NoImePrezimeKlubIzaberi disciplinuPlačano
1VedranČotiTK ZagrebSuper Sprint Akvatlon
2TinKaurićTriatlon klub Velika GoricaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
3BorisMarkotaTK SwibirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
4Antonio OlujevićTriatlon klub MazatorSuper Sprint Akvatlon
5BrunoŠkrinjarićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
6Roza ŠporčićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
7MarioŠporčićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
8EugenPopovićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
9DunjaGorupTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
10FilipFajdetićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
11MatijaMačekTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
12DinaKuišTK JarunSuper Sprint Akvatlon
13AdrianŽgaljićTK ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
14KristianHrbićTk Petar ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
15LukaDumančićTK Petar ZrinsiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
16AlenaDetan KarlovićTK ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
17MartinŠtefanTk Petar ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
18FranTisajTriatlon klub ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
19TomislavKarlovićTK ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
20PAOLAHORVATTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
21ŽELJKAŠABAN MILIČIĆTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
22LUKASPADMOSOEKARTOTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
23ANDREJPADMOSOEKARTOTK SWIBIRMini Akvatlon
24FILIPFILOŠEVIĆTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
25MAKSČOŠIČTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
26PATRIKŠMEJKALTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
27TINREBĆTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
28LUKAREBIĆTK SWIBIRMini Akvatlon
29EDI IVANOVTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
30LANAMARINIĆTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
31TonkaKovačevićTriatlon klub Petar ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
32AlenkaUrdih ŠtefanacTK ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
33MašaKlarićTK ŠibenikMini Akvatlon
34Petra KoceićTK SplitSuper Sprint Akvatlon
35LukasCrvelinTK SplitSuper Sprint Akvatlon
36EINARMILETIĆTriatlon klub RivalMini Akvatlon
37LOVRODOBRAVACTrialton klub RivalMini Akvatlon
38BORNADOBRAVACTrialton klub RivalSuper Sprint Akvatlon
39LANAVALETrialton klub RivalSuper Sprint Akvatlon
40AURORAVALINČIĆTrialton klub RivalSuper Sprint Akvatlon
41KarloBakićTK SplitSuper Sprint Akvatlon
42IVAHORVATTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
43MIRTATOKIĆTK SWIBIRSuper Sprint Akvatlon
44TinKarlovićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
45KarloBrebrićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
46NikaBošnjakTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
47JanŠtefanacTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
48FilipKuharTK ZRINSKIMini Akvatlon
49NoaŽeleTK ZRINSKIMini Akvatlon
50ZaraHorjanTK ZRINSKIMini Akvatlon
51KorinaPerićTK ZadarMini Akvatlon
52KiaraĆorićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
53MarinStipčevićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
54GabrijelIvančićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
55MarkoIvančićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
56StellaMišićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
57LUKA LENACTrialton klub RivalSuper Sprint Akvatlon
58ANTONIOLENACTrialton klub RivalSuper Sprint Akvatlon
59AleksandarTompaTk tri-tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
60ANDRIJA ŽICTrialton klub RivalMini Akvatlon
61LahorkaKuharTK ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
62JanLukićTk tri-tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
63FranLukićTk tri-tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
64MarijaDobroševićTk tri-tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
65KlaraBožičevićTk tri tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
66LeonardaNagoTk tri-tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
67FranTisajTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
68TonkaKovačevićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
69MartinŠtefanTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
70AdrianŽgaljićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
71Luka DumančićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
72KristianHrbićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
73GordanPetkovićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
74GordanPetkovićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
75BrunoTompaTk tri-tim osijekSuper Sprint Akvatlon
76KarloZirdumTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
77Borna BušacTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
78KarloZdunićTK ZRINSKISuper Sprint Akvatlon
79VanjaDoboš Vacenovski TK Zadar Mini Akvatlon
80KJARAMIOČEVBBK Pakoštane i PK DupinMini Akvatlon
81UNASARAČEVIĆTriatlon Klub MatuljiMini Akvatlon
82DORAPRPIĆTriatlon Klub MatuljiMini Akvatlon
83LOVROHANZATriatlon Klub MatuljiMini Akvatlon
84MATEOGRBACTriatlon Klub MatuljiMini Akvatlon
85LUKAPRPIĆTriatlon Klub MatuljiMini Akvatlon
86NEOĆIKOVIĆTriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
87TIAKINKELATriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
88MISLAVHANZATriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
89ANTONIOJAKOPČEVIĆTriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
90DANIELPLEŠETriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
91MARKSURINATriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
92ANAGRBACTriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
93SUNČANASMOKVINA HANZATriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
94MARKOHANZATriatlon Klub MatuljiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
95MatkoŠarićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
96MatejaPerkoTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
97MarkoStipčevićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
98LUKAIVANOVIĆTRIATLON KLUB ZADARSuper Sprint Akvatlon
99ZeljkoBIjukTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
100LukaGrgorinicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
101LeonardaPavlinTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
102ValentinaVitasovicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
103SamillaGagicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
104GianiIvancicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
105DamjanaMihaljevicTriatlon klub ulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
106NicoleFornazarTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
107ViktorDravecTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
108MauricioFornazarTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
109MarinoJurcanTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
110AnaZuzicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
111DaliborPetechTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
112DeanUdovicicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
113AleksandraUdovicicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
114DavidŠtulinaTK ZadarMini Akvatlon
115MaretaŠtulinaTK ZadarMini Akvatlon
116IvanČernigojTriatlon klub ZadarMini Akvatlon
117KiaraČernigojTriatlon klub ZadarMini Akvatlon
118ArianDravecTriatlon klub PulaMini Akvatlon
119AndreaDravecTriatlon klub PulaMini Akvatlon
120JosipMaricicTriatlon klub PulaMini Akvatlon
121JanPetech-ZudicichTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
122MilaRukavinaTriatlon klub ZadarSuper Sprint Akvatlon
123PaulaPetech-ZudicichTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
124DominicSeperovicTriatlon klub PulaSuper Sprint Akvatlon
125KatiaUdovicicTriatlon klub PulaMini Akvatlon
126TiaDujkovicTriatlon klub PulaMini Akvatlon
127CarolStojanovicTriatlon klub PulaMini Akvatlon
128MarijaPalekaTk ZadarSuper Sprint Akvatlon
129Eni PetrošaTKZSuper Sprint Akvatlon
130MarijaPalekaTk ZadarSuper Sprint Akvatlon
131IvanaBrebrićTK ZrinskiSuper Sprint Akvatlon
132ZaraRopuš Triatlon klub Zadar Mini Akvatlon
133Doris KurelićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint Akvatlon
134DoraDebelićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint Akvatlon
135PetraMacolićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint Akvatlon
136IvaKurelićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint Akvatlon
137MarijaErlićTriatlon klub zadarMini Akvatlon
138IvanaSvetić KasovićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
139ValentinaŠporčićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint Akvatlon
140KorinaBabaraTriatlon klub ZadarMini Akvatlon
141RitaKamberTriatlon klub ZadarMini Akvatlon