NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljo
1tinaarboretumŽenski5,9 km
2VesnaMarinkoŽenski11,5 km
3JasminaRiglerŽenski5,9 km
4MihaBohorčMoški11,5 km
5SašaBohorčŽenski11,5 km
6BorBohorčMoški11,5 km
7JernejaVidmarŽenski/5,9 km
8SamoBahorMoški11,5 km
9FilipMlinaricMoškiAK Medimurje11,5 km
10KlaraJanežičŽenski5,9 km
11TanjaTiganjŽenski11,5 km
12ZemirTiganjMoški11,5 km
13LidijaMarincic BeleŽenskiLjubljanski tekaci11,5 km
14SandiBrudarMoški5,9 km
15RomanaLebenŽenskiVitezi dobrega teka11,5 km
16TJAŠASOTLARŽenski11,5 km
17petra tratnjekŽenskiLJ TEKAČI11,5 km
18MajaČinkoleŽenski11,5 km
19VIDANASTRANŽenskiLJ.TEKAČI11,5 km
20ŠPELANASTRANŽenskiLJ.TEKAČI5,9 km
21SimonaKovačičŽenski11,5 km
22AnaKarlovšekŽenskiMinistrstvo za zdravje, Štefanova 5, 1000 Ljubljana (ali je možno plačilo na naročilnico s strani MZ?)11,5 km
23FlorenceAndres BibicŽenskiKinVital11,5 km
24Janja Košar ŽenskiAk Sevnica 5,9 km
25LenartKraljMoški5,9 km
26MaticŽitnikMoškiRekreativni tekači Grosuplje5,9 km
27SimonŽitnikMoškiRekreativni tekači Grosuplje5,9 km
28KatjaPrašnikar BizjakŽenski5,9 km
29Petra Podlesnik Ženski5,9 km
30VincentŽavbiMoški5,9 km
31GašperMišMoški11,5 km
32Andreja SivecŽenskiKinVital11,5 km
33alenkafortunaŽenskilj tekači11,5 km
34MarijaMonetaŽenskiTečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc11,5 km
35sabinekozarŽenski11,5 km
36DamjanaZupančičŽenskiFit klub Novo mesto11,5 km
37NinaPečnikŽenskiFit klub Novo mesto11,5 km
38StojčiGligorevičŽenskiLj tekači11,5 km
39RuzicaHeneziŽenskiTminski migabci11,5 km
40TomiLanščekMoškiNoge,glava in srce11,5 km
41GregorAličMoškiDuracell11,5 km
42DuskaKolblŽenskiUrbani trkaci11,5 km
43RafkoDrašček MoškiAK Radeče 11,5 km
44JożiHribarŽenskiUrbani tekači11,5 km
45KatjaHribarŽenskiUrbani tekači11,5 km
46DragicaCvišičŽenskiLj. Tekači5,9 km
47ZlatkoKlopčičMoškiŠportna Skupina \"Vita\"5,9 km
48BarbaraBlatnikŽenskiDruštvo Vita11,5 km
49MancaKosmačŽenski11,5 km
50NinaFartekŽenski11,5 km
51SlavkaPetrašŽenskiPulse performance11,5 km
52JožicaNovakŽenski11,5 km
53SONJAKRANJEC Ženski11,5 km
54BranimirFurlanMoški11,5 km
55DanijelaFurlanŽenski11,5 km
56MartinaSuligojŽenskiSSK Ponikve11,5 km
57MartinaSuligojŽenskiSSK Ponikve11,5 km
58MojcaŠifrarŽenski11,5 km
59KatjaKunej TerčeljŽenski5,9 km
60PetraBauerŽenski11,5 km
61TajaBrojanŽenski11,5 km
62EmilVettorazziMoški11,5 km
63MATEJASMOLIČŽenski5,9 km
64Andreja SivecŽenskiKinVital11,5 km
65NinaMatijaš ČesenŽenski5,9 km
66NalČesenMoški5,9 km
67AnžeObrezaMoškiAD Hitrost5,9 km
68LindaFlerinŽenski5,9 km
69TatjanaJanežičŽenski5,9 km
70MARIJA MIJAŠVARAŽenskiLJ TEKAČI5,9 km
71andrejamedvešekŽenski11,5 km
72GregorVarlecMoški5,9 km
73MatejDolencMoški5,9 km
74AnžeČavićMoški5,9 km
75NinaŽnidarŽenskiTelovadnica Janja5,9 km
76SebastjanŽnidarMoški5,9 km
77TajŽnidarMoški5,9 km
78NadaBeketičŽenski5,9 km
79IgorTušekMoškiKinVital11,5 km
80MartinaSagirŽenski11,5 km
81ZvonkaKomarŽenski5,9 km
82IvoČančarMoški5,9 km
83NADJAFERKULJŽenski5,9 km
84PetraPečlinŽenskiSlovan5,9 km
85Vesna Kosmatin Ženski11,5 km
86JakaHrovatMoški11,5 km
87BlažMehMoškiŠD Šentilj5,9 km
88ViliVončinaMoški11,5 km
89DarkoŠinkoMoškiUrbani tekači5,9 km
90MagdaŽoharŽenski5,9 km
91TanjaMikličŽenski5,9 km
92SimonaPetačŽenski11,5 km
93RokJemecMoški11,5 km
94ŽigaČevkaMoški11,5 km
95GregorKunejMoški11,5 km
96MoniqueBoudetŽenski5,9 km
97julijapečlinŽenski5,9 km
98TINA JURATOVECŽenski11,5 km
99IRENAJURATOVECŽenski11,5 km
100BORUTJURATOVECMoški11,5 km
101ŽIGA JURATOVECMoški5,9 km
102IRENAJURATOVECŽenski5,9 km
103Vesna GoričanŽenskiTečemo z nasmehom - Klemen Dolenc11,5 km
104BlažJasničMoškiTečemo z nasmehom - Klemen Dolenc11,5 km
105MarusaStermecki PuklŽenskiTek. Si5,9 km
106DarjaDamariŽenski11,5 km
107KatarinaPezdircŽenski11,5 km
108jelkapodkoritnikŽenskiLj tekači5,9 km
109LiliAlešnik Ženski5,9 km
110DavidAlešnik Moški5,9 km
111AnžeKimovec Moški11,5 km
112Metka KlopčičŽenski5,9 km
113MarjanVeršnikMoškiSD Triglav11,5 km
114PavleKlemenčičMoškiKD - MENGEŠ5,9 km
115danicakrajncŽenskisavinjski tekači5,9 km
116ZLATKAZEBECŽenskiMENGEŠKA 100 KRAT5,9 km
117KarinMezgaŽenski5,9 km
118GašperVolčiniMoški11,5 km
119KatarinaRobnikŽenski11,5 km
120RobertIgličMoškiŠD Preserje pri Radomljah5,9 km
121SlavkaSlaparŽenski11,5 km
122JožicaKanižarŽenskiTelovadnica Janja11,5 km
123KsenijaAdlešičŽenskiSlovan5,9 km
124KatjaSeljak VargaŽenskiBistri Strudli11,5 km
125VidJelenc MoškiBrez kluba11,5 km
126MIHELAGABROVECŽenski5,9 km
127Maša VargaŽenskiNimam za beton11,5 km
128VladimirUrhMoškiSD Triglav 11,5 km
129Suzana SemeničŽenski11,5 km
130LucijaGabrovecŽenski5,9 km
131NejcZupanMoški5,9 km
132MarkoOsetMoški5,9 km
133UršaŽabnikarŽenskiBistri štrudli11,5 km
134PrimožFrantarMoškiTK Trisport Kamnik11,5 km
135DenisKotnikMoškiKlub Športne Nordijske Hoje Bazinga Radomlje5,9 km
136PrimožHostnikMoški5,9 km
137MarjanaHostnikŽenski5,9 km
138Neja HostnikŽenski5,9 km
139RokHostnikMoški5,9 km
140KarmenKramarŽenski/5,9 km
141RokKramarMoški/5,9 km
142GregorOsolnikMoškiAmbrož team5,9 km
143MartaTičarŽenski5,9 km
144AnžeTekavčičMoškiPikolinković11,5 km
145LeaPrelovsekŽenskiPikolinković5,9 km
146VidSEvšekMoški5,9 km
147JustinaKoprivšekŽenskiVitezi dobrega teka11,5 km