NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljoPlačano
1DomenŽnidaričMoški vc 7 km
2MatjanCOJHTERMoškiAVANTUS group7 km
3ViktorLičenMoški7 km
4Zdenka HauleŽenski7 km
5VladimirRibaričMoški7 km
6VIKTORIJALORBERŽenskiOtroški teki
7IztokGerličMoškibatman7 km
8ZlatkoValdhuberMoškiMariborski tekači7 km
9MitjaČrnčecMoškiMariborski tekači7 km
10AndrejGužvinecMoškiTK Marathon 95 Varaždin7 km
11NikolinaBudenŽenskiTK Marathon 95 Varaždin7 km
12RokGodlerMoškiIHelp7 km
13TianValdhuberMoškiOtroški teki
14ZdenkaŽeleznikŽenski/7 km
15NadeždaKorošecŽenski7 km
16FrankHanzelMoškiiHELP7 km
17DanijelaPernekŽenski7 km
18SamoKojcMoškiŠD Pulz7 km
19RokZajecMoški7 km
20VesnaPernekŽenski7 km
21VinkoPernekMoški7 km
22AnicaZajecŽenski7 km
23KiaraMaček HribarŽenskiOtroški teki
24MatejPrvinšekMoški7 km
25SenadKaričMoškiMedikem Ravne na Koroškem7 km
26KarolinaKumerŽenskiKAK Bejbe7 km
27NikKaričMoškiOtroški teki
28Aleš Tumpej Moški7 km
29VivaRibič BrumenŽenskiOtroški teki
30JanezMatejMoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc7 km
31JernejMatejMoškiŠD Gamsi ŽahenbercOtroški teki
32JakaRakušaMoškiLuka’s bikesOtroški teki
33TomažživkovičMoški7 km
34Majavon KoitzŽenski7 km
35SaraLipavicŽenskiŠD PULZ7 km
36KatjaLuttenberger VajngerlŽenski7 km
37RobertVajngerlMoški7 km
38urškakoziker jančičŽenski7 km
39TinePuppisMoški7 km
40LANZADRAVECMoškiOtroški teki
41GorazdStrličMoški7 km
42JulijanStrličMoškiOtroški teki
43MirjamStrličŽenski7 km
44MartinPlavčakMoški/7 km
45Lara KarićŽenskiOtroški teki
46DenisKarićMoškiOtroški teki
47IonaHiršmanŽenskiOtroški teki
48TomazJerasMoški7 km
49MacaJuvan Ženski/7 km
50NevenČorkoMoškiAK “Rudolf Perešin”7 km
51NikDmitrović MoškiOtroški teki
52TADEJBRODSCHNEIDERMoški7 km
53MojcaVrablŽenskiTriatlon klub 3km7 km
54Natalija Osrajnik ŽenskiAK /SG 7 km
55FeridaHaznadarŽenskiKAK Bejbe7 km
56SandiBrumenMoški/7 km
57MilanHozjanŽenskiKot pri Lendavi7 km
58ŠTEFKAVEGANŽenskiVARUH ZDRAVJA7 km
59LauraLipušŽenski7 km
60BoštjanMernikMoški7 km
61Luka Mernik Moški7 km
62SanjaGluvićŽenskiTD Radost7 km
63MarjanVukeličMoškiZPT7 km
64MatjažVečernikMoškiŠDHSE7 km
65MatejaSmoličŽenski7 km
66NejcKrepek Moški7 km
67SilvesterBeigotMoški7 km
68MatejaNovak DobajŽenskiMariborski tekači7 km
69SebastijanKolenkoMoškiMariborski Tekači7 km
70SamiraDalatiŽenski7 km
71BataviaDalatiŽenski7 km
72MarijanaBalažicŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
73Anita GREIFŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
74HelenaHOŠPELŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
75TinaKOTNIK TAJNIKARŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
76JanaKRIŽEŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
77ErikaMIHELIČŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
78VidaPAVLIČIČŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
79Domen ROBNIKMoškiAVANTUS group7 km
80SimonaRUTNIKŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
81MilosavaTOMIĆŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
82DragicaTOPLAKŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
83MojcaTOVORNIKŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
84AleksandraHaralovičŽenski7 km
85BLAŽZADRAVECMoški7 km
86EvaDrolcŽenski7 km
87LovroTurinMoški7 km
88SašoKoserMoškiTeniški klub Hoče7 km
89TomažVamplMoškiŠD Pulz7 km
90AnejGoleMoški7 km
91LjudmilaGorenakŽenskiKAŠ7 km
92RomanKlancarMoškits radenska 7 km
93Bernarda Keuc Ženski7 km
94Lidija Koprek ŽenskiŠportno društvo Riki team7 km
95MarkoPoljanićMoškiTK Marathon 957 km
96TanjaKoserŽenskiMariborski tekači7 km
97matejasteinbergerŽenskiFIT AS TEAM7 km
98David Rihtarič MoškiŠD RIKITEAM 7 km
99sabinekozarŽenskiIhelp7 km
100HannesEppichMoškiLCA Hochschwab7 km
101JuttaEppichŽenskiLCA Hochschwab7 km
102AdrianEppichMoškiLCA HochschwabOtroški teki
103NinaCOJHTERŽenskiAVANTUS group7 km
104EmaCOJHTERŽenskiAVANTUS groupOtroški teki
105LidijaŠpileŽenski-7 km
106RASTAVREČKOŽenskiMARIBORSKI TEKAČI7 km
107KonradVilčnikMoškiFRAM7 km
108MiroslavNidorferMoškiTek - moje veselje7 km
109StanislavaNidorferŽenskiTek - moje veselje7 km
110ValerijaMernikŽenski7 km
111IztokMurkoMoški7 km
112EmaMernik MurkoŽenskiOtroški teki
113BrankaLukićŽenski7 km
114BoštjanKamenšekMoški7 km
115NatašaKrčmarŽenski7 km
116AljažPrimožičMoškiAVANTUS group7 km
117karmenpavrič konušekŽenskiKAŠ7 km
118HeidikonušekŽenskiOtroški teki
119Miha KonušekMoškiOtroški teki
120VlastaLEŠNIKŽenskiTekaški forum7 km
121MiroLEŠNIKMoškiTekaški forum7 km
122AsikonušekŽenskiOtroški teki
123RadoGrušovnikMoški7 km
124MarijanJularicMoškiRuska steza7 km
125FrancPoličMoškiAK Ormož7 km
126NevenkaPoličŽenskiAK Ormož7 km
127MajdaCigoleŽenskiX7 km
128PetraPodlesnikŽenskiHervis sports clubs7 km
129Joze Ravnjak Moški7 km
130RenataVetrihŽenskiUnitur7 km
131NikoŠpesMoškiAk poljaneOtroški teki
132AleksandarSucurovicMoški7 km
133UrošŠkaperMoški7 km
134Darko JegovnikMoški7 km
135TisaJegovnikŽenskiOtroški teki
136ZindaŽiličŽenski7 km
137LjubicaLipnikarŽenski7 km
138TinaBreznikarŽenski7 km
139KarmenPoštrakŽenski7 km
140KlavdijaPrah OprešnikŽenski7 km
141DušanStajanMoški7 km
142TanjaRajherŽenski7 km
143MitjaSteinbachMoškiDecathlon Maribor7 km
144Nina Lindič Ženski/7 km
145tomažsagadinMoški7 km
146LjiljanaŽnidaričŽenski7 km
147RomanHohegerMoškiTekaška sekcija Radenska7 km
148KarmenOsojnikMoški7 km
149TadejaLesnikaŽenski7 km
150Žan LukaLesnikaMoški7 km
151MARKO KOVAČIČMoški7 km
152TadejaJakšeŽenski7 km
153NušaPotočnikŽenski7 km
154KarliVrbnjakMoškiŠd. Videm7 km
155JulioPirovićMoškiAdidas runners Zagreb7 km
156LovroPirovićMoškiIndividualac R Hrvatska7 km
157KsenijaSodjaŽenskiMariborski tekači7 km
158SibilaNidorferŽenski7 km
159AleksandraMusterŽenskiTD Brod Sladki Vrh7 km
160NejcMusterMoškiTD Brod Sladki Vrh7 km
161MARJANRIHTARIČMoškiŠD RIKITEAM-MARIBOR7 km
162DanijelBastašičMoškiŠD Brezje7 km
163MatejŽajdelaMoški/7 km
164AndrejaGodecŽenskiAD Štajerska7 km
165TineGričnikMoški7 km
166JanezMiklavcMoškiParis bar/Avtocenter ravne7 km
167SlavkoKumekMoškiS.D.Snaga Maribor7 km
168AnitaKorošecŽenski7 km
169bojanvozličMoškiak ormož7 km
170NatasaBendeŽenski7 km
171DorijanJamnisekMoški7 km
172TjašaKranjčecŽenskiOtroški teki
173NikoKranjčecMoškiOtroški teki
174MarkoMalekMoškiOtroški teki
175Ivan ZdolšekMoškiPRIVAT7 km
176DamirKarićMoškiPrivat7 km
177GregorFrasMoškiPrivate7 km
178MonikaPraznikŽenskiPrivate7 km
179SuzanaDjokićŽenski7 km
180simonspindlerMoški7 km
181TomažKeršičMoškiŠportno društvo Bukovec7 km
182LegatŽigaMoški7 km
183DritanoHajriziMoški/7 km
184KlemenHojnikMoškimojprenosnik.si7 km
185DenisKanclerMoškiFKRMT7 km
186MarkoHölblMoškiRadio City7 km
187BorisFidersekMoškiBiroteam7 km
188AlešJarcMoškiBiroteam7 km
189MelanieFarteljŽenskiBiroteam7 km
190MojcaJudežŽenskiTrimus7 km
191AnžeJudežMoškiTrimus7 km
192EdvardVučinaMoškiGrupa T.N.T.7 km
193RobertGostinčarMoškiTRIATLON KLUB 3KM7 km
194MitjaKotnikMoški7 km
195LukaVodušekMoški7 km
196NejcKosiMoški7 km
197UrškaKosiŽenski7 km
198DARKOVEREŠMoškiVKITŠD BAKOVCI7 km
199VesnaTorošŽenskiTEKAŠKA VADBA V MARIBORU7 km
200Darinka VeilguniŽenski7 km
201IzabelaZupančičŽenskiOtroški teki
202DorotejaKRAJNCŽenskiGrupa T.N.T7 km
203MatjažKRAJNCMoškiGrupa T.N.T.7 km
204FrancRožmanMoški-7 km
205ANAČERNECŽenski7 km
206francikozarMoški7 km
207NatašaAnželjŽenski7 km
208ŽanLukićMoški7 km
209ZlatkoVIŠNARMoškiSV7 km
210GaljaVIŠNARŽenski7 km
211BorisVenigerMoškiKarate klub Radvanje7 km
212DUŠANRichterMoškiZALAOBZORJA7 km
213KlemenŠpanringMoškiAD Slovenska Bistrica7 km
214ManuelaGolobŽenski7 km
215Minja Večko ŽenskiLidl SSC7 km
216Petrina KubaleŽenski7 km
217KristjanPremužMoški7 km
218MichaelBerghoferMoški7 km
219ZlatkaTičarŽenski7 km
220IgorŠkrinjarMoškiAD ŠTAJERSKA7 km
221DejanBerićMoški7 km
222BrankoKmeticMoškiKafe luka ksenja roskaric s.p7 km
223lucijanaposŽenski7 km
224IztokFisterMoškiKK Tropovci7 km
225SebastjanRebernakMoškiKK Tropovci7 km
226Tim RebernakMoškiKK TropovciOtroški teki
227RokKukoljMoškiŠD Team7 km
228ZdravkoCufarMoškiTAO, Tekaški forum7 km
229MIRANŠELIHMoškiTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI7 km
230TanjaDerbucŽenskiDobra volja7 km
231VitaŠtefančičŽenskiAK Ormož7 km
232RobertMlakarMoškiAK Ormož7 km
233Maksimiljan Novak Moški/Otroški teki
234JernejVidmarMoški7 km
235MartinArtnakMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač ŠentjurOtroški teki
236NežaArtnakŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
237AnaArtnakŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
238ZinkaBalantŽenskiMariborski tekači7 km
239SeverinoOgrizekMoški7 km
240MatejJemenšekMoškiNKBM7 km
241PeterLukančičMoški7 km
242DarkoPignarMoški7 km
243Janko IvanBerčičMoški7 km
244AnaGajičŽenski7 km
245AnaOgrizekŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač ŠentjurOtroški teki
246UrškaOgrizekŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač ŠentjurOtroški teki
247ŠpelaMočnikŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač ŠentjurOtroški teki
248RobertJovanovićMoški/7 km
249BrankoKmetecMoškiTekaška vadba v Mariboru7 km
250MajdaMurkoŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru7 km
251DavidLedinekMoški7 km
252MilenaŠantlŽenski7 km
253AsjaSenekovičŽenski7 km
254Gorazd MlakarMoški7 km
255Renata Majer Ženski7 km
256AnjaKocbekŽenski7 km
257MiroRadosavljevićMoškiPASCOFIX7 km
258UrošRadosavljevićMoškiPASCOFIX7 km
259PeterRadosavljevićMoškiPASCOFIX7 km
260TamaraMegličŽenski7 km
261MitjaMegličMoški7 km
262MartinaHojnikŽenski7 km
263SilvoIvačičMoški7 km
264TeodorMuratovičMoškiOtroški teki
265VladimirMuratovićMoški7 km
266NušaŠtefančičŽenskiAK ORMOŽ7 km
267BlažOrešnikMoškiAK ORMOŽ7 km
268MajaPodbojecŽenski7 km
269DavidPodbojecMoški7 km
270LukaPodbojecMoškiOtroški teki
271NadaHrenŽenski7 km
272TamaraGornjakŽenski7 km
273BrankoGornjakMoški7 km
274LeonGajserMoški3KM Maribor7 km
275SergejaMuršičŽenski7 km
276UrošZelenkoMoški7 km
277ValentinaPoš-ZelenkoŽenskiOtroški teki
278MajaJančarŽenski7 km
279TomažVodlanMoški7 km
280ŽanPignarMoški7 km
281MaticPetekMoškiTriSport Kamnik7 km
282TadejaPeršŽenski7 km
283AndrejSelMoškitekaškavadba v Mb7 km
284Magda Ledinek Ženski7 km
285BrankaArtnakŽenskiAK Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
286JožeArtnakMoškiAK Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
287AnaMajcenŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač ŠentjurOtroški teki
288BlažPavličMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
289AnaMajcenŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
290MetjaLužnihŽenskiAK Slovenj Gradec7 km
291PetraBombekŽenski7 km
292MiroslavBaričevićMoški7 km
293AnitaPorokŽenski7 km
294SuzanaŠulekŽenski7 km
295TATJANAPETEKŽenski7 km
296ToneKorošecMoški7 km
297DarjaFerličŽenski7 km
298ŽanReich KobilicaMoškiOtroški teki
299FilipReich KobilicaMoškiOtroški teki
300AnejTanšekMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
301NinaKobilicaŽenskiAvantus 7 km