NoImePriimekSpolIzberi razdaljo
1TinaOrmož2019Ženski10km
2PeterVerčkoMoški21km
3AnteBilobrkMoški21km
4TairaBolčevičŽenskiOtroški teki
5JakaBolčevičMoškiOtroški teki
6Branimir KišakMoški21km
7AvgustMANFREDAMoški21km
8JankoVerčkoMoški21km
9MilošLičinaMoški21km
10PetraJenkoŽenski21km
11AnjaPrapotnikŽenski5km
12BojanBorkoMoški21km
13MitjaPlazovnikMoški21km
14MitjaPajekMoški21km
15BrankoKmetičMoški21km
16BorisZemljičMoški21km
17DejanHribernikMoški21km
18#tefkaVeganŽenski5km
19ŠtefkaVeganŽenski5km
20VitaŠtefančičŽenski10km
21Robert MlakarMoški10km
22RomanJontesMoški21km
23TimIvajnšičMoški5km
24UrošPotočnikMoški21km
25SonjaBrumenŽenski21km
26FranzBrumenMoški10km
27SamoPergarMoški10km
28SlavkoKumekMoški5km
29BlažOrešnikMoški21km
30NušaŠtefančičŽenski5km
31BoštjanŽinkovičMoški21km
32BojanVozličMoški21km
33BernardaIvancicŽenski21km
34MartinŽinkoMoški21km
35RudolfMajcenMoški21km
36UrškaPolajnarŽenski21km
37MirkoKosiMoški21km
38PeterŠalikaMoški10km
39BoštjanHorvatMoški21km
40JožeŠkodnikMoški21km
41MarkoBratušaMoški21km
42RudolfMajcenMoški21km
43JakaŠtefančič Moški5km
44LukaŠtularMoški5km
45GoranMaksimovičMoški10km
46ValentinaGjuraŽenski10km
47BožoGerlicaMoški10km
48SimonaVračićŽenski21km
49MarioVračićMoški21km
50MarjanAltMoški21km
51AndrejVoglarMoški21km
52iztokšpurejMoški21km
53PiaRajhŽenskiOtroški teki
54VidKukovecMoškiOtroški teki
55AnaPintaričŽenskiOtroški teki
56JakaHorvatMoškiOtroški teki
57Hana Gril OzmecŽenskiOtroški teki
58JanKirbišMoškiOtroški teki
59Filip HorvatMoškiOtroški teki
60Zoja RajhŽenskiOtroški teki
61Teja RašlŽenskiOtroški teki
62TjašaRašlŽenskiOtroški teki
63TitIvanušaMoškiOtroški teki
64Jakob HergulaMoškiOtroški teki
65LukaHergulaMoškiOtroški teki
66AljažKovačecMoškiOtroški teki
67Jakob PlehMoškiOtroški teki
68Neža KristinaZelkoŽenskiOtroški teki
69David ErmanMoškiOtroški teki
70ZoranNedogMoški5km
71SimonKrampačMoški10km
72JulijaKrampačŽenskiOtroški teki
73SinišaNovakMoški5km
74MaksimiljanNovakMoškiOtroški teki
75LIDIJAFIŠTRAVECŽenski10km
76SnezanaLujinovicŽenski21km
77SvitŠkoflekMoškiOtroški teki
78Nika GovedičŽenskiOtroški teki
79UršulaPlečkoŽenskiOtroški teki
80SofijaLuskovičŽenskiOtroški teki
81JozeMoriMoški21km
82AljažKocjanMoškiOtroški teki
83JadaFickoŽenskiOtroški teki
84Samo FtičarŽenskiOtroški teki
85AleksKocjanMoškiOtroški teki
86NinaAltŽenski21km
87TejaNemecŽenskiOtroški teki
88MarselNovakMoški5km
89MajMeškoMoški5km
90Nada PignarŽenski5km
91AnjaLazarŽenski5km
92AnemarieFeušŽenski5km
93EvaŠkrinjarŽenski5km
94MichelRaščanMoški5km
95SlavicaMarinŽenski5km
96DejanŽoharMoški21km
97MarselŽmauc RajhMoški21km
98SašaHorvatMoški21km
99KarliVrbnjakMoški21km
100SvenŠemovčanMoški21km
101DOMINKOLOVAČMoški21km
102MatjažVrhuncMoški21km
103TOMICADODLEKMoški21km
104ErnaPudgarŽenski21km
105RokBezaljMoški10km
106MilanRoškarMoški10km
107RokKukoljMoški21km
108PoloncaGričarŽenski21km
109MojcaKovačičŽenski10km
110MatjažŠefMoški21km
111tajaKosecŽenski5km
112BorutKristovičMoški5km
113DraganNedelkovskiMoški21km
114NejcPodplatnikMoški5km
115AdrianCvetkoMoški5km
116MaticMajeričMoški5km
117JanezSagadinMoški5km
118DavidŽinkoMoški10km
119MatejMoravecMoški5km
120MihaPodplatnikMoški5km
121LukaVodušekMoški21km
122Nejc KosiMoški21km
123CarmenKrižaničŽenski10km
124HeikoRösselMoški10km
125TaraGašićŽenski5km
126NoaTušekŽenski5km
127MihaelaGajserŽenski10km
128Matic BombekMoški10km
129EvaŠantić ZadravecŽenski21km
130SrećkoVrčekMoški21km
131ManuelaGolobŽenski21km
132NinaSmontaraŽenskiOtroški teki
133OtaŠimonŽenskiOtroški teki
134JonŠimonMoškiOtroški teki
135AljažViherMoškiOtroški teki
136MaikPrijolMoškiOtroški teki
137Nel LukmanMoškiOtroški teki
138Anže KaučičMoškiOtroški teki
139Meta BezjakŽenskiOtroški teki
140EdonaIseniŽenskiOtroški teki
141ŽanŽepič Moški10km
142AljažPrimožičMoški10km
143PetraIvanušaŽenski10km
144NikoPušnikMoški21km
145JasnaJurkovičŽenski5km
146MarjanaKelencŽenski5km
147PoloncaDornikŽenski5km
148MarkoDogšaMoški10km
149AljažIvanušaMoški21km
150TINALEŠNIKŽenski10km
151AnitaPorokŽenski10km
152MarkoKostanjevecMoški5km
153NevenkaPoličŽenski10km
154PeterDraučbaherMoški10km
155KlemenKotnikMoški10km
156RokJerkičMoški10km
157PrimožAntoličMoški10km
158JanezPernekMoški10km
159AlešLeskovarMoški10km
160MilanFašingMoški10km
161DARKOVEREŠMoški21km
162MarkoStoparMoški10km
163JožefLukinovičMoški10km
164KlaraŠerodŽenski5km
165Stanko RoškarMoški10km
166DamjanŽepičMoški5km
167MilanHozjanMoški5km
168FrancPoličMoški21km
169NikaPoličŽenski10km
170DamjanNovakMoški5km
171LeonGajserMoški10km
172VladimirSlunjskiMoški21km
173BlažVozličMoški5km
174TinRotar PaušičMoškiOtroški teki
175LinaRotar PaušičŽenskiOtroški teki
176Tilen KARBAMoškiOtroški teki
177GABRIELNIDORFERMoškiOtroški teki
178NEJC JURKOVIČMoškiOtroški teki
179PATRIKPAUŠNERMoškiOtroški teki
180ROK POLANECMoškiOtroški teki
181LINA KRALJŽenskiOtroški teki
182NINA STRELECŽenskiOtroški teki
183ELA TRSTENJAKŽenskiOtroški teki
184HANAZORECŽenskiOtroški teki
185ALEKSBOMBEKMoškiOtroški teki
186MAŠA POLANECŽenskiOtroški teki
187ALEKSANTOLIČMoškiOtroški teki
188NEŽA PESRLŽenskiOtroški teki
189EVA JURKOVIČŽenskiOtroški teki
190MARISAžinkoŽenskiOtroški teki
191ANAARNUGAŽenskiOtroški teki
192JAN TRSTENJAKMoškiOtroški teki
193ALEŠ PRIMOŽIČMoškiOtroški teki
194EVA RAKUŠAŽenskiOtroški teki
195PeterKozlovičMoški10km
196milanvinklerMoški10km
197MoranaVoukŽenski21km
198Ivica NikolićMoški21km
199SergejaMuršičŽenski10km
200MarjetaGomilšakŽenski10km
201TomažHozjanMoški10km
202IvanaAdžićŽenski10km
203AljažVnučecMoški5km
204AlešLešnikMoški21km
205IvicaNikolićMoški21km
206matevzzavecMoški5km
207NanaVoršičŽenskiOtroški teki
208MajVoršič Moški5km
209AdelBalčinovićMoški5km
210JožefaAntoličŽenski10km
211MatejTopolnikMoški5km
212StankoZavecMoški10km
213Janja BürmenŽenski5km
214MatejTopolnikMoški5km
215ČrtomirZadravecMoški5km
216ŠpelaŠerodŽenski5km
217UrbanŠturmMoški5km
218ŽigaŠubicMoški21km
219AndrejŠvajgerMoški10km
220DejanZemljaričMoški10km
221MatejŠturm Moški21km
222MihaKolmančičMoški10km
223GREGOR VIČARMoškiOtroški teki
224RobertMatjažMoški10km
225PrimožMeškoMoški5km
226tinagojčičŽenskiOtroški teki
227LidijaAltŽenski5km
228EmilRošičMoški5km
229GašperHorvatMoški5km
230AnjaMeškoŽenski5km
231JanVočanecMoški10km
232VitoKunstekMoški10km
233SamoJurkovičMoškiOtroški teki
234JANJAOŽINGERŽenski5km
235KLARASTRELECŽenskiOtroški teki
236AnaGajičŽenski21km
237IgorŠtamolMoški5km
238DavidRakušaMoškiOtroški teki
239Rene CizerlMoškiOtroški teki
240KatjaBelšakŽenskiOtroški teki
241Tina VučinaŽenskiOtroški teki
242Neja KaučičŽenskiOtroški teki
243ŠpelaTomaničŽenskiOtroški teki
244DoraPintaričŽenskiOtroški teki
245DominikKosiMoškiOtroški teki
246MaticMundaMoškiOtroški teki
247ŽanPevecMoškiOtroški teki
248NinoHebar KosiMoškiOtroški teki
249SimonŠtuhecMoškiOtroški teki
250JanezSircMoškiOtroški teki
251AljažRepMoškiOtroški teki
252ŽigaUršičMoškiOtroški teki
253NikoMundaMoškiOtroški teki
254TobijaViherMoškiOtroški teki
255MetaŠnajderŽenskiOtroški teki
256TinkaTomaničŽenskiOtroški teki
257DavorinSnajderMoški5km
258NikaCizerlŽenskiOtroški teki
259Larisa BalažičŽenskiOtroški teki
260Leja KekecŽenskiOtroški teki
261Danaja TeaVidovičŽenskiOtroški teki
262TeoVoršičMoškiOtroški teki
263AljažPrelogarMoškiOtroški teki
264Nevio MajcenMoškiOtroški teki
265Vito VučinaMoškiOtroški teki
266Marsel ŽivičMoškiOtroški teki
267TejStrnadMoškiOtroški teki
268MajMartiniMoškiOtroški teki
269MelisaŽivičŽenskiOtroški teki
270AnaLesjakŽenskiOtroški teki
271GajaRaušlŽenskiOtroški teki
272ZalaČrepinkoŽenskiOtroški teki
273NikaKovačičŽenskiOtroški teki
274JANJAOŽINGERŽenski5km
275TianRajhMoškiOtroški teki
276Leon LubecMoškiOtroški teki
277Jan BalažičMoškiOtroški teki
278AljaKelencŽenskiOtroški teki
279EvaLubecŽenskiOtroški teki
280TeaStajnkoŽenskiOtroški teki
281NikMatjažMoškiOtroški teki
282BlažCvetkoMoški10km
283AleksandraVinkovičŽenskiOtroški teki
284OlgaLedinekŽenski5km