NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoPlačano
1domensdŽenskisdf
2AvgustMANFREDAMoškiFlying lizards
3Janez Matej MoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc
4Jernej Matej MoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc
5Suzana Bezjak ŽenskiČista amaterka
6PeterVerčkoMoškiFlying lizards
7AnteBilobrkMoškiŠD Izlake
8MATJAŽRUSMoškiAK POMURJE
9Janko VerčkoMoškiFlying lizards
10MacaJuvanŽenski/
11MilanMežaMoški
12NatasaBoumanŽenskiSportno drustvo sveta trojica
13KarmenHercogŽenskiŠD Sv. Trojica
14MitjaPlazovnikMoškiFlying lizards
15PETERPLEVČAKMoškiwololo
16žigaštrausMoški
17borštrausMoški
18DarinkaVeilguniŽenskiMariborski tekaci
19DejanUrsicMoškiSD Smarje pri Jelsah
20MilošLičinaMoškiPTUJ
21ViktorijaLorberŽenski
22Branko JanezRojcMoškiŠD BRAZDE VZDRŽLJIVOSTI
23AmalijaRojcŽenskiŠD BRAZDE VZDRŽLJIVOSTI
24DejanPreindlMoškiPrevozi bolnikov Bratonci
25BoštjanHorvatMoškiVEGAN.SI
26MartinaBukovecŽenski
27AntonVidečnikMoški
28DanijelBastašičMoškiŠD Brezje
29MARJAN RIHTARIČMoškiŠD RIKITEAM - MB
30MARJAN RIHTARIČMoškiŠD RIKITEAM - MB
31JelkaVodaŽenskileteči kurenti
32Valentina Videčnik Ženski
33FrancPoličMoškiAK Ormož
34NevenkaPoličŽenskiAK Ormož
35KarliVeberMoškiTEKAŠKA VADBA V MARIBORU
36SandiBrumenMoški
37BoštjanŽinkovičMoškiSD VIDEM
38MetjaLužnihŽenskiAk Slovenj Gradec
39SimonaVračićŽenski-
40MarioVračićMoški-
41DejanHribernikMoškiŠportni center Aspectus
42AlešVangaMoškiMariborski Tekači
43IngaVeselkoŽenskiKoroški atletski klub-Bejbe
44PetraPodlesnik ŽenskiHervis sports club, Bodifit
45ŠtefkaVeganŽenskiLIBRASIST
46MojcaVrablŽenskiTriatlon klub 3km
47Urška ZorkoŽenski
48AdamKrojsMoški
49PatrikKrojsMoški
50AndrejaPotisk RibičŽenski
51AndrejaAdam KrojsŽenski
52RenataVetrihŽenski
53MatjažTranturaMoški/
54JovankaTrivićŽenskiŠD Šmarje pri Jelšah
55TilenNipičMoški
56TadejŽavcerMoškiFlying lizards
57AntonPercMoški
58SimonHedžetMoškiLeva Desna Running Team
59KatarinaHedžetŽenskiLeva Desna Running Team
60RomanGračnarMoški/
61DavidVolmajerMoškiFlying lizards
62IrenaČrešnikŽenskiFlying lizards
63ŽigaJazbecMoškiŠD Šmarje pri Jelšah
64NikoPušnikMoškiFlaying lizards
65LucijaMlinaričŽenskiTD ŠIK
66BrankoGornjaMoškiFlying lizards
67BrankoGornjakMoškiFlying lizards
68TamaraGornjakŽenskiFlying lizards
69TINALešnikŽenski/
70MitjaČrnčecMoški
71BostjanKrajncMoškiTriatlon klub 3km
72RokKukoljMoškiŠD Team
73AnitaPorokŽenskiFlying lizards
74TinaVinšekŽenski
75Jaka ZapečnikMoški/
76Anča PavelkovaŽenski/
77AlešKrumpakMoškiMilanovo Moštvo
78MiljutinKocbekMoški
79MatejŽeljkoMoški
80AljošaHartmanMoški/
81tina zabovnikŽenski
82vesnapečolerŽenski
83SvitLovrenčičMoškiDravska pot
84JakobLovrenčičMoškiDravska pot
85TilenBeigotMoški/
86ManuelaGolobŽenski
87LukaVodušekMoški
88NejcKosiMoški
89valentinčesnikMoškikak ravne
90MatejaMačekŽenskiMariborski tekači
91IonaHiršmanŽenski
92ZvoneHrenMoškiDEM
93AnaŠumahŽenski
94AmadejPetelinšekMoški
95AnaKavnikŽenski
96aleš klaričMoški
97aleš klaričMoški
98RomanGracejMoškibrez
99KlemenŠpanringMoškiAD Slovenska Bistrica
100DušanKošarMoški
101Matej HelblMoški-
102KatarinaHelblŽenski-
103BineHelblMoški-
104KarliVrbnjakMoškiŠd. Videm
105RomanJontesMoškiFlying lizards
106JanaKukovecŽenskiPgd Smolnik
107AnejKorenčičMoškiPgd smolnik
108MiaKorenčičŽenskiPgd smolnik
109LaraŽižekŽenskiPgd smolnik
110MašaMigličŽenskiPgd smolnik
111AnejaVohŽenskiPgd smolnik
112LukaBrečkoŽenskiPgd smolnik
113LinaBrečkoŽenskiPgd smolnik
114Boris Fideršek MoškiBiroTeam
115Brigita KozarŽenskiBiroTeam
116DarkoŠtancMoškiBiroTeam
117Anton KozarMoškiBiroTeam
118ŽigaKozarMoškiBiroTeam
119JureŠtancMoškiBiroTeam
120UrbanŠturmMoški/
121Matej ŠturmMoškiAD Slov. Bistrica
122MajaMedvedMoškiAD Slov. Bistrica
123DarkoBedjaničMoškiDD HbA1c
124CVETKOTJUKAJEVMoškiFlaying Lizards-ŠD Ožbalt
125MilanRoškarMoški
126GregorVerboštMoškiAK Poljane
127aljamoriŽenski
128SanjaGluvićŽenskiŠD Radost
129UrošŠkaperMoški
130RokŠtancMoški
131Majavon KoitzŽenskiŠD PULZ
132AnžeVerličMoški
133NatalijaOsrajnik ŽenskiAK /SG
134MatejŽajdelaMoški
135JožeČehMoškiŠD Sv. Trojica
136Dritano HajriziMoški
137Žiga LegatMoški
138KristinaArhŽenskiŠD Izlake
139JaniOjstršekMoškiŠD Izlake
140RobiBrezovnikMoškiKoroški atletski klub
141Danej DoberšekMoški/
142MarinaBožičŽenski/
143BrankoVančekMoški/
144BoštjanKrajncMoški
145VitoKunstekMoškiAtletsko društvo Slovenska Bistrica
146ToneKorošecMoški
147RokKlincMoški/
148NatalijaMašera Ženski
149Franc Mašera Moški
150RokMeleMoški
151ErnaPudgarŽenskiKAK Ravne
152Darko Jegovnik Moški
153RokBezlajMoškiCosmo
154MojcaMoriŽenskiTK Mežica
155MatejMoriMoškiTK Mežica
156NoaTušekŽenskiAtletika društvo Slovenska Bistrica
157BorisGnamušMoškiŠD SIJ
158TONČEKLUKMAN ŽUNECMoški/
159Žiga KraljMoški
160DavidKraljMoški
161EmilZohorovićMoškiŠD Sij
162DorijanJamnisekMoški
163NatasaBendeŽenski
164JankoVrečkoMoškiAD Slov.Bistrica
165IvanGolobMoškiAK Ormož
166MojcaŽIŽEKŽenskiMariborski tekači - pinki pingvinka
167Žan SlatenšekMoški
168Tine PuppisMoškiAD ŠTAJERSKA
169MajaMedvedŽenskiAD Slov. Bistrica
170FaniPodkrajšekŽenskiŠD Izlake
171FrančiškaPodkrajšekŽenskiŠD Izlake
172TadejGrilc MoškiKoroški atletski klin
173ZdravkoCufarMoškiTAO
174ŠtefanRobičMoškiMaratonsko društvo Robič
175MitjaGruberMoški
176PatrikMislovičMoškiPGD Ruše
177TjašaKlampferŽenskiPGD Ruše
178MihaKrambergerMoškiAD Štajerska
179OlgaLedinekŽenskiLibrasist
180VesnaTorošŽenskiadba v Mariboru
181Pia KrajncŽenski
182Gal KrajncMoški
183JakaRakušaMoškiLuka’s bikes
184MojcaTurčinŽenski
185NinaTurčinŽenskiAK Poljane
186AnjaTurčinŽenskiAK Poljane
187MAJAGABORŽenski
188LANAGABORŽenski
189ERIKAJUVANŽenski/