NoIme štafetePriimek 1Priimek 2Priimek 3Priimek 4
1ŠD Premogovnik 200MežaRebernjak VivodCvikl
2ŠD PREMOGOVNIK 167Tretjak Kramberger Uršnik KRALJ
3TOP 4VRABLMašeraLUŽNIKVETRIH
4Koroški tigriSkitekBlatnikLužnikBilobrk
5ŠD T.E.A.M.RobnikČeplak PozničKovačičVajngerl
6TermitiLogarVajthauzerKodrunZvir
7Petkova večerna trail rundaPotrčPoropatBohakGorinšek
8Gremo mi po svojeHorvatRoškar Pristovnik JuvanOsrajnik
9LJ TEKAČILogarKrašovecHorvatHorvat
10Na pohodu ...ŠtihBabičPlevčakKrumpak
11Grupa T.N.T.KrajncLedinekKrajncVučina
12ŠD PremogovnikBerlakBerlakKrebsJanko
13Družina NidorferNidorferNidorferNidorferNidorfer
14Z-MešaniUrbancŽnidarKunajBerkenjačevič
15A je to!FinkštPresečnikOblakPodbregar
164vijoliceKoserSodjaPercDobaj
17Koroška ekipaŠkodnikJuvanZupancMori
18Virus Jeans MlakarLahBošnakKošar
19ZPT 3ZupančičRadošVrbnjakSmerdelj
20ENTANKTIMplanincKacŽagerLangerholc Žager
21Koroški kvartetLujinovičPajenkMoriVečko
22TopAtlet AsicsfrontrunnersGodecŽontarKvederBlatnik
23OdpisaniNemecPiklSovičMraz
24Tekači z dodano vrednostjoKomurkaKokMarkeljBrezničar
25Dijaški dom Ivana Cankarja - puhekČebinBebarRobidaTrunk
26Dijaški dom Ivana Cankarja - brkiHabeŠturmPodgrajšekIndihar
27PGD Šmartno/D - JuniorjiBricBenedikLamprečnikGluk
28PGD Šmartno/D - SeniorjiŠtrukeljRemicRobidaGluk
29vZTRAJNIKmetecMurkoUrbanclLečnik-Urbancl
30DOMINEAhčinGrobelšekMulecKrašovec
31Flaying Lizards 1GornjakManfredaRihterVerčko
32Flaying Lizards 2VerčkoTjukajevPlazovnikHelbink
33U EnotaŠtumfelRavnjakLužarBurič
34UpanjedragicevicDragicevicDragicevicDragicevic
35ŠD PREMOGOVNIK 1JavornikBeleLazićLetojne
36HodačikramerNavodnikCentrihZalokar
37Perskindol SlovenijaGrmOkrogarŠuperOkrogar
38Na easy teamUštarGabrenjaResnikSmrke
39Top crossTopolinjakLovšeBregarPene
40Top cross JuniorGrmUtenkarUštarLovše
41Tekaška šola Živko 1DobravecBotolinGošekVukovič
42AK Sevnica - Vijolične strelePovšičHalerSešlarLazar
43ŠENTJURČANIPrah OprešnikJakšeOprešnikBezgovšek
44Tekaška šola Živko 2BaumanBašZaložnikBerčon
45apartmaji in wellness korošecbelereberčnikbobnaršpende
46AubrehteamAubrehtAubrehtAubrehtBabnik
47Mini top crossGrmLovšeOkrogarOkrogar
48SPEEDYHelblGrmičHelblMeža
49Ne bomo zadnjiSmrkeSmrkeAhčinJenič
50Navodnikovo semeNavodnikNavodnikNavodnikNavodnik
51ŠD PulzPudgarVamplHočevarKrižanec
52ŠpartabandaKojcLipavicČufarPregl
53AK Sevnica - ŽaŽiTjAdVozeljSlapšakPelkoSlapšak
54Atletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur 1TovornikTanšekRavnikar ZabukovšekArtnak
55Atletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur 2CmokCmokMajcenArtnak
56Atletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur 3GashiOgrizekOgrizekRovšnik