NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljoPlačano
1KlemenŠterMoški/10 km
2MarinaAndrašićŽenski10 km
3Franjo AndrašićMoški5 km
4AlenkaMernikŽenski5 km
5DraganCvetkovicMoškiSv10 km
6KarolinaKocjanŽenski10 km
7IgorBahčičMoški10 km
8MijaIvaničŽenski10 km
9Nina EllenBlakeŽenski5 km
10tinaŠtokŽenski5 km
11ČedomirČanadiMoški10 km
12METODAHVALAŽenski5 km
13ANITAMELINCŽenski5 km
14MarjanLukežičMoški5 km
15TanjaŽekšŽenski10 km
16RokGodlerMoški10 km
17IztokDe FaveriMoški10 km
18EvaČanadiŽenskiAk Koper10 km
19MetkaKruničŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru10 km
20Dragica Beker ŽenskiTekaška vadba Maribor 5 km
21Dragica Beker ŽenskiTekaška vadba Maribor 5 km
22NušaStanonik Ženski5 km
23EvaBalderman ZverŽenski5 km
24LaraMartičŽenski5 km
25ValZverMoški5 km
26TanjaLipecŽenski5 km
27AndrejaZivicŽenskiSE GEN-I10 km
28TinePuppisMoški5 km
29KarinRavbarŽenski10 km
30ArijanaSteblovnikŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru5 km
31GeorgeMartinŽenskiŠtafetni tek
32KatarinaBožičŽenski10 km
33Janja Košar ŽenskiAtletski klub Sevnica Nordijska hoja
34ToniBavdekMoški10 km
35MarušaStermecki PuklŽenskiTek.si5 km
36PeterBoltaMoški10 km
37ArbnoreGjakaŽenski10 km
38SonjaLešnikŽenski10 km
39JasnaJunkarŽenski10 km
40Vaneja Fideršek Bračič Ženski10 km
41Petra Podlesnik Ženski5 km
42AleksanderCörMoški10 km
43AndreaTóthŽenski10 km
44JozicamMurnikŽenski10 km
45AndrejaOzebekŽenskiŠD tekači z obale10 km
46SlavkoMislejMoškiVitezi dobrega teka10 km
47JožeZajecMoški/Nordijska hoja
48AnicaZajecŽenski/10 km
49DUŠANŠKRLJMoški10 km
50MarijaMonetaŽenskiTečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 10 km
51DANICAJUTERŠEKŽenskiRADOST CELJE10 km
52BorisTavzeljMoškiIzišport10 km
53vilmabirsaŽenskitekači vipavske doline5 km
54TinaKojcŽenski5 km
55NatalijaBilobrkŽenskiNordijska hoja
56DeborahKomparaŽenskiNordijska hoja
57SandraKodarin FlegoŽenskiNordijska hoja
58AljažMalcMoški10 km
59LiaGortanŽenskiTriesteAtletica 10 km
60AndrejaSterle PodobnikŽenskiLions Postojna 10 km
61TomažSterle PodobnikMoškiLions Postojna10 km
62Uroš Petohleb MoškiLions klub Proteus Postojna10 km
63Uroš Petohleb MoškiLC Postojna Proteus10 km
64JanjaSmerajecŽenski10 km
65JanjaSmerajecŽenski10 km
66BrankoKmetecMoškiTekaška vadba v Mariboru10 km
67MajdaMurkoŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru10 km
68SašaVrbančičŽenskiOlimpija triatlon klub10 km
69BrankoKmetecMoškiTekaška vadba v Mariboru10 km
70ŠpelcaZorjanŽenskiHappyGym10 km
71UrškaBelšakŽenski10 km
72ValerijaMernikŽenski10 km
73BlažkaMočnikŽenski5 km
74NUŠASTANONIKŽenski5 km
75HanaKosŽenski10 km
76TomažUsenikMoški5 km
77MetodKosmačMoški10 km
78MetodKosmačMoški10 km
79DragoKrešMoškiLions klub Sežana10 km
80BarbaraKrešŽenskiPivovarna Mahnič10 km
81JernejZobecMoški10 km
82KarinKnapŽenski5 km
83TiborKnapMoški5 km
84JanDeklevaMoškiAK Postojna5 km
85LeonaGaracŽenskiSki Klub Sljeme Zagreb5 km
86TenaHadžićŽenskiSki Klub Sljeme Zagreb5 km
87NikaDiklićŽenskiSki Klub Sljeme Zagreb5 km
88NikaJagečićŽenskiSki Klub Sljeme Zagreb5 km
89LorenaMalec MlinarićŽenskiSki Klub Sljeme Zagreb5 km
90DejanLenartMoškiHappyGym5 km