NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljoPlačano
1PeterPlevčakMoškiwololo9,5 km
2PeterVerčkoMoškiFlying lizards9,5 km
3MilanRoškarMoški5,7 km
4AnteBilobrkMoškiŠD Izlake9,5 km
5MitjaPlazovnikMoškiFlying lizards9,5 km
6MartinPlavčak Moški5,7 km
7RokGodlerMoški9,5 km
8Branko JanezRojcMoškiŠD BRAZDE VZDRŽLJIVOSTI9,5 km
9AmalijaRojcŽenskiŠD BRAZDE VZDRŽLJIVOSTI9,5 km
10NejcKrepekMoškiMariborski tekači9,5 km
11Majavon KoitzŽenskiŠD PULZ9,5 km
12PrimožPetekMoški/9,5 km
13MojcaVrablŽenskiTriatlon klub 3km9,5 km
14MarijarojičŽenskiŠD PULZ9,5 km
15MarkoTurčinMoški5,7 km
16Petra Podlesnik Ženski5,7 km
17MIRANŠELIHMoškiTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI5,7 km
18AljazPrimozicMoški5,7 km
19Maca Juvan ŽenskiŠD RADOST9,5 km
20DejanHribernikMoškiAspectus športni center9,5 km
21MarjanVukeličMoškiZPT9,5 km
22Joze Ravnjak Moški9,5 km
23TanjaVegŽenski9,5 km
24MatejŽeljkoMoški9,5 km
25NatalijaPristovnikŽenskiKAŠ9,5 km
26RokKlincMoški/5,7 km
27MilanRoškarMoški5,7 km
28JelkaVodaŽenskileteči kuranti9,5 km
29ZvonkoČrešnikMoškiŠD Borovci5,7 km
30MarijaČrešnikŽenskiŠD Borovci5,7 km
31PiaKrambergerŽenskiAK PTUJ5,7 km
32AvgustMANFREDAMoškiFlying lizards9,5 km
33RenataVetrihŽenskiAD Štajerska9,5 km
34SuzanaBezjakŽenskiČista amaterka9,5 km
35KatjaKorosec DervisiŽenski9,5 km
36BojanVozličMoškiAK Ormož9,5 km
37AlenkaSamperlŽenskiFIT TIME5,7 km
38AlešSledičMoški9,5 km
39KatjaBolcarŽenski5,7 km
40DanijelaSledičŽenski5,7 km
41RokKukoljMoškiTD Savinjčan9,5 km
42AnjaPrapotnikŽenski5,7 km
43TejaPečnikŽenski5,7 km
44MašaPetekŽenski5,7 km
45DanielVidovičMoški/9,5 km
46AlešVangaMoškiMariborski Tekači9,5 km
47Marko Gabrovec MoškiŠD JURŠINCI 9,5 km
48TilenNipičMoški5,7 km
49MaticBombekMoškiŠD Rim9,5 km
50MihaelaGajserŽenskiŠD Rim9,5 km
51MatjažVečernikMoškiŠD HSE9,5 km
52LidijaJohanŽenski9,5 km
53ZdravkoŠtumpergerMoški/5,7 km
54TadejPetekMoški5,7 km
55SilvaPetekŽenski5,7 km
56NejcKovačičMoškiŠD Izlake9,5 km
57UrošPotočnikMoški9,5 km
58VesnaPernekŽenskiBodifit9,5 km
59TomažHorvatMoškiFit z Andrejo 5,7 km
60Andreja ZrnićŽenskiFitzandrejo5,7 km
61SimonMalek KuzmičMoškiŠD Majstri Lenart / AK Varaždin9,5 km
62MihaPetelinekMoški5,7 km
63Tilen Kolarič Moški9,5 km
64Tamara ŠebelaŽenski5,7 km
65SilvesterGombocMoškiFitzandrejo9,5 km
66SabrinaPučkoŽenski5,7 km
67NatasaKidricŽenski9,5 km
68JANKOPREACMoški9,5 km
69BrankoLipnikMoški5,7 km
70AnaVaupotičŽenski5,7 km
71AlešKirbišMoškiKK PP5,7 km
72JankoValenkoMoški9,5 km
73MilanPetekMoški9,5 km
74KSENIJABRAČIČŽenski5,7 km
75MatejKRANERMoškiŠD Sv. Trojica9,5 km
76AljažSmolingerMoški9,5 km
77BrankoŠvajgerMoškiTS RADENSKA9,5 km
78DejanZemljaričMoškiSSR Time9,5 km
79PeterStrelecMoškiSSR Time5,7 km
80TomažRepMoškiAk Ormož 5,7 km
81KatjaKorosec DervisiŽenski9,5 km
82FrancPoličMoškiAK Ormož9,5 km
83MatevžGašperinMoški5,7 km
84AnjaJaušovecŽenskiFit z Andrejo5,7 km
85SašoFekonjaMoškiFit z Andrejo5,7 km
86ZdenkaŠumandlŽenski/5,7 km
87BorŽarković PreacMoški5,7 km
88MilošLičinaMoškiPTUJ9,5 km
89AndrejaHorvatŽenskiLaufgruppe Wechselzone9,5 km
90MichaelThiekeMoškiLaufgruppe Wechselzone9,5 km
91DenisPetrovicMoškiUltrapepito9,5 km
92TOMAZRODOSEKMoški5,7 km
93VitaŠtefančičŽenskiAK Ormož9,5 km
94RobertMlakarMoškiAK Ormož9,5 km
95AndrejšvajgerMoški9,5 km
96RobertZorjanMoški5,7 km
97AlenkaHafnerŽenski9,5 km