarMoškiŠKD Marjetica10km
45BoštjanGornikMoškiŠKD Marjetica5km
46Saša KastelicMoškižšd10km
47SlavkoKastelicMoškižšd21km
48Saša KastelicŽenskižšd10km
49ZalaValecŽenskiAK Panvita5km
50MATJAŽRUSMoški/10km
51MarjanAltMoškiAK Ormož21km
52DavidŽinkoMoški/10km
53Marina ROŠKAR ŽenskiAK Ormož5km
54KlemenKotnikMoškiAK Ormož10km
55KatjaPetekŽenski/5km
56DamirŽinkoMoškiAK ORMOŽ5km
57BojanVozličMoškiAk Ormož21km
58BlažVozličMoškiAk Ptuj5km
59RudolfMajcenMoškiAK Ormož21km
60AljažPrimožičMoškiMariborski tekači10km
61IztokFisterMoškiKK Tropovci5km
62KarinFisterŽenskiKK Tropovci21km
63HelenaJavornikŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru21km
64JakaZapečnikMoški/10km
65BorutKristovičMoškiBrez kluba5km
66Karli VrbnjakMoškiŠd Videm21km
67MatjažŠefMoški/21km
68TinRotar PaušičMoškismoveyobroci.siOtroški teki
69LinaRotar PaušičŽenskismoveyobroci.siOtroški teki
70PIARAJHŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
71HANAGRIL OZMECŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
72ALJAŽVIHERMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
73LeonardKolaričMoškiOŠ Središče ob DraviOtroški teki
74JanezSagadinMoškiAK Ormož10km
75RokBezlajMoškiCosmo21km
76ErnaPudgarŽenskiŠD Pulz21km
77TomažHozjanMoškiPropad Engineering10km
78NEŽA KRISTINAZELKOŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
79LARSKOLARŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
80SARABEZJAKŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
81OTAŠIMONŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
82ALEKSKOCJANMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
83SAMO FTIČARMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
84DAVIDERMANMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
85JANKIRBIŠMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
86ANAPINTARIČŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
87TINALEŠNIKŽenskiAD SLOVENSKA BISTRICA5km
88MirkoKosiMoškiAK Ormož21km
89GorazdMlinaričMoškioff(Road) tekači21km
90NevenkaPoličŽenskiAK ORMOŽ21km
91FrancPoličMoškiAK ORMOŽ21km
92JožefLukinovičMoškiMNZ - POLICIJA21km
93BernardaIvančičŽenskiAK Ormož21km
94AnžeHčačerMoškiAeroklub Slov. Konjice21km
95LenaGrof ŠtihŽenskiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
96Žan MajdičMoškiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
97ŽivaMajdičŽenskiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
98AnejNovakMoškiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
99lanaŠuenŽenskiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
100AnžeŠkoliberMoškiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
101BoštjanKranjčecMoški/10km
102SlavicaMarinŽenski/10km
103NadaPignarŽenskiOŠ Ivanjkovci5km
104URŠULA PLEČKOŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
105NIKAGOVEDIČŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
106TJAŠARAŠLŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
107JožeKosiMoški-10km
108VIDKUKOVECMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
109EDONA ISENIŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
110MAIKPRIJOLMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
111ANŽEKAUČIČMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
112TITIVANUŠAMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
113MarkoBratušaMoškiAK Ormož21km
114PeterJeričMoškiAK Ormož10km
115JAKOBPLEHMoškiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
116AlešLešnikMoškiTAO Ptuj21km
117MilanFašingMoškiZUDV10km
118GoranŠpilakMoškiPrevozi bolnikov Bratonci10km
119MilanFašingMoškiZUDV10km
120JanezPernekMoškiZUDV10km
121PrimožAntoličMoškiZUDV10km
122AlešLeskovarMoškiZUDV10km
123TimPremzlMoškiZUDV5km
124Mitja Žitnik MoškiKK Tropovci 21km
125SergejaMuršičŽenskiZUDV5km
126MarjetaGomilšakŽenskiZUDV10km
127JožicaAntoličŽenskiAK ORMOŽ10km
128StankoZavecMoškiAK ORMOŽ10km
129Matej Šturm MoškiAD Slovenka Bistrica21km
130LinaKraljŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
131NinaStrelecŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
132GalŠpendijaMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
133DonPavličičMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
134ElaTrstenjakŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
135HanaZorecŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
136KlaraStrelecŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
137GalGerminMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
138MihaelZadravecMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
139JanŠiškoMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
140JanŠkarjotMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
141TjanŠkarjotMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
142MašaPolanecŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
143NežaPesrlŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
144PolonaČernezelŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
145LinSimoničMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
146DomenKolaričMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
147EvaJurkovičŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
148TejaGradiščajŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
149EvaRakušaŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
150LeaPolanecŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
151JanTrstenjakMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
152AlešPrimožičMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
153Gregor VičarMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
154AlešŠtruclMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
155JanCiglaričMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
156TejaGlavicaŽenskiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
157NikoKosecMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
158LukaOrešnikMoškiOŠ Miklavž pri OrmožuOtroški teki
159KlemanŠpanringMoškiAD Slovenska Bistrica10km
160TomažRepMoškiAK Ormož5km
161DaniloMagdičMoškiAK Ormož21km
162MarinaBožičŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru21km
163Staffan NilsSvenssonMoškiPropad Engineering10km
164NatalijaOsrajnikŽenskiAK - Sg - rekreacija21km
165MajaSkalarŽenskinisem v drustvu10km
166PrimožMeškoMoškiAK Ormož10km
167FranjoKolaričMoškiTS Radenska10km
168IvanBezjakMoškibrez21km
169BoštjanLeskovarMoškiŠD Majšperk 10km
170BorGorjakMoškiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
171TaiMagdičMoškiOŠ IvanjkovciOtroški teki
172MajaNovakŽenskiOŠ Ivanjkovci5km
173AdrianCvetkoMoškiOŠ Ivanjkovci5km
174MajMeškoMoškiOŠ Ivanjkovci5km
175Anja LazarŽenskiOŠ Ivanjkovci5km
176MarselNovakMoškiOŠ Ivanjkovci5km
177MetjaLužnihŽenski/21km
178METABEZJAKŽenskiŠportna šola DADAOtroški teki
179VlastaLEŠNIKŽenskiTekašjki forum21km
180AljazNovakMoškiak ormoz5km
181Žiga MihaErjavecMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
182ReneCizerlMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
183KatjaBelšakŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
184TinaVučinaŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
185DamjanaKuharičŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
186ŽanObranMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
187DavidRakušaMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
188DejanVeldinMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
189DominikKosiMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
190EmaErjavecŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
191LeaKosiŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
192ŠpelaTomaničŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
193NejaKaučičŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
194ArabelaKekecŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
195SanelaŠerugaŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
196TajaRajhŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
197SaraKosiŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
198MaticMundaMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
199MatejaMačekŽenskiMariborski tekači21km
200ŽanPevecMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
201SimonŠtuhecMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
202JanezSircMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
203TeoBukovičMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
204SimonSlanaMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
205AljažRepMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
206JakobKrajncMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
207JanaErjavecŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
208IlonaCizerlŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
209StelaHebarŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
210TinkaTomaničŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
211TejaHebarŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
212MajMartiniMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
213NikoMundaMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
214MihaViherMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
215GregorHebarMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
216TobijaViherMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
217ŽigaUršičMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
218JureŠmidMoškiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
219ZalaČrepinkoŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
220NikaKovačičŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
221NijaKelencŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
222LejaKekecŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
223LarisaBalažičŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki
224Ela Imam MeglaŽenskiOsnovna šola Sveti TomažOtroški teki