NoImePrezimeSpolKategorijaŠkola/Klub
1TinaSplit2019ŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
2TinCirnski MuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
3domentestMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
4DianaJonesŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
5EmilJonesMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
6marin plećašMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
7VjeraBilićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
8Gabriel TicaMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
9Marita MatijevićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
10LukaMatijevićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
11JelenaPipunicŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
12MiaPipunicŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
13tinosmoleMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)kman koconar
14Gabriel Noa MatagaMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Os mertojak
15Sara Silajdžić MejŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Trčanje i to - #TiTo
16AminaHodžićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Trčanje i to - #TiTo
17ZehraĐonkoŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Trčanje i to - #TiTo
18OmarŠakićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Trčanje i to - #TiTo
19KristijanRoljicMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Ak Banja Luka
20NikolBunčićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)AK Banja Luka
21IvanaMarušićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Ravne njive
22IvanJuricMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
23AnteJuricMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
24Lana MarijaJuricŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
25VedadGuzonjicMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Trcanje I to
26Ana KnezovićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
27LeaVitaicŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OK GUSAR OMIS
28TinoParadžikMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
29KrešoBonkovićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ kraljice Jelene Solin
30VitoParaćMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)TK X Podstrana
31RozaParaćŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)TK X Podstrana
32ElaBobanŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
33MihaelLovrićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
34MaksimilijanLovrićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
35MustafaJamakMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)TK Split
36IvaBalićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Udruga Dar Dugopolje
37LeoMatosicMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Pojisan Nk Galaxy
38MiaBalićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Udruga Dar Dugopolje
39IvaBalicŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Udruga Dar Dugopolje
40PetraRogosicŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Oš Dugopolje
41AnđelKrižanŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Udruga Dar Dugopolje
42Marija MartaBilićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Osnovna škola Oštrog K. Lukšić
43MarijetaVujnovacŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Osnovna škola Ostrog
44Toni KedžoMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
45MaritaKedžoŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
46NikaBrnadićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)
47Petra KulašŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
48Nikoleta MiljkovićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
49Marko TomšićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
50MaraKakarigjiŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
51TinaKakarigjiŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
52Andrea SladeŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
53MirnaLulićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
54Karla KrešićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
55BrunaKrznarŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
56Dora LučićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
57LaraBajacŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
58Tereza ĆorićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
59SaraMageŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
60TaraŠimunovićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
61LanaMiladinŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
62Anamarija MarčinkoŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
63NikaTomšićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
64ĐaniRossettiMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
65LeonardPezoMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
66NikolaTomićMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
67LovroPuljizevićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
68PetraMarčinkoŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
69NikolinaBatinaŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
70Ivan RubenUroševićMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
71NikaObradovićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
72Lora ČosićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
73MauroPiljevićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
74LaraAtijasŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
75LaraMerdžanŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
76Mare Tomšić-VidakŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
77KateTomšić-VidakŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
78MaraDimnićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
79LanaBarovićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
80NikaRagužŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
81NikolaLapendaMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Osnovna skola Meje,Nogometni klub Union
82MajaMladinaŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OS Dobri/ASK Split
83AnteaVrcaŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
84ToniVrcaMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
85NenadKovačićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)O.Š Blatine- Škrape
86AnamarijaKovačićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)O.Š Blatine- Škrape
87NoaKovačićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)O.Š Blatine- Škrape
88ŠimePerkoMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
89TarikLokmicMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Atleta Novi Grad Sarajevo
90LejlaLokmicŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atleta Novi Grad Sarajevo
91PiaPaladaŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)O.š. Mertojak
92AnteaNejašmić ŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ Mertojak
93MarkoTomićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Blatine-Škrape
94MiaCaktašŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)UDRUGA DAR DUGOPOLJE
95ZdenkoRudolfiMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)ASK Split
96ŽeljkoRudolfiMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)ASK Split
97VitoKarabatićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
98LorenaStanicŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Ask Split
99IvanProlićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Bol
100Ivana Pogorelić ŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Brda
101ViceBogdanMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Ind
102LukaVukušićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)NK Union
103MIAVUKUŠIĆŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Vruća čokolada
104MarianakraljevićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)
105AntonKraljevićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
106TinCirnskiMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)MK Marjan
107Leon BubleMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Strožanac /Sport2life
108MarinoRogićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Osnovna škola Lučac
109LukaČelanMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Mertojak
110MarkoČelanMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Mertojak
111NikoČelanMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Mertojak
112MatejBilić-PrcićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
113MarinBilić-PrcićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
114MatejBilić-PrcićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
115RokoKovčoMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)NK Pomak Split
116Mara ŽivanovićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Individual
117TomaŽivanovićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Individual
118Luka PavelaMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)O. Š. Lučac
119LaraPavelaŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)O. Š. Lučac
120MarinMartinisMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
121Josip JurićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Boksački klub Split
122MarijaJurićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
123MarijaJurićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Gimnastički klub Salto Solin
124MarinŠarićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
125markobrkljacicMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)individualac
126katarinajurićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)individualac
127LukaPerkušićMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)O.Š. Meje
128JanBoutyMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
129NIKABOŠNJAKŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
130IvanVučetićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ Lučac
131NikolinaHrnčić MacuraŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Ask split
132AntonioBarićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Split 3
133LucijaMusićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)OŠ Kraljice Jelene Solin
134NinaČešljar SabljakŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
135RokoMarušićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Split3 / Adriatic
136LukaDžankoMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Oš Meje
137RokoMarušićMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Split3 / Adriatic
138Marino Vugdelija MuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Nk Solin
139Duje BurazinMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)AK Hajduk
140JakovBurazinMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)AK Hajduk
141Duje BurazinMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)AK Hajduk
142ToniCrvelinMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)OS Trstenik
143NikolaFaracMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Meje/ AK Hajduk
144MiriamČulićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)O.Š. Lučac
145PetraCenicŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Lucac
146IvanAmižić MuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)osnovna škola Žrnovnica
147VitoVučicaMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ Pojišan
148MarinKlarićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)HŽV
149IvanČović MuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Os Split 3
150MonikaČović ŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Dv Petar Pan
151StellaBlaževićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Osnovna škola Brda
152IvanObrazMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)OS TRSTENIK
153AndreaSusnjaraŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
154LukaIvandijaMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OS\"Bol\"Split
155DamjanDimzovMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)
156LukrecijaKrstičevićŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)RUKOMETNI KLUB JERKOVAC
157JosipBrkljačićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ Trstenik
158SaraMusićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)DV Cvrčak Solin
159LeonaMatasŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Brda
160LottaMatasŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Brda
161RokoVukicMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
162BartulFranetovicMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
163Toma franetovicMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
164EmmaRebernikŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Oš Ravne Njive
165LeoRebernikMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Oš Ravne Njive
166MarinTreskavicaŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)O.Š. Žrnovnica
167IvaSindikŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ Ravne Njive
168BranimirRežićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ Mertojak
169LovreBižacaMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
170AnteSamardžićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Pujanki
171LucijaBekavacŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
172CvitaBekavacŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
173LeaSkopljanacŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)OS Brda
174Marko Vukušić MuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
175LauraVukušić ŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Ak.Hajduk
176Nora MeštrovićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)O.Š Pujanki
177RokoFaracMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
178BonoĆosićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Trogir
179LeonaĆosićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Trogir
180ANJAVULETIĆŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)O.Š. ŽNJAN-PAZDIGRAD
181MIAVULETIĆŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)O.Š. ŽNJAN-PAZDIGRAD
182EmanuelaVidović JelinčićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Dobri
183IvanBekavacMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Kamen Šine
184Domina AnčićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Lučac
185GrgoAnčićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Lučac
186dominik bresicMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)os split 3
187VitoDrnjevićMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Plivački klub Pošk
188Sara UvodićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)OŠ Vjekoslava Paraća Solin
189Petra UvodićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)GK Salto Solin
190LucijaĐidaraŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
191LaraNardelliŽenskiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)
192Josip ŠperandaMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Ravne Njive
193MarinVucakMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
194SaraPajićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)
195Frane ŠarićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Sućidar
196Tea ŠarićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Sućidar
197AndroPajićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
198TeaŠalinovićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
199LeonBatinicMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)OS Strozanac
200MirnaRagužŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
201PaulaŠarolićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
202IvanaŠarolićŽenskiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
203MarinoŠarolićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
204Iva MiaRokoŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
205BrunoAtijasMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
206EllaVukasŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
207Lucija KrstulovićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
208Maro KrstulovićMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
209DoraRudinovićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Atletski Klub Dubrovnik
210Nina PeričićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Osnovna škola Kamen-Šine
211KajoSedlarMuškiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Mk Marjan
212AleksandarFilipMuškiGrdelini (2006 i 2005 godište)Triatlon klub Kotor
213DavidFilipMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)Triatlon klub Kotor
214CeciliaSmithŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)
215DujeKneževićMuškiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Os Kamen Sine
216BranimirBaraćMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)MNK Bonito Kaštela
217Petra KlaraMrklićŽenskiTići A (2011 godište i mlađi)Meje / Hajduk
218Luciana KatarinaMrklićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)Meje / Hajduk
219ŠpiroJerkovićMuškiRepci (2008 i 2007 godište)
220MartaŽižićŽenskiTići B (2010 i 2009 godište)OŠ kralja Zvonimira, Solin