NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljoPlačano
1TinatestŽenski5 km
2BoštjanPerošaMoškiFreeStyle Libre 25 km
3JanezRobežnikMoški5 km
4LukaZajcMoškiTK Šmarnogorska Naveza20 km
5RokGodlerMoškiVzajemna10 km
6SilvaŠajnovičŽenski10 km
7SlavkoŠajnovićMoški10 km
8JožeMatjažičMoški10 km
9PolonaČadežŽenski5 km
10DRAGAN CVETKOVIĆMoškiSV 157. LOGP5 km
11KristinaKapusŽenskiVegan.si5 km
12BernardaŠrajŽenski5 km
13JanezSnedicMoški/10 km
14SindiTrpinMoškiAd Olimpik10 km
15AnicaĆulafić SlavičŽenskiVzajemna5 km
16SabinaČotarŽenskiPulz šport5 km
17MojcaVeluščekŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
18NorbertVeluščekMoškiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
19Emilijan ŠtorgaMoški5 km
20ZmagoStadlerMoškiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
21DaniLipušŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
22BojanKoželjMoškiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
23ŠtefanijaPetačŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
24MetkaBradeškoŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
25JanjaCiperleŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
26MetkaZorŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
27MetodBevkMoški5 km
28marjanbartolMoškivaruh zdravja20 km
29MarušaPolakŽenski5 km
30ankicašilarŽenski5 km
31ŽanHriberšekMoškiSSK Ilirija5 km
32SindiTrpinMoškiAd Olimpik10 km
33KlaraBurgarŽenskiŠD Efi5 km
34ANETAABSECŽenskiVzajmena Klub10 km
35Luka Slapšak PElliccioniMoškiGIBIT 20 km
36KarinVilfanŽenski10 km
37SebastjanBrezovnikMoški5 km
38JurijJančarMoški10 km
39TatjanaBučanŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza20 km
40MarioBučanMoškiŠmarnogorska naveza5 km
41KristinaKapusŽenskiVegan.si5 km
42MileLasica Moški5 km
43PavleKlemenčičMoškiŠportno društvo Efi10 km
44NinaŠtuhec SpaniŽenski10 km
45Ernest Spani Moški10 km
46JelenaMiloševićŽenski10 km
47JanezSnedicMoškiVZAJEMNA10 km
48MarjanLukežičMoški5 km
49RokNastranMoški5 km
50VidJelencMoškiKD MENGEŠ20 km
51JožicaKrižnarŽenskiVzajemna5 km
52VidJelencMoškiŠportno društvo Efi20 km
53JanaOmejcŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
54BoštjanČampaMoškiŠD EFI20 km
55JanezHumarMoški10 km
56JanaMegličŽenski5 km
57Špela VerdikonŽenskiŠd plavški rovt5 km
58MašaVerdikonŽenskiŠd plavški rovt5 km
59LaurentŠirokaMoškiŠd plavški rovt5 km
60TomažVerdikonMoškiŠd plavški rovt5 km
61EmaVerdikonŽenskiŠd plavški rovt5 km
62MojcaKastelecŽenskiOsi d.o.o5 km
63Marko PustŽenskiOsi d.o.o10 km
64ZoranaPustŽenskiOsi d.o.o10 km
65NejcPoberajMoškiOsi d.o.o5 km
66MaticMermoljaMoškiOsi d.o.o10 km
67CarmeloMullaghMoškiŠtafetni tek
68RichieSpauldingMoški10 km
69nadjashoaibŽenski5 km
70AnaZgagaŽenskiVzajemna Klub10 km
71TadejVehovecMoški10 km
72MajdaKovačičŽenski10 km
73BorutGombošiMoškiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
74Anže RozmanMoški10 km
75BlažMehMoški10 km
76DragicaCvišičŽenskiVzajemna klub10 km
77AnaPremožeŽenski10 km
78GregorGoljaMoški10 km
79MašaVidmar GoljaŽenski10 km
80SimonŽerjavičMoškiKatapult10 km
81MaksPolčnikMoškiKatapult10 km
82MatejŠtandekerMoškiKatapult10 km
83AjdaKruhŽenskiKatapult10 km
84SimonaTalanŽenskiKatapult10 km
85AndrejMiklavčičMoškiKatapult10 km
86DamjanJenkoMoškiNŠD Medvode20 km
87Katarina KosecŽenski5 km
88KatjaGasserŽenski5 km
89KarmenKocjančičŽenski5 km
90Marko Skabar MoškiDom brisciki 10 km
91SašoPodvizMoški5 km
92ToneHafnerMoškiŠportno društvo Efi10 km
93MinkaIvančičŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
94Jure JudežMoškiCelovito5 km
95AjdaKolenbrandŽenskiCelovito5 km
96MatoBlatančič,MoškiCelovito5 km
97Robi BilbanMoškiLj-Tekači10 km
98IrenaMaseljŽenskiLj-Tekači5 km
99KarmenOblakŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
100UrošOblakMoškiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
101DamirKličićMoškiSogefi filtration10 km
102AnitaKrekŽenskiSogefi filtration20 km
103KatarinaOmahenŽenskiSogefi filtration5 km
104BlankaPetričŽenskiSogefi filtration10 km
105DejanAmbrušMoškiSogefi filtration20 km
106Jožica NovakŽenski5 km
107MatejTelbanMoški10 km
108MašaTelbanŽenski5 km
109MarkBogatajMoški5 km
110AlešTomažinMoškiDonit10 km
111ŠtefanTrobecMoškiDonit20 km
112EdisRujovićMoškiDonit5 km
113MarioSabolovićMoškiDonit5 km
114FrancBičekMoškiDonit5 km
115PeterKožarMoškiTšd Lončar20 km
116aljazzavrlMoški5 km
117LauraMaseljŽenskiLj-Tekači5 km
118NikaGovekarŽenski5 km
119UršaJenkoŽenski5 km
120JasminaJakopinŽenski10 km
121PatriciaBahunŽenskiSpin5 km
122TOMILANŠČEKMoškiNoge,glava in srce20 km
123RomanaRogličŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
124BlažŠpendalMoški10 km
125RomanJugovicMoški10 km
126LukaPodgoršekMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 km
127BorSkale DemšarMoški5 km
128JureJanhubaMoškiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
129MatejaŠmelcerŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
130JanVujasinoviičMoški3 way5 km
131KatjaPrušaŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi 5 km
132NikaEinhauerŽenskiTSK Triglav Kranj5 km
133NejcEinhauerMoškiTSK Triglav Kranj5 km
134SilvaPeternelŽenski5 km
135MihaelMarinčMoškiHit preless20 km
136BorutZorMoškiHit preless5 km
137ŽigaLuštrikMoškiHit preless5 km
138RobertJugMoškiHit preless5 km
139DavorinPavlovčičMoškiHit preless5 km
140DuškoŠčekičMoškiHit preless10 km
141BlažEtemajMoškiHit preless5 km
142MartinPlutMoškiHit preless5 km
143LukaŠaliMoškiHit preless5 km
144MatejaHafnerŽenskiHit preless5 km
145DamirAvdičMoškiHit preless5 km
146LanaKotarŽenskiHit preless5 km
147AlešČavlovičMoškiHit preless5 km
148NadaSakelšekŽenskiHit preless5 km
149BernardaSkledarŽenskiHit preless5 km
150JanezPetrlinMoškiHit preless10 km
151AlenkaŽerjalŽenskiHit preless5 km
152JurePregradMoškiHit preless5 km
153JakaPregradMoškiHit preless5 km
154RokSrakaMoškiHit preless10 km
155RudiGubenšekMoškiHit preless5 km
156AnaSlakŽenskiHit preless5 km
157Špela JontezŽenskiHit preless5 km
158RobertRozmanMoškiSogefi filtration d.o.o5 km
159LukaTrojanšekMoškiTransport Trojanšek10 km
160JožeDivjakMoškiVaruh zdravja20 km
161dominikzavrlMoški5 km
162NejcEinhauerMoškiTSK Triglav Kranj5 km
163aljažzavrlMoški5 km
164AnicaĆulafić SlavičŽenskiLjubljanski tekači vzajemna5 km
165MatejaVodičarŽenskiPrima-filtertehnika5 km
166MarkoGoljaMoškiPrima-filtertehnika5 km
167TajaGoljaŽenskiPrima-filtertehnika5 km
168MajaŽemvaŽenski10 km
169JosipaNuićŽenski5 km
170PRIMOŽSTAREMoški5 km
171JakobPavličMoški20 km
172tonegaberMoški10 km
173RokPrimcMoški10 km
174MatijaŠtukeljMoškiSogefi filtration d.o.o10 km
175JurijČampaMoški5 km
176SilvaVovkŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
177RokFilipicMoški10 km
178RokFilipič Moški10 km
179RokFilipićMoški10 km
180BorutBorstnarMoški20 km
181AljažLeničMoški5 km
182MarioBučanMoškiŠmarnogorska naveza5 km
183MarkBohorcMoški20 km
184JureLončarMoški10 km
185MirkoBizantMoški20 km
186VanjaDelostŽenski5 km
187JernejOsredkarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
188SamoSrakarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
189AljažPintarMoškiVesele nogice10 km
190DavidKrajnikMoškiVesele nogice5 km
191JanBevkMoškiVesele nogice5 km
192BlažLikarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
193DijanaVolčjakŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
194MatejŠesekMoškiVesele nogice5 km
195KlemenKavčičMoškiVesele nogice5 km
196DinŠahinovićMoškiVesele nogice5 km
197AndrejVrhnjakMoškiVesele nogice5 km
198PolonaTavčarŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
199EnejŠobrlMoškiVesele nogice5 km
200RebekaŠtrukeljŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
201SimonaGubanecŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
202DajanaFrasŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
203AjdaBizjakMoškiVesele nogice5 km
204UrošKavčičMoškiVesele nogice5 km
205AleksejRihtaršičMoškiVesele nogice5 km
206DomenKrajnikMoškiVesele nogice5 km
207AnikaPlaninšekŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
208AndražJekovecMoškiVesele nogice5 km
209Branko VrečarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
210NatašaTrampušŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
211AndrejLikarMoškiVesele nogice5 km
212MatejaKoblarŽenskiVesele nogice5 km
213JurePlaninšekMoškiVesele nogice5 km
214peterŠušteršičMoški10 km
215NejaKršinar ŽenskiKgt Papež 10 km
216DavidJelovčaMoški10 km
217RokStareMoški10 km
218DavidJelovčanMoški10 km
219IrenaLenaršičŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 km
220JožeKlemenčičMoškiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 km
221SabinaPodbevšekŽenskiOŠ Dobrova5 km
222ElenaGeorgievaŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
223JanezPoljanecMoškiHelios5 km
224LukaMalenšekMoškiHelios10 km
225MarioMarinovicMoški10 km
226TinaKozjekŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 km
227Aleksander SašoAvramovičMoški10 km
228TomažBečanMoškiKKMedvode20 km
229JuliaBečanŽenski10 km
230MihaŠifrerMoški20 km
231NejcBerlakMoški10 km
232RobertIgličMoškiŠD Preserje pri Radomljah5 km
233UrošPogačarMoški10 km
234StojanKostanjevecMoškiPedagoska fakulteta10 km
235ToniŽagarMoškiTŠD Lončar20 km
236JanezBečanMoški10 km
237NatašaTrohaŽenskišd efi5 km
238MatjažVrhuncMoškiAK Krka5 km
239MirkoGartnerMoškiVaruh Zdravja10 km
240TatjanaŠušteršičŽenski10 km
241TinaLavrincŽenski10 km
242PolonaUmekŽenskiVaruh Zdravja10 km
243NejcKomurkaMoški10 km
244AndrejaDobrovoljcŽenskiVaruh zdravja10 km
245SabinaPodbevšekŽenski5 km
246 ĐORĐE NIKOLOVMoškiKRONOS5 km
247PeterHarnoldMoški10 km
248TinaMočnikŽenski5 km
249RokMočnikMoški5 km
250GregorVarlecMoški5 km
251IztokGartnerMoškismučišče rudno10 km
252MaticŠčetinecMoški10 km
253MatejHribernikMoškiAktivna družina5 km
254Matej HribernukMoškiAktivna družina5 km
255AljažPlevnikMoški20 km
256GregorMavčičMoški10 km
257AndrejČerneMoškiŠRD Zajci10 km
258DavidČerneMoškiŠRD Zajci10 km
259MitjaUrbančekMoški10 km
260PrimožSetnikarMoškiavto servis Setnikar10 km
261MićoGajićMoški10 km
262JanezBerčič BergantMoškiHelios20 km
263EvaBilbanŽenskiVrtnarija Bilban5 km
264IvanJamnikMoški3K Sport20 km
265FranciVolkar MoškiŠkd Mekinje 20 km
266AlešFrlicMoški20 km
267SebastjanGregorinMoškiSAM SVOJ TRENER5 km
268TomažŠimecMoški5 km
269TadejNadvešnikMoški20 km
270MartinErženMoškiSmučišče Rudno10 km
271DenisGuzeljMoškiVzajemna Klub20 km
272TineDraškičMoški10 km
273ElaSketeljŽenskiŠKD Latino Bit5 km
274Tjaša Križaj Kokalj ŽenskiŠportno društvo Efi5 km
275BojanDebenec bojanMoškiTriatlon klub Ljubljana20 km
276BlažkaRihtaršičŽenski5 km
277MatejaJeršeŽenski5 km
278DamjanRihtaršičMoški20 km
279Katarina Ogris TrampušŽenskiAP Trampuš5 km
280ZalaOgrisŽenskiAP Trampuš5 km
281Drejc OgrisMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
282JureOgrisMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
283MetkaOrelŽenskiAP Trampuš5 km
284JakaOrelMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
285GregorOrelMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
286DomenŠaliMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
287MarjanŠaliMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
288TimTošeskiMoškiAP Trampuš5 km
289TaraKokaljŽenskiAP Trampuš5 km
290KlemenKokaljMoškiAP Trampuš5 km