NoImePrezimeKlubIzaberi disciplinuPlačano
1TinaTestProtimeSuper Sprint triatlon
2TinKaurićTriatlon klub Velika GoricaSprint triatlon
3JorgenHuybrechtsBK KairosSprint triatlon
4JerkoZunicBK KairosSprint triatlon
5BorisMarkotaTK SwibirSprint triatlon
6ZlatkoSirTriatlon klub VaraždinSprint triatlon
7MustafaJamakIndividualSuper Sprint triatlon
8AntunKojundžićTK SplitSprint triatlon
9IvanPerinčićŠkola trcanja zadarTrčanje 5 km
10JurajBilaverAK Alojzije StepinacTrčanje 5 km
11BrunoŠkrinjarićTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
12MarioŠporčićTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
13RozaŠporčićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint triatlon
14EugenPopovićTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
15DunjaGorupTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
16FilipFajdetićTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
17MatijaMačekTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
18ZvonkoŠkorićTriatlon klub ŠibenikSprint triatlon
19DinaKuišTK JarunSprint triatlon
20MarkoHodakAK Jastreb99Trčanje 5 km
21MarkoBlaićAK Alojzije StepinacTrčanje 5 km
22MateoŠkaraTK ZadarSprint triatlon
23BORNADOBRAVACTRIATLON KLUB RIVALSuper Sprint triatlon
24LANAVALETRIATLON KLUB RIVALSuper Sprint triatlon
25AURORAVALINČIĆTRIATLON KLUB RIVALSuper Sprint triatlon
26IvanMiljkovićTK ZadarSprint triatlon
27StipeStagličićŠkola trčanja ZadarTrčanje 5 km
28PetraKoceićTK SplitSprint triatlon
29MarinKoceićTK SwibirSprint triatlon
30Ana DodigTK SplitSprint triatlon
31MatkoBelasBK KairosSprint triatlon
32IvanKraljićTK ZadarSprint triatlon
33KiaraĆorićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint triatlon
34MarinStipčevićTriatlon klub MaksimirSuper Sprint triatlon
35LUKALENACTRIATLON KLUB RIVALSuper Sprint triatlon
36ANTONIOLENACTRIATLON KLUB RIVALSuper Sprint triatlon
37MarinaJurjevicTK ZadarSprint triatlon
38RENATOŽICTRIATLON KLUB RIVALSprint triatlon
39LukaBelićTriatlon klub ZadarSuper Sprint triatlon
40MiroBajloTriathlon klub zadarSprint triatlon
41ANAGRBACTriatlon Klub MatuljiSprint triatlon
42SUNČANASMOKVINA HANZATriatlon Klub MatuljiSprint triatlon
43MARKOHANZATriatlon Klub MatuljiSprint triatlon
44TIAKINKELATRIATLON KLUB MATULJISuper Sprint triatlon
45MISLAVHANZATRIATLON KLUB MATULJISuper Sprint triatlon
46ANTONIOJAKOPČEVIĆTRIATLON KLUB MATULJISuper Sprint triatlon
47DANIELPLEŠETRIATLON KLUB MATULJISuper Sprint triatlon
48MARKSURINATRIATLON KLUB MATULJISuper Sprint triatlon
49NEOĆIKOVIĆTRIATLON KLUB MATULJISuper Sprint triatlon
50MatkoSarićTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
51MarkoStipčevićTriatlon klub MaksimirSprint triatlon
52LUKA IVANOVIĆTRIATLON KLUB ZADARSuper Sprint triatlon
53MilaRukavinaTriatlon klub ZadarSuper Sprint triatlon
54GoranMidžićTK TNT ZadarSprint triatlon
55EniPetrošaTKZSuper Sprint triatlon
56MarijaPaleka Tk ZadarSuper Sprint triatlon
57BartulMitrovićTriatlon klub ZadarSuper Sprint triatlon
58DaliborVujevićTk Swibir Sprint triatlon
59Doris KurelićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint triatlon
60Dora DebelićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint triatlon
61Petra MacolićTriatlon klub RabSuper Sprint triatlon
62Dorijan KurelićTriatlon klub RabTrčanje 5 km
63Iva KurelićTriatlon klub RabTrčanje 5 km
64AnteGelineoTK ŠibenikSprint triatlon
65NikaBegićTriatlon klub \"TRITON\"Sprint triatlon
66MileRukavinaNordijsko hodanje ZadarTrčanje 5 km
67AnteSožaTk ŠibenikSuper Sprint triatlon
68MarijanaBabaraTeam run zadarTrčanje 5 km
69AnaErlićTeam RunZadarTrčanje 5 km