NoIme štafetePriimek 1Priimek 2Priimek 3Priimek 4
1Protime testTinaTineDomenGrega
2ŠD PREMOGOVNIKMeža VivodGostečnikCvikl
3SpartaBandaČufarRojičGašparacKojc
4A je to!PresečnikFinkštOblakPodbregar
5HITRI IN DRZNIHalozanPudgarVOŠNJAKROJŠEK
6PULZ BANDAMlajŽvar StopinšekHočevarvon Koitz
7Koroški tigriBilobrkSkitekVilijemLužnik
8ŠD PREMOGOVNIK VELENJE SRNICESVETINAŠEHIĆGARIĆ KRSTIĆŠehić
9ŠD Premogovnik 2OBLAKMODRIJANURŠNIKKRALJ
10D.B.B.N. TEAMČeplak PozničRobnikKovačićRobnik
11PaglaFciSmerdeljVukeličZupančičRadoš
12BILEBALEKramerZvirRobnikKramer
13DecathlonDedič MršnjakŠuper Pokleka
14Mešana štafetaKotarŠtefeKuharČufer
15RoglaKorosecFarazinKukoljRavnjak
16GajsniRepoluskBerlotMeh PeerKaro
17VIRUS JEANSMlakarPritržnikKošarBošnak
18RESEVNA RUNNERSMajcenMajcenŠkorjanc Dobovišek
19ZveriniceTurčinTurčinTurčinTurčin
20ŠentjurčaniPrah- OprešnikJakšeBezgovšekKubale
21AKV 1UrbancGrabnerPodkrižnikŠonc
22ZMAJIMuzaferovićKostrešŠučurovićPižorn
23TamaliSlemenšekRadejSlemenšekKosar
24ŠD PREMOGOVNIK 1JavornikBeleLazićBegič
25UPANJEDragičevičNEŽA DragičevičDragičevič
26Gorenje teamŠuligojKotnikKotnikPerše
27Borci teamRenkoHalerSeničarKramer
28KOROŠKA EKIPAPetzJUVANŠKODNIKMORI
29AMSTERDAMBLUSŠTEHARNIKSTROPNIK ŠONCŠOLMAJEROSTRUH
30Ekipa 2009EsihBuršičBrglezKukovec
31Grupa T.N.T.VučinaVučinaKrajncKrajnc
32LočankeBobnarRajšekŠturmKošir
33A-TEAMUrbancŽnidarKunnejBerkenjačevič
34ŠD PREMOGOVNIK 3BerlakKrebsJankoKrajnc
35PGD ŠMARTNO OB DRETI - seniorjiRobidaŠtrukeljŠtrukeljKrebs
36Ne bomo zadnjiRezaiSmrkeVrečarTrontelj
37MP ZonePoklekaPungartnikPučnikCestnik
38MP Zone 2Vinder HrusteljDejanKrenkerDrev
39Top FITLenartŠčavničarOkrogarPotisek
40Top CROSSUštarBregarOkrogarLenart
41Na easy teamGabrenjaResnikBlažičLovše
42Top STARTopolinjakUštarOkrogarLenart
43Vidkove srajčiceGrmUštarLovše T. Slokan
44Mini FIT zvezdiceGrmT. SlokanOkrogarLovše
45Mini cross FITOkrogarAjdišekVojeSmrke
46GazelceKlančnikObrezaDolinar MajdičBedrač
47AubrehteamAubrehtKresnikAubrehtAubreht
48Pulse PerformanceGrünfeldLončarekBožičŽlogar
49Tekaška šola Živko 1PopelarGošekBotolinVukovič
50Tekaška šola Živko 2BaumanKokBašKveder
51Tekaška šola Živko 3ZaložnikŽivkoNovakPlatovnjak
52TSK LiMaVišner AdamičJakopPritržnik
53Kolesarji na Lauferski pogonPlavčakHolzerŠtabucBauman
54AK Asfalt Kovač ŠENTJUR 1DolarRovšnikGobecPavlič
55AK Asfalt Kovač ŠENTJUR 2ArtnakGashiOgrizekArtnak
56Ajd gaBrglezBrglezFrankovičJamnikar
57Flying lizards 1VerčkoVidečnikKukoljŽavcer
58Flying lizards 2PlazovnikMori - SmokiePodlesnikJontes
59Kaš 1aPodgrajšekJevšenakŽnidaričOšlak
60KD HrastnikSENICAPLAHUTAZUPANCCVET
61ŠD Radost 1PodgoršekHorvatZupancPristovnik
62ŠD Radost 2TotZorkoJuvanVidmar Lazar
63ŠD Radost 3PucViharStrašekŠuk Lubej
64ŠD Radost 4TurnšekVrbekVizjakMajerle
65Ekipa LastovoBastičBastičŠolamjerŠolmajer
66AK RUDAR TRBOVLJEBevcČauševičSihurBedrač
67ŠD KotredežKoricaDrnovšekArhPrašnikar