NoImePrezimeSpolKategorijaŠkola/Klub
1Gabriel NoamatagaMuškiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Oš, mertojak
2KristijanRoljicMuškiGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)Ak Banja Luka
3TarikLokmicMuškiGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)Atletski klub Novi Grad Sarajevo
4LejlaLokmicŽenskiTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)Atletski klub Novi Grad Sarajevo
5IvanGudeljMuškiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Skola Pazdigrad
6EllaHajderŽenskiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Floorball klub Lavovi Jajce
7DinoHajderMuškiTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)Floorball klub Lavovi Jajce
8DzanKadicMuškiTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
9EmanKadicMuškiTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
10JosipJurićMuškiRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)Boksački klub Split
11MarijaJurićŽenskiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Gimnastički klub Salto
12RioVrgoč MuškiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)TK Val Livno
13LucijaKrištićŽenskiTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
14NikolaBunčićMuškiGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)AK Banja Luka
15ElenaBunčićŽenskiRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)AK Banja Luka
16JelenaVlahovićŽenskiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Ind
17MarinaVlahovićŽenskiGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)AK Agram
18Ana Knezović ŽenskiTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)
19SabinaPodbevšekŽenskiGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)OŠ DOBROVA-POLHOV GRADEC
20NikoVrdoljakdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)OŠ Strožanac, Podstrana
21ŠimunBašićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)OŠ Strožanac, Podstrana
22Klara KuzmanićdjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)OŠ Dobri
23MatejPražićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)AK Velebit 2001
24MirnaPražićdjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)AK Velebit 2001
25BartulBatistićdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)
26VjeraBilićdjevojčicaTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Hpd Mosor Sikirice
27LucijaŠindijadjevojčicaTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)OŠ Blatine-Škrape, GK Marjan, OK Split
28AndrijaStaničićdječakRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)
29NIKOLALAPENDAdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MEJE/NOGOMETNI KLUB UNION
30IVANLAPENDAdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)DJEČJI VRTIĆ MALI MORNARI PODSTRANA
31MartinParčinadječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)NK Adriatic
32MarkoČuljakdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)Mostar HalfMarathon
33KarloČuljakdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)Mostar HalfMarathon
34EmilJonesdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)AK Sibenik
35Diana JonesdjevojčicaTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)AK Sibenik
36AišaSmajlovićdjevojčicaTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)TRK Tuzla
37AhmedSmajlovićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)TRK Tuzla
38JakubDrinodječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
39Jakov RokoVujevićdječakGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)OŠ Ravne Njive
40MustafaJamakdječakGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)AK Novi Grad Sarajevo
41AhmedJamakdječakRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)Džudo Klub Bosna
42AntePločkinjićdječakRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)Osnovna škola Brda
43AntePločkinjićdječakRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)Osnovna škola Brda
44NikolaOrozdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)ASK
45TomaOrozdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)Nema
46ToniŠkorićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
47KatarinaVučičićdjevojčicaTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)
48ToniĐurđevićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)NL Ponikve
49MelaJasarspahicdjevojčicaRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)Zenica trci
50TonkaPrincivalidjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)Ind
51AnaKrajnović djevojčicaGrdelini (2007 i 2006 godište)Ok Vihor
52VarisŠabanovićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
53VitoKarabatićdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)
54ZehraĐonkodjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
55AhmedŠabanovićdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
56Danira BrkljačadjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
57BrunaMatošićdjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
58LovreKolegadječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
59Boško StamenkovićdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Radomir Putnik OŠ
60NOA PIVCEVICdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
61GEAPIVCEVICdjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)
62VasoPudardječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)KK Rookie
63DarioMalešdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Split Sea Wolves
64IvaMalešdjevojčicaTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)OŠ Ravne Njive-Neslanovac
65Lorena StanicdjevojčicaRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)ASK
66TomaPešićdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)OŠ Lučac
67MarinKuićdječakTići B (2011 i 2010 godište)Osnovna škola Visoka, Split
68Eman BajrekatarevicdječakRepci (2009 i 2008 godište)AK Krajisnik
69EdahBajrektarevicdječakTići A (2012 godište i mlađi)