NoImePriimekSpolKlub/DruštvoIzberi razdaljoPlačano
1TinaProtimeŽenskiProtime.si7 km
2MiroslavNidorferMoškiTek - moje veselje7 km
3TadejBRODSCHNEIDERMoški7 km
4PatrikRošker BregMoški/7 km
5NikolaStampferMoški7 km
6MonikaPraznikŽenski7 km
7IvanZdolšekMoški7 km
8StanislavaNidorferŽenskiTek - moje veselje7 km
9SenadKaričMoškiMEDIKEM Ravne na Koroškem7 km
10NikKaričMoškiOtroški teki
11KarolinaKumerŽenskiMEDIKEM Ravne na Koroškem7 km
12RokGodlerMoškiŠK E.M.I.7 km
13FeridaStrmčnikŽenskiKak Bejbe7 km
14Iztok Gerlič Moškibatman 7 km
15Aleš Tumpej Moški7 km
16TadejaLesnikaŽenski7 km
17LjudmilaRamotŽenski7 km
18LauraFunaŽenski7 km
19SenjaBreceljŽenski7 km
20JanjaČebuljŽenskiVzajemna Bejbe7 km
21MojcaVrablŽenskiŠD PULZ7 km
22Urška KršljinŽenski7 km
23SuzanaPeer KvasŽenski7 km
24SandraMavsarŽenski7 km
25BoštjanMernikMoški7 km
26MatjažVečernikMoškiŠD HSE7 km
27TatjanaGrajžlŽenski7 km
28KarmenKocjančičŽenski7 km
29MatjanCOJHTERMoškiAvantus7 km
30MajdaCigoleŽenski7 km
31SilvoIvačičMoškiŠportni klub E.M.I.7 km
32TeodorMuratovičMoškiŠportni klub E.M.I.7 km
33Janko Ivan BercicMoški7 km
34MarijaSalčnikŽenski7 km
35BertaPšeničnikŽenski7 km
36JožeRavnjakMoški7 km
37JakaRakušaMoškiLuka’s bikesOtroški teki
38NatalijaDucmanŽenski7 km
39Maca Juvan ŽenskiŠD RADOST 7 km
40Robert Jovanović Moški/7 km
41ZdenkaHauleŽenski7 km
42VladimirRibaričMoški7 km
43DarinkaVeilguniŽenskiMariborski tekaci7 km
44TilenMajericMoški7 km
45Kristjan PremužMoškiMariborski tekači7 km
46Valentina Videčnik ŽenskiKGT Papež 7 km
47DavidKramerMoški-7 km
48BrankaKramerŽenski-7 km
49NatalijaPristovnikŽenskiRadost7 km
50AlanKLJUČARIČMoški7 km
51JanjaŠkorjancŽenskiJ&U FIT7 km
52Jure JevšenakMoški7 km
53BoštjanHorvatMoškiŠD Radost7 km
54MartinaBukovecŽenskiŠD Radost7 km
55JanjaKožuhŽenski7 km
56NikKožuhMoškiOtroški teki
57MatejaRodošekŽenski7 km
58ŠtefkaVEGANŽenski7 km
59Lidija Špile ŽenskiKAŠ7 km
60SašaNeradŽenskiKAŠ7 km
61AlesOblakMoškiAdecco7 km
62LeonOblakMoškiOtroški teki
63DavidOblakMoškiOtroški teki
64Janez Matej MoškiŠd Gamsi Žahenberc 7 km
65Jernej Matej MoškiŠd Gamsi Žahenberc Otroški teki
66SabinaSlapnikŽenskiKAŠ7 km
67Konrad Vilčnik MoškiFram7 km
68DejanBericMoški7 km
69TihomirBabičMoški7 km
70NinaCojhterŽenskiAvantus7 km
71EmaCojhterŽenskiAvantusOtroški teki
72HelenaHošpelŽenskiAvantus7 km
73KlavdijaPRAH OPREŠNIKŽenski7 km
74TadejaJakšeŽenski7 km
75Mojca Senica Ženski7 km
76JanjaTUŠŽenski7 km
77PetrinaKUBALEŽenski7 km
78JankoBEZGOVŠEKMoški7 km
79SimonRavnjakMoškiOtroški teki
80MiroRežonjaMoškiDMP Celje7 km
81SabineKozarŽenskipiki7 km
82BojanaGorjupŽenski7 km
83Karmen Breznik Ženski7 km
84DenisSedovšekMoški7 km
85ZdravkoČufarMoškiTAO7 km
86MarjetaGomilšakŽenskiŠD Juršinci7 km
87DarjaVerdinekŽenski7 km
88TinePuppisMoškiAd Štajerska7 km
89MarjanaHavleŽenskiKAK bejbe7 km
90MarjanRihtaričMoškiRikiteam Maribor7 km
91MiroLešnikMoškiTekaški forum7 km
92VlastaLešnikŽenskiTekaški forum7 km
93Simona ZaložnikŽenski7 km
94ZlatkoVIŠNARMoškiL.F.C.7 km
95RobertZajšekMoškiRadio Maribor7 km
96MatevžGašperinMoški7 km
97Jani Sajko Moški7 km
98ValentinaDepolliŽenskiOtroški teki
99VESNA ROSENFELDŽenski7 km
100RenataVetrihŽenskiAD štajerska7 km
101Simon DvoršakMoški7 km
102GalDvoršakMoški7 km
103MajaSeverŽenski7 km
104SimonSpindlerMoški7 km
105DarinkaŠpiljakŽenskiVzajemna7 km
106RomanKlancarMoškiTs radenska7 km
107SimonČinčMoški7 km
108KiaraMaček HribarŽenskiOtroški teki
109LanZadravecMoškiOtroški teki
110UrškaCipot KarŽenski7 km
111TinaVinšekŽenski7 km
112PeterKotnikMoški7 km
113MojcaFrešerŽenskiJJK NIPPON LENART7 km
114AljošaFrešerMoškiJJK NIPPON LENART7 km
115PetraPodlesnik Ženski7 km
116AlenŠetarMoškiTeam Sprehajalna7 km
117AndrejaOsredkarŽenski7 km
118AnaAgrežŽenski7 km
119BernardaZVIRŽenski/7 km
120Lia LanaRihtaričŽenskiRikiteam mariborOtroški teki
121Majavon KoitzŽenskiŠD PULZ7 km
122SamoMiklMoški7 km
123Nadežda Korošec Ženski7 km
124Maksimiljan Novak Moški/Otroški teki
125Siniša Novak MoškiAK ORMOŽ 7 km
126BRINARKOMoškiOtroški teki
127SašaNadjordjMoški7 km
128TadejZobaričMoški7 km
129GregorVohlMoški7 km
130AlešMalajnerMoški7 km
131AnžeMalajnerMoškiOtroški teki
132MarijanJularicMoškiHrastnik7 km
133NatašaŠauperlŽenskiTOP -Mariborski tekači7 km
134BojanVozicMoškiAk ormož7 km
135DarjaBohorčŽenskiKonjiški atletska šola7 km
136IvanGričnikMoškiKK Rogla7 km
137MatejaFrangež-HermanŽenski7 km
138Natalija Osrajnik Ženski7 km
139MarkoBaumkirherMoški7 km
140AleksanderGeršovnikMoški/7 km
141BrankoKmetecMoškiTekaška vadba v Mariboru7 km
142MajdaMurkoŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru7 km
143NAJAMOHORIČŽenskiOtroški teki
144TairaBolčevič ŽenskiOtroški teki
145JakaBolčevič MoškiOtroški teki
146MitjaSteinbachMoškiŠD Sao ravno7 km
147UrškaZorkoŽenskiNitro7 km
148JureBrečkoMoškiPohorje Ultra Trail7 km
149LjubicaUcovnikŽenski7 km
150MajaKaisersbergerŽenski7 km
151ŽigaRihtaričMoškiRikiteam MariborOtroški teki
152Iza NajaRihtaričŽenskiRikiteam MariborOtroški teki
153IrenaKitakŽenskiRikiteam Maribor7 km
154TomažBračičMoški7 km
155IrenaPetrovičŽenski7 km
156EvaGlunecŽenski7 km
157MatejŽajdelaMoški/7 km
158LukaBračičMoškiOtroški teki
159TimHledeMoški7 km
160SlavkoKumekMoškiS.D.Snaga Maribor7 km
161TilenCiglarič MoškiE.M.I 7 km
162Rihard Lajbaher Moški7 km
163Aleš NajdekMoški7 km
164MatejPercMoški7 km
165RobertBezjakMoški7 km
166MarjanŽunaMoški7 km
167BorisVenigerMoškiKarate klub Radvanje7 km
168MitjaPajekMoškiAk Ormož7 km
169TjasaŽalig Ženski7 km
170BoštjanKrajncMoški7 km
171LidijaJohanŽenski7 km
172METKAVOGRINECŽenski7 km
173Bernarda Keuc Ženski7 km
174AbelŠerdonerMoškiOtroški teki
175MilojkaČernecŽenski7 km
176MaticČernecMoškiOtroški teki
177DanicaKidričŽenski7 km
178JakaOrnikMoškiOtroški teki
179Lana OrnikŽenskiOtroški teki
180TanjaRajherŽenski7 km
181DušanStajanMoški7 km
182TejaErmencŽenski7 km
183MarcellGyurkač Moški7 km
184Barbara Bešter Ženski7 km
185ŠtefkaPukšičŽenski7 km
186MarjanPukšičMoški7 km
187AnjaLončarek ŽenskiPulse Performance 7 km
188Žiga Božič Moški7 km
189Vjeran FrankHanželMoškiŠportni klub E.M.I.7 km
190MitjaKotnikMoškiKoroški kolesarji7 km
191DavorinŠkoflancMoškiFit z Andrejo7 km
192LeonGajserMoškiŠD Tinje7 km
193JulioPirovićMoškiIND7 km
194LovroPirovićMoškiIND7 km
195AneliCebekŽenskiAD Kronos7 km
196MiraNovakŽenski7 km
197AljažPrimožičMoškiAvantus7 km
198LJILJANAŽNIDARIČŽenski7 km
199LijaŽaligŽenskiOtroški teki
200BineŽalig MoškiOtroški teki
201AlijanaŠlehtaŽenski/7 km
202JankoVačunMoški/7 km
203DarkoVršičMoški7 km
204ZlatkaTičarŽenskiŠportno društvo Partizan Dolsko7 km
205Mateja Novak Dobaj ŽenskiTOP Mariborski tekači 7 km
206Daša Debeljak ŽenskiOtroški teki
207VidDebeljak MoškiOtroški teki
208DARKOVEREŠMoškiFit z Andrejo7 km
209ZvonkoLučevMoški7 km
210NikolaLješnjakMoški7 km
211TineRobičMoškiOtroški teki
212SamoRobičMoški7 km
213VesnaTorošŽenskiTekaška vadba v Mariboru7 km
214NejcKrepekMoškiMariborski tekači7 km
215AlojzVrbnjakMoškiŠD Tinje7 km
216matjažPregratMoškiART PE7 km
217AdelBalčinovićMoškiFitzAndrejo7 km
218Matija MedenMoški3KM Maribor7 km
219MilicaKostićŽenski7 km
220NatašaKrčnarŽenski7 km
221MatejLetnikMoškiLidl Österreich RG Wundschuh7 km
222TanjaBračkoŽenski7 km
223VitoKolaričMoškiJelenček Rudolf7 km
224RomanBrcarMoškiRun & Smile7 km
225SaraBelejŽenskiŠD Sao ravno7 km
226EdvardVučinaMoškiGrupa T.N.T.7 km
227IrenaVučinaŽenskiGrupa T.N.T.7 km
228AlenkaGoležŽenskiŠD Radost7 km
229JasnaGoležŽenskiTAO7 km
230UrošJovanovičMoškiRENT JET-SKI7 km
231SašoPečnikMoškiAK Ormož7 km
232BogomirDolencMoškiŠportni klub E.M.I.7 km
233JožePencaMoškiMatick7 km
234DorotejaKRAJNCŽenskiGrupa T.N.T.7 km
235MatjažKRAJNCMoškiGrupa T.N.T.7 km
236KatjaLepir Ženski7 km
237MarioPonjavić Moški7 km
238DomenUrbancMoškiVKITŠD Bakovci7 km
239SilvesterBeigotMoškiFlying Lizards7 km
240AndrejGužvinecMoškiTK Marathon 95 Varaždin7 km
241IvanPlanincMoški7 km
242AjdaSlapšakŽenskiAK Brežice7 km
243ŽivaSlapšakŽenskiAK Brežice7 km
244PolonaZevnikŽenski7 km
245JureSlapšakMoškiOtroški teki
246SEBASTIANZINRAJHMoški7 km
247MitjaČrnčecMoški7 km
248JernejPelclMoški7 km
249RobertMatjaž MoškiAD Štajerska 7 km
250FrancRožmanMoški7 km
251ROMANAIVANČIČŽenski7 km
252LidijaAčkoŽenski7 km
253TomažVamplMoškiŠD Pulz7 km
254DUŠANRICHTERMoškiZALAOBZORJA7 km
255MarkoPoljanićMoškiTK Marathon 957 km
256SimonKmetMoškiPasje hiter7 km
257AnžeRojkoMoški7 km
258KsenijaSodjaŽenskiMariborski tekači7 km
259NikoMisjaMoškiKORAK7 km
260Vladka VohŽenski7 km
261Dani Voh Moški7 km
262KajaPodkrižnikŽenski7 km
263Žiga Rojs Moški7 km
264JožeArtnakMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
265TanjaPotocnikŽenski7 km
266BoštjanKamenšekMoški7 km
267TomažKeršičMoškiŠportno društvo Bukovec7 km
268MarjanVukeličMoškiZPT7 km
269MargitaUdovičŽenski7 km
270KristjanSevčnikarMoški7 km
271Boris ŠpesMoški/7 km
272MajaPerko ŠpesŽenski/7 km
273NikoŠpesMoškiAK poljaneOtroški teki
274ŠpelaŠpesŽenskiAK PoljaneOtroški teki
275AnjaPlohlŽenski7 km
276JakobVezovišekMoškiOtroški teki
277MatejaMačekŽenskiMariborski tekači7 km
278ManjaBrinovšekŽenski7 km
279MonikaRudolfŽenskiHo Ho Ho Ho7 km
280Tomaž RepMoškiHo Ho Ho Ho7 km
281NikolinaBudenŽenskiTK Marathon 95 Varaždin7 km
282LaraKovačičŽenskiŠportni klub E.M.I.7 km
283AndražHerčekMoškiŠportni klub E.M.I.7 km
284ŽigaSlakMoški7 km
285ZvonkoRajhMoški7 km
286robertdugiMoški7 km
287GoranStumergarMoški7 km
288DARKOPIGNARMoški7 km
289ŽANPIGNARMoški7 km
290SimonaKocbekŽenski7 km
291SeverinoOgrizekMoški7 km
292ManuelaGolobŽenski7 km
293LauraLipušŽenski7 km
294MARICAPOŽEGARŽenski7 km
295LeaCentrihŽenski7 km
296TomažIrgoličMoški7 km
297PeterKirbišMoški7 km
298GregaKirbišMoški7 km
299DorijanJamnisekMoški7 km
300NatasaBendeŽenski7 km
301ROMANHOHEGERMoškiTekaška sekcija Radenska7 km
302EmmaLampeŽenski/Otroški teki
303IvaHlišŽenskiŠD Radost7 km
304SamoKojcMoškiŠD Pulz7 km
305AlešRobnikMoški7 km
306LukaVodušekMoški7 km
307NejcKosiMoški7 km
308FrancPoličMoškiAK Ormož7 km
309NevenkaPoličŽenskiAK Ormož7 km
310MATEJASMOLIČŽenski7 km
311ŽigaBelejMoški7 km
312Marjetka ZvikartŽenskiCore7 km
313LunHolcmanMoškiCoreOtroški teki
314DarkoVozličMoški7 km
315AnaOgrizekŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
316AltinaGashiŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
317AnžeTanšekMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
318NejDobovišekMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač ŠentjurOtroški teki
319MartinArtnakMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
320NežaArtnakŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
321FilipCmokMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
322JakobCmokMoškiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
323AnaMajcenŽenskiAtletski klub Asfalt Kovač Šentjur7 km
324IzidorRovšnikMoški7 km
325MiroRadosavljevićMoškiPASCOFIX running team7 km
326UrošRadosavljevićMoškiPASCOFIX running team7 km
327PeterRadosavljevićMoškiPASCOFIX running team7 km
328DarkoŠekMoškitekaška sekcija Radenska7 km
329ŽanMlakarMoškiOtroški teki
330LeaVoharŽenski7 km
331DavidVozličMoški7 km
332IvanŠunjevarićMoškiDesert fox7 km
333Brigita ŠuperŽenski7 km
334MarušaFajtŽenski7 km
335RadoGrušovnikMoški7 km
336InesTomažičŽenski7 km
337DominikaKarlatecŽenski7 km
338Michael Berghofer Moški7 km
339VitaStefancicŽenskiAk Ormož7 km
340Subeyla SenŽenski7 km
341ŠpelaMačekŽenskiSwim Clinic7 km
342AndrejSelMoškitekaškavadba Mb7 km
343JožePintaričMoškiFit z Andrejo7 km
344Boštjan PotočnikMoškiCore7 km
345VladkaPotočnikŽenskiCore7 km
346ToneKorošecMoški7 km
347MarioPešićMoški7 km
348KristijanRepoluskMoški7 km
349AnitaForneciŽenski7 km
350SuzanaŠulekŽenski7 km
351ZinkaBalantŽenski7 km
352Urška LučevŽenski7 km
353JernejLučevMoški7 km
354LovroLučevMoškiOtroški teki
355ŠpelaLučevŽenskiOtroški teki
356PrimožZrimMoškiTeam Turbo Tropovci7 km
357BernardZverMoškiAD Štajerska7 km
358BojanZavernikMoški7 km
359MitjaPelclMoški7 km
360VioletaŠkrablŽenski7 km
361TinAdam MoškiOtroški teki
362SabinaFinžgar ŽenskiŠK E.M.I.7 km
363KlemenŠpanringMoškiASB7 km
364Helena AnaDrewryŽenski7 km
365RokKukoljMoškiATD Savinjčan7 km
366SimonaKravcarŽenski7 km
367HANAFERENČAKŽenski / 7 km
368IVANAFERENČAKŽenski / Otroški teki
369ZALAFERENČAKŽenski / 7 km
370SandiBrumenMoški7 km
371TineKukoljMoškiFlying Lizards7 km
372MarkoTkalecMoški7 km
373DamirJasencicMoški7 km
374MajaWeberŽenski7 km
375AnjaHojsŽenski7 km
376TomažŽivkovičMoški7 km
377TilenMlinarMoški/7 km
378AnaMlinarŽenski/7 km
379AlenNapotnikMoški7 km
380IztokFisterMoškiKK Tropovci7 km
381IgorNajvirtMoški7 km
382ZvoneKramaršekMoški7 km
383ŽanKramaršekMoški7 km
384MarkoHölblMoškiRadio City7 km
385JoštHölblMoškiRadio City7 km
386AleksBlagojevićMoškiRadio City7 km
387ZvezdanaMerharŽenskiŠola teka - Kresničke7 km
388TATJANAPETEKŽenski7 km
389ZdenkaŠtefaneŽenski7 km
390ŽigaKovačičMoški7 km
391IvanStebihMoškiPGD Gočova7 km
392SonjaStebichŽenskiPGD Gočova7 km
393MarkoNovakMoški7 km
394SONJASUKIČŽenskiAK ORMOŽ7 km
395NikolaStampferMoški7 km
396TaraGašićŽenskiŠKD Marjetica7 km
397SlavicaGrubelicŽenski7 km
398MiranSagadinMoškiTriatlon klub 3KM7 km
399KatjaKreftŽenski7 km
400KatjaStajnkoŽenski7 km
401Timotej PožarMoški7 km
402NikDmitrovićMoškiOtroški teki
403TaiPoropatMoškiAK Poljane7 km
404UrškaKosiŽenski7 km
405BojanaRedenšekŽenski7 km
406Marjan OstroškoMoškiTao Ptuj7 km
407AmerAdrovićMoški7 km
408Denis IvaniševićMoški7 km
409Alen Novak Moški7 km
410Luka MernikMoški7 km
411NatašaPogorevc TarkušŽenski7 km
412Marjan TarkušMoški7 km
413Olga ŽvikartŽenskiCore7 km
414Kaja Belec ŽenskiOtroški teki
415RobertMurkoMoškiMariborski tekači7 km
416AnaŠalamunŽenski7 km
417AnaŠalamunŽenskiAD Štajerska7 km
418MaticUrlebMoškiOtroški teki
419AnaUrlebŽenskiCore TM7 km
420JernejaPetrovičŽenskiCore7 km