NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljo
1domenmedvoški 2018Moškisdvcfd10 km
2MajaArčonŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
3MetkaKrajšekŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
4UrškaMeznaričŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
5NatašaJanhubaŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
6JureJanhubaMoškiPK TRIGLAV KRANJ5 km
7LaurentŠirokaMoškiŠd plavški rovt5 km
8ŠpelaVerdikonŽenskiŠd plavški rovt5 km
9MašaVerdikonŽenskiŠd plavški rovt5 km
10TomažVerdikonMoškiŠd plavški rovt5 km
11EmaVerdikonŽenskiŠd plavški rovt5 km
12RokGodlerMoškiKlub vzajemna10 km
13AnitaGoršeŽenskiVZAJEMNA KLUB20 km
14BoštjanPerošaMoški5 km
15ankicašilarŽenski5 km
16Vjeran FrankHanželMoškiiHELP10 km
17VesnaPrevolnikŽenski5 km
18KlaraProsenŽenski5 km
19MajaPivkŽenski10 km
20AnitaStorgaŽenskifit club Zagreb10 km
21AnicaĆulafić SlavičŽenskiOdolini5 km
22PolonaČadežŽenski5 km
23SašoŽagarMoški20 km
24DUŠANPREŽELJMoškiVZAJEMNA KLUB5 km
25LukaZjacMoškiŠportno Društvo Šmartno-Tacen20 km
26LukaZajcMoškiŠportno Društvo Šmartno-Tacen20 km
27KristinaKAPUSŽenski5 km
28ŽanHriberšekMoškiSSK Ilirija5 km
29KarmenVavkmanŽenskiCekinčice20 km
30MitjaRupnikMoški10 km
31ankicašilarŽenski5 km
32AnaZgagaŽenskiVZAJEMNA KLUB20 km
33TOMILANŠČEKMoškiNoge,Glava in Srce20 km
34DavidSinkovičMoškiŠportne Aktivnosti Izola10 km
35ANETAABSECŽenskiVzajemna Klub10 km
36dragan cvetkovićMoškiSV 5 km
37ĐorđeNikolovMoškiKronos20 km
38TineKogovšekMoškiBullbars.si5 km
39TatjanaBučanŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza20 km
40jožemaroltMoškiŽarek upanja-Tajma20 km
41AlenkaJerše HrustekŽenski5 km
42 mariobučanMoškivaruh zdravja5 km
43MetkaZorŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
44EmiljanŠtorgaMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
45BojanKoželjMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
46Boštjan ČampaMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI20 km
47MetkaBradeškoŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
48RijKlementMoški10 km
49KlemenZajcMoški10 km
50marusapolakŽenski10 km
51sinditrpinMoškigorenjska naveza10 km
52BarbaraKovačičŽenskiVaruh zdravja10 km
53MajdaKovačičŽenskiVaruh zdravja10 km
54Metod Bevk Moški5 km
55JernejBreškaMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI10 km
56KatjaPrušaŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
57PrimožMohoričMoškiAtletski klub Satler-Živa voda20 km
58ŽigaKobeMoškiAtletski klub Satler-Živa voda10 km
59Boštjan ŽebreMoškiAtletski klub Satler-Živa voda20 km
60BarbaraBlatnikŽenskiAtletski klub Satler-Živa voda20 km
61SonjaLipovšekŽenskiAtletski klub Satler-Živa voda10 km
62JušKostajnšekMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
63ZmagoStadlerMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
64SabinaČotarŽenskiPulz šport10 km
65AnicaĆulafić SlavičŽenskivzajemna5 km
66JanezBergantMoškiŠD EfiŠtafetni tek
67ZoranBergantMoškiŠD EfiŠtafetni tek
68ToneHafnerMoškiIntersport10 km
69Tone PekoljMoškiKF Sport20 km
70Štefanija PetačŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
71StašaČerneŽenski20 km
72TajaGoljaŽenskiPrima Filtri5 km
73Marko GoljaMoškiPrima Filtri5 km
74NejcPoberajMoškiOsi5 km
75TilenPoberajMoškiOsi5 km
76Marko PustMoškiOsi10 km
77SašaBilbanŽenski5 km
78ZVONEDROBEŽMoški5 km
79DaniLipušŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI10 km
80LojzeTomažičMoškiŠD BISTRA5 km
81JanaOmejcŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
82KlaraDrobežŽenski5 km
83KristinaKapusŽenski5 km
84IvanOkrslarMoški5 km
85MašaTelbanŽenski5 km
86MatejTelbanMoški5 km
87MetkaBradeškoŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
88JOŽEGORENCMoški5 km
89TIMGORENCMoški10 km
90MARKGORENCMoškiAK TRIGLAV5 km
91DragicaCvišičŽenskiVaruh zdravja10 km
92JureStarcMoški10 km
93MarijaWatzakŽenski10 km
94MarijaWatzakŽenski10 km
95MarijaWatzakŽenski10 km
96MarušaSnedicŽenski5 km
97NadjaShoaibŽenski10 km
98JanezPoljanecMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
99JANEZSNEDICMoški/10 km
100TomažRojšekMoškiUrbani tekači5 km
101TomažRojšekMoški5 km
102TomažRojšekMoškiUrbani tekači5 km
103BrankoVREČARMoškiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 km
104sindiTrpinMoškiAd Olimpik10 km
105TomažMajerMoškiTekaška skupina Jesenice5 km
106BogdanaSedajŽenski5 km
107VitaKremžarŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI10 km
108JožicaKrižnarŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
109DejanBradeškoMoški20 km
110NadaSakelšekŽenskiHit preless5 km
111AlenkaŽerjalŽenskiHit preless5 km
112LanaKotarŽenskiHit preless5 km
113MelitaBorkoŽenskiHit preless5 km
114BorPregradMoškiHit preless5 km
115JurePregradMoškiHit preless5 km
116LukaŠaliMoškiHit preless5 km
117JanezPeterlinMoškiHit preless10 km
118BernardaSkledarŽenskiHit preless5 km
119RobertJugMoškiHit preless5 km
120MihaelMarinčMoškiHit preless10 km
121BorutZorMoškiHit preless10 km
122DavorinPavlovčičMoškiHit preless5 km
123NadjaNovakŽenskiHit preless10 km
124ŽigaLuštrikMoškiHit preless5 km
125DuškoŠčekičMoškiHit preless10 km
126BlažEtemajMoškiHit preless5 km
127JeraBurdychŽenskiHit preless5 km
128MaticFabijanMoškiHit preless5 km
129AlešČavlovićMoškiHit preless5 km
130TomažVujasinovičMoški3way5 km
131KlaraBurgarŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
132TinkaraŽnidaršičŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
133JanVujasinovičMoški3way5 km
134janamegličŽenski5 km
135KersnikMajaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
136LukaPodgoršekMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
137JernejaŠrekl AvsecŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
138RomanaPlojŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
139MatevžŠreklMoškiBadminton klub Medvode20 km
140TobijaŠubicMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
141BarbaraŠubicŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
142JanezŠubicMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
143TadejJelencMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
144MinkaIvančičŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
145AljažLeničMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
146MašaOblakŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
147jernejkeršmancMoškiVaruh Zdravja20 km
148MilankaKlanjšekŽenski10 km
149IlijanaGluhakovićŽenski10 km
150MihaelLorbegMoškiŠD Srnjački10 km
151SimonLorbegMoškiŠD Srnjački10 km
152JulijaMihovecŽenski5 km
153PavleKlemenčičŽenskiVaruh zdravja5 km
154PavleKlemenčičMoškiVaruh zdravja5 km
155MinkaLužovecŽenskiPriprave5 km
156RokŠantlMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
157NejcEinhauerMoškiTSK Triglav Kranj5 km
158NikaEinhauerŽenskiTSK Triglav Kranj5 km
159GregorBogatajMoški10 km
160FranciBičekMoškiHotavlje5 km
161MartinaKranjcŽenski10 km
162NatašaAljančičŽenskiVaruh zdravja5 km
163AlešOsaničMoškiVaruh zdravja5 km
164JanjaCiperleŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
165MajaKraljŽenski5 km
166DamirPinterMoški10 km
167AndrejGolobMoški5 km
168ErnestGolobMoški5 km
169DomenOblakMoškiKD Rog5 km
170KarmenOblakŽenskiŠD Efi5 km
171UrošOblakMoškiŠD Efi5 km
172VasjaHafnerMoški5 km
173PetraPeternelŽenskiHelios-Color5 km
174Marko PeternelMoškiHelios-Color5 km
175JurijPeternelMoškiHelios-Color5 km
176MihaPeternelMoškiHelios-Color5 km
177TanjaPeternelŽenskiHelios-Color5 km
178Eva MariaPeternelŽenskiHelios-Color5 km
179JernejaFrankoŽenskiHelios-Color5 km
180RokLogonderMoškiHelios-Color5 km
181LukaMalenšekMoškiHelios-Color10 km
182TinaKozjekŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 km
183AnžeBreškaMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
184AnžeObrezaMoškiAD Hitrost10 km
185peterbabšekMoškiKD Rog20 km
186Daniel MattBreuljMoški10 km
187MajaMatićŽenskiLa Fit20 km
188AjdaKolenbrandŽenskiCelovito5 km
189JureJudežMoškiCelovito5 km
190MatiPantarMoškiCelovito5 km
191MatejaHavliček KonjarŽenskiCelovito5 km
192DenisKantarevićMoškiKI & TI10 km
193LučkaKantarevićŽenskiKI&TI10 km
194RobertRozmanMoškiSogefi 5 km
195KatarinaOmahenŽenskiSogefi 10 km
196AnitaKrekŽenskiSogefi 10 km
197KlemenKovičMoškiSogefi 10 km
198ErikCvetekMoškiSogefi 10 km
199MartaBlažičŽenski10 km
200MartinaNovakŽenski10 km
201DarkoBrljakMoški10 km
202ŠtefanTrobecMoškiDonit20 km
203MarioSabolovićMoškiDonit5 km
204EdisRujovićMoškiDonit5 km
205StanislavDebevecMoškiDonit10 km
206AlešTomažinMoškiDonit10 km
207ToneGaberMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI10 km
208RudiGrahekMoškiOsi10 km
209UrškaJurančič GrahekŽenskiOsi10 km
210TilenPoberajMoškiOsi5 km
211FranciKoritnikMoškiOmega Air10 km
212SabinaSveticŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
213Jon PascalMiklavčičMoški5 km
214Andreja HomecŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 km
215LucijaEinhauerŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 km
216TinaLančaj ČarmanŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 km
217JanaJamnikŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 km
218NikaBabšekŽenskiMonea5 km
219NikeKozamernikŽenskiMonea5 km
220StankoLivkMoški#MiSmoKleZaradHrane5 km
221BarbaraLivk KafolŽenski#MiSmoKleZaradHrane5 km
222Đorđe NikolovMoškiKronos20 km
223AmadejKastelicMoškiOsi5 km
224BarbaraKraljŽenskiOsi5 km
225HalidDelićMoškiDonit5 km
226AndrejMederalMoškiTSsport20 km
227MilošLevičnikMoškiTSsport20 km
228RobertMikužMoškiTSsport20 km
229IztokFajdigaMoškiTSsport10 km
230MajaPeperkoŽenskiTSsport10 km
231ToniBavdekMoškiTSsport5 km
232DarkoJelenMoškiTSsport5 km
233AnitaGregorcŽenskiTSsport5 km
234PrimožSetnikarMoški10 km
235mirkojanjatovičMoškižito-podravka20 km
236MilanMajkićMoški5 km
237AnaJovanovičŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
238TinaŠturmŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
239TimonMravlje ŠpilakMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
240PetraSovdatŽenski#mismoklezaradhrane10 km
241AndrejČerneMoškiDva ogenjčka20 km
242SabinaKaplanŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
243marjanrobičMoškiCUDV RADOVLJICA10 km
244VladimirŠtalecMoškiAK Železniki10 km
245MarkoMedvedMoški5 km
246TomažKalanMoškiHabjan transport10 km
247GregorGašperšičMoškiTečemo z nasmehom20 km
248DragoBožičekMoški20 km
249VIDJELENCMoškiVARUH ZDRAVJA5 km
250MatijaDobnikarMoški5 km
251PetraJesenkoŽenski5 km
252Andrej TušekMoškiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI5 km
253OscarKozamernikMoškiMonea5 km
254ZalaTajičŽenskiMonea5 km
255KlaraGoršičŽenskiMonea5 km
256TilenMatjažMoški10 km
257BorutJeralaMoškiLet\'s dance10 km
258MarjetaJeralaŽenskiLet\'s dance5 km
259FilipJeralaMoškiLet\'s dance10 km
260JakobJeralaMoškiLet\'s dance5 km
261AnaJeralaŽenskiLet\'s dance5 km
262IrenaLenaršičŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza10 km
263MatjažBrenkMoškiAK Kranj5 km
264JožicaNovakŽenski5 km
265JureOgrisMoški5 km
266ZalaOgrisŽenski5 km
267DrejcOgris Trampuš Moški5 km
268KatjaMartinšekŽenskiŠD Turbo M20 km
269NatašaTrohaŽenskiŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO EFI10 km
270JanezBečanMoški10 km
271JercaBečanŽenski5 km
272BorutGombošiMoški5 km
273Tatjana ŠušteršičŽenski10 km
274MajaŽemvaŽenski10 km
275DavorFabčičMoškiMercuri International20 km
276TanjaPodjedŽenskiVaruh zdravja5 km
277PijaPodjedŽenskiVaruh zdravja5 km
278PeterPodjedMoškiVaruh zdravja5 km
279AljažPlevnikMoški10 km
280MićoGajićMoški/20 km
281MatejŠesekMoškiVesele nogice5 km
282JernejOsredkarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
283KlemenKavčičMoškiVesele nogice5 km
284SamoSrakarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
285AljažPintarMoškiVesele nogice10 km
286NikaRžekŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
287KlavdijaDolencŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
288MiroslavTsanovMoškiVesele nogice5 km
289DomenKrajnikMoškiVesele nogice5 km
290DavidKrajnikMoškiVesele nogice5 km
291JanBevkMoškiVesele nogice5 km
292AleksejRihtaršičMoškiVesele nogice5 km
293InesŠturmŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
294AleksanderJotičMoškiVesele nogice5 km
295AndražJekovecMoškiVesele nogice5 km
296NatašaTrampušŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
297JožicaVavpotičŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
298Boštjan VidrajzMoškiflex-tools.si10 km
299AndrejHolcMoškiflex-tools.si10 km
300vojkoarzenšekMoškiad kladivar celje5 km
301AlenkaŽavbi KunaverŽenski5 km
302BoštjanKukovicaMoški20 km
303MatejaŠmelcerŽenski5 km
304TjašaCerarŽenski5 km
305LukaKisovecMoški5 km
306ŽigaDobnikarMoškiAk Medvode5 km
307DamjanJenkoMoškiNŠD Medvode20 km
308MaticKljučevšekMoški20 km
309MartaGlobočnik KukovicaŽenski10 km
310MiroslavNikoličMoškiIntersport10 km
311MatevžMalovrhMoškiSK Triglav Kranj5 km
312MelitaBunderšekŽenski5 km
313Mateja VodičarŽenskiPrima Filtertehnika10 km
314MaticModicMoškitk jožica20 km
315NejcLogarMoškiOŠ Orehek Kranj5 km
316MaticŠčetinecMoški10 km
317MatjažKrncMoškiTK Šmarnogorske Naveza10 km
318IrenaStareŽenski5 km
319RobiBilbanMoškiLjubljanski tekači20 km
320KlemenBoštarŽenskiLjubljanski tekači20 km
321EvaBilbanŽenskiLjubljanski tekači5 km
322UrošEsihMoški10 km
323AnaBabšekŽenski10 km
324JanKnificMoški5 km
325RobertZrimšekMoškiAPG PRO5 km
326PeterHarnoldMoškiŠD 3ŠPORT 10 km
327martaKukovicaŽenski10 km
328LucijaPerakŽenski5 km
329PavleKrmeljMoškiPartizan Škofja Loka20 km
330BorSkale DemšarMoški5 km
331gašperducmanMoški20 km
332damjanažmavcŽenskiKinvital20 km