NoIme/First namePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderKlub/ClubPlačano
1PredragGriljMuški/Maleindividual
2DavidDolinšekMuški/MaleKGT Papež
3ViktorijaDolinšekŽenski/FemaleKGT Papež
4AndrejZontaMuški/Male
5MirjamMartini GnezdaŽenski/FemaleTekači vipavske doline
6RenatoGnezdaMuški/MaleTekači vipavske doline
7BorisSesar ŽelezniMuški/MaleŽelezni Team
8Lana MasaStelcerŽenski/Female
9MatijaLopuhMuški/Male
10VeselinPetrušić Muški/MaleNikšić
11DinkoĐurđevićMuški/Male
12maurohervatMuški/Male
13TomislavPifarMuški/MaleSRK ALBA
14SaniJelcicŽenski/FemaleSRK Alba
15BorisPečekMuški/MaleŠD Nanos
16NinaMiheličŽenski/Female
17MajaBudijaŽenski/FemaleTK Tar-Vabriga
18EdinDautovicMuški/Male
19JasminaVojnikovićŽenski/Female
20TATJANAZAVAŠNIKŽenski/FemaleDR MOL
21IRENAGARTNERŽenski/FemaleAD ŽELEZNIKI
22AleksandraMiklavčičŽenski/Female
23Jože Guši MiklavčičMuški/Male
24VedranUjčićMuški/MaleIndividualno
25DoraUjčićŽenski/FemaleAk Medulin
26LukaMariničMuški/MaleGiBit
27MarkoMilevojMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag
28DRAGANCVETKOVIĆMuški/MaleSV 157.LOGP
29Andrea VojnikovićŽenski/Female
30EvaUrbancŽenski/FemaleDivji Zajci
31DejanVukotičMuški/MaleDivji Zajci
32RomanMežnarMuški/Male
33JakovPerišićMuški/Male
34TadejKebeljMuški/Male
35BorisPredojevićMuški/MaleAdriatic Coaching
36AneliCebekŽenski/FemaleAD Kronos
37AneliCebekŽenski/FemaleAD Kronos
38AneliCebekŽenski/FemaleAD Kronos
39DavorSuboticMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
40MajaMaliŽenski/FemaleŠD Divji zajci
41DaliborGriparićMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
42TIMOTEJKRAŠOVECMuški/MaleAK Sevnica
43Maja SkroboŽenski/FemaleUSR Pčelica
44DUŠANKRAŠOVECMuški/MaleAK Sevnica
45Edvard CerkovnikMuški/MaleUSR Pčelica
46URŠKAKRAŠOVECŽenski/FemaleAD MASS Ljubljana
47Saška Omeragič Ženski/Female
48MauroVitasovićMuški/MaleG.T.Elitni rekreativci
49IgorErženMuški/MaleRoman Kejžar team
50SandiLukšićMuški/MaleTk Albona Extrem
51SandiLukšićMuški/MaleTk Albona Extrem
52NivesŠimićŽenski/Femaleindividualac
53GregaDolinarMuški/MaleTK Inles Ribnica
54IvanBašićMuški/MaleVeslački klub Medulin
55MitjaŠuligojMuški/MaleTSK Idrija
56Damijan FonMuški/Male
57MarkoJelićMuški/MaleS.R.U. Infinitus
58LovorkaTikvickiŽenski/FemaleDSR RUN&FUN
59SandraKraljŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
60NenadPausMuški/MaleAK Medulin
61DuškaRajkovićŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
62AlenRajkovicMuški/MaleAK Medulin
63MihaelaZubićŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
64SandraKraljŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
65Alen RajkovicMuški/MaleAK Medulin
66Branka Brščić Ženski/FemaleDSR Maraton Uljanik
67RobertMilicMuški/MaleUtore
68EsmaBenazićŽenski/FemaleInfinitus
69EsmaBenazićŽenski/FemaleInfinitus
70VioletaŠugarŽenski/FemaleRED TEAM
71SlavenPavletićMuški/MaleTorpedo runners
72barbazoleMuški/Maleuljanik
73RobertBerteticMuški/MaleSD Trickeri
74KristinaKlemenčičŽenski/FemaleKoop
75AleksanderStrnišnikMuški/MaleKoop
76AylinAlenabiŽenski/FemaleTriatlonski klub telemach Ljubljana
77AzinAlenabiŽenski/FemaleTriatlonski klub telemach Ljubljana
78NikAlenabiMuški/MaleTriatlonski klub telemach Ljubljana
79PeterSerncMuški/Male
80BarbaraSužnikŽenski/Female
81KsenijaMezgec JokaŽenski/FemaleDSR Run&Fun
82TanjaFabrisŽenski/FemaleRun&Fun Pula
83tanjakrambergerŽenski/Female
84IvanaBelasŽenski/FemaleS.R.U. Infinitus
85MarkoKalohMuški/MaleVBO - Ortodontska ordinacija
86DašaSelanŽenski/Female
87BarbaraHladnikŽenski/FemalePgd Bistrica pri Tržiču
88MajaMaksanŽenski/FemaleAk Medulin
89UrškaJURANČIČ GRAHEKŽenski/FemaleDR MOL
90RudiGRAHEKMuški/MaleDR MOL
91MarinMikloška Muški/Male
92EminaKnezŽenski/FemaleDsr uljanik maraton
93TomažMajerMuški/MaleAd Olimpik
94BoštjanJurjevčičMuški/MaleTK Telemach Ljubljana
95JasminaFridauŽenski/FemaleTK Telemach Ljubljana
96JosipJahnMuški/MaleInd
97josipantićMuški/Maleindividualno
98DeanUdovičićMuški/Male
99Karin JermanŽenski/FemaleTF
100MilenkoJermanMuški/MaleTF
101SinišaUzurMuški/Male
102TomislavVincekMuški/Male
103Blaž KupljenikMuški/Male
104IanMiklavčičMuški/Male
105ZihnijaDurgutMuški/MaleOSCE
106TajanaHoljevacŽenski/FemalePerpetuum mobile
107VanjaJuricicŽenski/Female
108MirkoJuricic Muški/Male
109LukaZorkoMuški/MaleL
110MajaZorkoŽenski/Female
111Alenka ZorkoŽenski/Female
112OrijetaMarićŽenski/FemaleRun&Fun
113RobertLukendaMuški/Male
114IraMilakovic-ErgoticŽenski/FemaleOsobno
115GorazdPlevnikMuški/Male
116doloresnikolićŽenski/Femalerun and fun
117doloresnikolićŽenski/Femalerun and fun
118GregorCesarMuški/Male
119IvanKostešićMuški/MaleSRK Puls
120IvoČančarMuški/Male
121MartinaBralaŽenski/FemaleTorpedo runners
122BojanaAntonŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
123FrancUrbancMuški/MaleŠD Divji zajci
124KrunoLetinaMuški/MaleAK PERPETUM MOBILE
125TatjanaKalođeraŽenski/FemaleSalomon running team
126MilanHribernikMuški/Male
127JericaBelakŽenski/Female
128IvanaŠvorinićŽenski/Female
129David GorianMuški/Male
130AnaTerlevićŽenski/Female
131NatašaĆeralinacŽenski/FemaleSpartana
132VlatkaBedićŽenski/FemaleThe RED TEAM
133GordanaMatijevićŽenski/FemaleSalomon running team
134VjeranHaščekMuški/MaleAK Sljeme
135ZoranKosMuški/MaleAL Sljeme
136DanijelaKosŽenski/FemaleAK Sljeme
137DominikKalmanMuški/MaleTriatlon klub SWIBIR
138SanjaPerićŽenski/FemalePetra Sanjić
139ZlatkoTrdoslavicMuški/MaleGT elitni rekreativci
140SimonTerbovšekMuški/Male
141BarbaraSintić UhačŽenski/Female
142EvaPačnikŽenski/FemaleAK Radovljica
143JakaPačnikMuški/MaleAK Radovljica
144KlaraŠetincŽenski/Female
145ValentinoFlegoMuški/Male
146VedranStoreliMuški/MaleGT elitni rekreativci
147NikolaIkićMuški/Male
148SilvoIvačičMuški/Male
149LidijaPulkoŽenski/Female
150VladimirMuratovičMuški/Male
151SebastianPuhMuški/MaleRun@fun
152BojanBuicMuški/MaleGT elitni trkaci
153SvjetlanaPrivratŽenski/FemalePK Val
154ErnaPudgarŽenski/FemaleŠD Pulz
155IvanaGriparicŽenski/Female
156DenisVodušekMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
157GregorBračičMuški/Male
158BOJANČOLNIKMuški/MaleZavarovalništvo DENIS TOPLAK s.p.
159AdrianoIvetićMuški/MaleGT Elitni pulski rekreativci
160AnaNakrstŽenski/Female
161LučanoSošićMuški/MaleTK Albona Extreme Labin
162MojcaPečnik Dessardo Ženski/FemaleModri dirkači
163MatjazPrimozicMuški/Male
164IgorNedeljkoMuški/Male
165Saška Omeragič Ženski/Female
166IvanaKostešićŽenski/FemaleIndividual
167ViktorLazaricMuški/MaleIstru volim ja
168DušanMarkutaMuški/Male
169SimonaMarkutaŽenski/Female
170MojcaAbbasŽenski/Female
171TinaŠaleharŽenski/Female
172IngridKalcicŽenski/FemaleDsr RUN&FUN
173matejapfajfarŽenski/Female
174DiegoHanMuški/MaleKbk Budokai Rovinj
175NinaŽagarŽenski/Female
176MarioGolubMuški/MaleBK Munjara
177TomislavGolubMuški/MaleBK Munjara
178VLADOŠĆURMuški/MaleDSR MARATON ULJANIK PULA
179Sandra ŠpisŽenski/FemaleKBK Budokai Rovinj
180TomažKendaMuški/MaleAD Olimpik
181VandaMušičŽenski/FemaleAD Olimpik
182IgorGašparovičMuški/Male
183JureGašparovičMuški/Male
184JanezKocjančičMuški/Male
185SandraŠpoljarićŽenski/FemaleRekreativac
186MarkPožlepMuški/Male
187JelenaKosŽenski/FemaleSalomon Running Team
188MarinaSupičićŽenski/FemaleTorpedo runners
189Veselin Petrušić Muški/MaleNikšić
190KlemenUdovicMuški/Male
191IgorMirkovicMuški/MaleIND
192ŽeljkoSušekMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag
193VeselinPetrusicMuški/MaleNiksic
194VeselinPetrusicMuški/MaleNiksic
195PolonaVetrihŽenski/FemaleŠD Tekači vipavske doline
196DanicaMazovecŽenski/Female
197VeljkoParavacMuški/Male
198MajaKajzetŽenski/Female
199VladoStarešinićMuški/MaleCEIK"Brača Seljan"Karlovac
200BERNARDKOŠČAKMuški/MaleBREZ
201EdiDrmićMuški/MaleGT Elitni
202ALENPERUŠKOMuški/MaleGT elitni rekreativci
203MajaFERJANČIĆŽenski/Female
204PatrikIšić PovrzanovićMuški/MaleDsr Maraton Uljanik
205MarijaMiljenovićŽenski/FemaleAK Perpetuum mobile
206AnitaBjelokapicŽenski/FemalePerpetuum mobile
207VeselinPetrusicMuški/MalePolicija
208SandraMirkovicŽenski/Female
209SilvoIvačičMuški/Male
210ViktorPijerovMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag
211TomažZupančičMuški/MaleAD OLIMPIK
212VanjaDlouhyŽenski/FemaleSalomon running team
213SuzanaSokačŽenski/FemaleRun&Fun
214VladoFranković Muški/MalePD Skitaci
215PetraStojnićŽenski/Female
216HrvojePavletićMuški/Malekk Stoja
217KarmenRadetikioŽenski/FemaleZvijezde repatice
218IrenaGrebloŽenski/FemaleZvijezde repatice
219SuzanaSvetecŽenski/FemaleAK Perpetuum Mobile
220AndrejagodecŽenski/FemaleAD Štajerska
221AntunBenčićMuški/Male
222alfioletinićMuški/Maleak medulin
223GracijelaŠkrinjarŽenski/Female
224JERNEJJERMANMuški/Male
225MatjažCukjatiMuški/Male
226TeaMilošŽenski/FemaleTriatlon klub Pula
227AnaBarać DobranŽenski/Femalerun and fun
228MladenKerinMuški/MaleTk Tar-Vabriga
229RobertBilbanMuški/MaleLj.Tekači
230SašaBilbanŽenski/FemaleLj.Tekači
231RobertHabekMuški/MaleTK Tar - Vabriga
232BrunoMijanićMuški/Male
233MartinaŠusterŽenski/FemaleIND
234DarkoAdamovicMuški/Male
235Manica RadivoŽenski/FemaleTD Bistrc
236ŽanaRadivoŽenski/FemaleTD Bistrc
237GregorKovačičMuški/MaleTD Bistrc
238VojkaVratičŽenski/Female
239TimVratičMuški/MaleMass
240AleksandraUdovicicŽenski/Female
241JanosKarsaiMuški/Maleindividual
242IgorRudanMuški/Male
243klaraŠetincŽenski/Female
244KlaraŠetincŽenski/Female
245KrunoLetinaMuški/MaleAK Perpetum mobile
246GordanaRožićŽenski/FemalePerpetuum mobile
247ValerijaNagličŽenski/Female
248JanaMakucŽenski/FemaleKoroški atletski klub
249SendiBeviakvaŽenski/FemaleRun&fun
250JožefKlajnšekMuški/Male
251IgorNikolovMuški/MaleTK Tar-Vabriga
252IvaFlahŽenski/FemaleDSR RUN&FUN
253DaliborNikolićMuški/MaleSalomon running team
254IvanBrcicMuški/Male
255igorpodjedMuški/Male
256VanessaPibernikŽenski/FemaleTorpedo Runners
257IvanRuggeroMuški/Male
258IvanLadavacMuški/MaleVk Adriaco Poreč
259TINA JANČIGAJ AUSECŽenski/Female
260TINAVRHUNCŽenski/Female
261JanezBogatajMuški/MaleVzajemna Klub
262DaliborJanjatovićMuški/MaleVk Adriaco Poreč
263IVANZGRABLJIĆMuški/MaleVK ADRIACO
264SašoGačnikMuški/MaleŠD LUKA KOPER
265SUZANAGAČNIKŽenski/Female
266MajaMarkovičŽenski/Female
267SaraPavlovicŽenski/Female
268DANIJELAVUČETIĆŽenski/Female
269LeonGačnik Muški/Male
270KrešimirHrdasMuški/MaleSalomon running team
271DarkoCuncicMuški/MaleSalomon Running Team
272MarijoKomeričkiMuški/MaleSalomon Running Team
273TamaraDrspotovicŽenski/FemaleTorpedo runners
274ANAMILATŽenski/FemaleAK MEDULIN
275EdinČovićMuški/Male
276RonaldVeljakMuški/MaleTK Albona Extreme
277RobiBrezovnikMuški/MaleKoroški atletski klub Ravne
278EKREMDŽABIJAMuški/MaleTK ŠIBENIK
279ZDRAVKO GARIĆMuški/MaleINDIVIDUAL
280Juan FranciscoAvilés MoraMuški/Male
281NivesŠimićŽenski/FemaleIND
282DraganTrivanovicMuški/Male
283LanaKovačevićŽenski/Female
284UrškaDrakslerŽenski/Female/
285TomažVrabeljMuški/Male
286Jernej KoširMuški/MaleLJ TEKAČI
287NEDELJKOVLAHOVIĆMuški/MaleHOTEL BITORAJ FUŽINE
288PeterJevnikarMuški/Male/
289richarddelasMuški/Maleindividual
290NinaLadavacŽenski/Female-
291ŽarkoFabacMuški/MaleVk Adriaco
292IrenaŠuligojŽenski/Female
293DraženTomićMuški/MaleAdrenalina
294BernardaMiklavcŽenski/Female
295zdenkoMiklavcMuški/Male
296TjašaRepenšekŽenski/Female
297AnaVeninšekŽenski/Female
298IrisSalihbegovićŽenski/FemaleIND
299IgorČernjulMuški/MaleAK Medulin
300DanijelaMarijanović Ženski/FemaleAk Vrbovec
301MandaKastelanacŽenski/FemaleSibenik
302Anna-MariaKovačevićŽenski/Female
303 ViktorKaštelanacMuški/Male
304ViktorKaštelanacMuški/Male
305RobertMatjažMuški/Male
306Željko IkovićMuški/MaleDsr Maraton Uljanik
307marijandolinarMuški/Malešd bevke
308Alma Dzanko Ženski/FemaleNGO Marathon Sarajevo
309MatejMiočMuški/Male/
310DianaĐurovićŽenski/FemaleAK Maximvs
311LoriChambersŽenski/Female
312TomoRantašaMuški/MaleFor better tomorrow
313MarinaIgnjatovicŽenski/Female
314FranciHaložanMuški/Male
315MojcaHaložanŽenski/Female
316IvanRadonjicMuški/Male
317AzinAlenabiŽenski/FemaleTriatlonski klub Ljubljana
318BarbaraKajfež MalovecŽenski/FemaleEkipca
319IrenaKajfežŽenski/FemaleEkipca
320KATJALAZARŽenski/FemaleEkipca
321TatjanaMičovićŽenski/Female
322TjašaJermanŽenski/Female
323VeselinPetrušić Muški/MaleNikšić
324AlenkaPodakarŽenski/FemaleAD OLIMPIK
325MartinaLorencinŽenski/FemaleSRK Alba
326DaliborLorencinMuški/MaleSRK Puls
327TanjaPotočnikŽenski/FemaleKejžar team
328SandraTomicŽenski/FemaleTRK Banja Luka
329ElmirMehmedicevicMuški/MaleTRK Banja Luka
330PolonaTrobec MlakarŽenski/FemaleŠD Divji Zajci
331MarjanTrobecMuški/MaleŠD Divji Zajci
332DeanNovoselMuški/Male
333LanaSekaučnikŽenski/FemaleKAK RAVNE
334MarkoCerovacMuški/Male
335SandraMartinovićŽenski/Female
336UrošPogačarMuški/MaleJanEla
337DANIELAPOLČIĆŽenski/FemalePremium direct
338VINKOPOLČIĆ Muški/MalePREMIUM DIRECT
339GianfrancoZucconMuški/Male
340NinaZucconŽenski/Female
341SandraKliskicŽenski/Female
342GabiŽarkovićŽenski/Female
343ŽeljkoJakšićMuški/Male
344DamijanMrežarMuški/MaleAK Roman Kejžar
345TimiŽagarMuški/Male
346SebastijanGrgićMuški/Male
347suzanagracinŽenski/Femaletorpedo runners
348AnaFakŽenski/Female
349AntonioBoškovićMuški/MaleDSR Maraton Uljanik
350SuzanaLakovićŽenski/Female
351AnicaDobran ČernjulŽenski/FemaleAK Medulin
352alenkafortunaŽenski/Femalelj tekači
353JustinaKoprivšekŽenski/FemaleTF
354SlavicaLebanŽenski/FemaleLjubljanski tekači
355klaudioantoncicMuški/Male
356ŽeljkoBubanMuški/Male-
357IvankaBubanŽenski/Female
358TajanaLazendićŽenski/FemaleIndividualno
359TajanaLazendićŽenski/FemaleIndividualno
360MarkoTomičićMuški/Male42.2 running store
361zrinkaroguljŽenski/Femaletorpedo runners
362IvanaKinkelaŽenski/FemaleTorpedo runners
363ZvoneKrajncMuški/Male
364NatašaGlavašŽenski/FemaleAK MEDULIN
365DorisŠuranŽenski/FemalePoreč
366EmirJakupovićMuški/MalePomorska policija Pula
367AlenDokušMuški/MalePomorska policija Pula
368KristijanManojlovskiMuški/MalePomorska policija Pula
369DanijelaKunaMuški/MaleAK DUBROVNIK
370DanijelaKunaŽenski/FemaleAK Dubrovnik
371PaoloŽivićMuški/Male
372BOŽOBARBARIĆMuški/MaleIND
373MaciejZalubski Muški/Male
374PatricijaPlazarŽenski/FemaleAD Mass Ljubljana
375DraženŠunjićMuški/MaleKCIPT Samobor
376MiroRežonjaMuški/MaleDMP Celje
377TanjaFranjulŽenski/FemaleIND
378JureNovakMuški/Male
379ZlataNovakŽenski/Female
380SanjaVasilićŽenski/Female
381josipbaltaMuški/Maleindividualac
382JurijZupancicMuški/MaleDOBROTE.SI
383ŽeljkoGradacMuški/MaleTorpedo Runners
384IvanBirkićMuški/Malen/a
385FisnikSahatciuMuški/Male
386FisnikSahatciuMuški/Male
387AlojzPreglauMuški/MaleKR TK ENI
388JanezEhmanMuški/MaleKR TK ENI
389JaniEhmanMuški/MaleKR TK ENI
390MihaelMatikaMuški/Male
391TomislavRamljakMuški/MaleIND
392SonjaTepešŽenski/FemaleAK Perpetuum mobile
393ValentinaKucljakŽenski/FemaleIND
394KristijanPastuovićMuški/MaleIND
395RobertVajngerlMuški/Male
396RobertoBasiacoMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag
397ErikaSampaio RamljakŽenski/FemaleIND
398ŽarkoParavacMuški/Male
399MašaMarkutaŽenski/Female
400ErikŠulerMuški/Male
401JaniLikavecMuški/Male
402Jera GrobelnikŽenski/Female
403StanislavKovačevićMuški/MaleIndividualac
404SimonaDolinar MajdičŽenski/FemaleTK Inles Riko Ribnica
405TomažMajdičMuški/MaleTK Inles Riko Ribnica
406BrunoMijanićMuški/Male
407MarijanPerperMuški/MaleLjubljanski tekači
408AnžeLenčeMuški/Male
409VanesaLobenweinŽenski/FemaleAtletsko društvo Štajerska
410ROBERTŠPORARMuški/Male
411VILJEMKRŽANMuški/Male
412SinišaŠtifanićMuški/Male
413AntonioKiracMuški/Male
414AlenLevstekMuški/Male
415AljošaŠumlajMuški/Male
416LianaJankovićŽenski/Female
417AleksandarJankovićMuški/Male
418EmilIdoskiMuški/Male
419RobertJurcanMuški/MaleTeniski klub Buje
420SimonPresekarMuški/Male
421PavleKlobučarMuški/MaleHotel Bitoraj Fužine
422SašaStarčevićMuški/MaleHotel Bitoraj Fužine
423LanaŠuligojŽenski/FemaleTSK Idrija
424JernejPavlinMuški/Male
425JernejPodlipnikMuški/Male
426AnaBlecicŽenski/FemaleFour elements
427ZmagoGantarMuški/MaleTek.si
428MajaMatićŽenski/FemaleLa Fit
429VučetaFemićMuški/Male
430SašaFemićŽenski/Female
431MirjanaJerajŽenski/Female
432RokČerneMuški/Male
433PinoSekačMuški/MaleAD Mass
434JaniBašMuški/MaleTrimus
435GoranPaulišićMuški/Male
436NatašaBorštnarŽenski/FemaleTrimus
437ŠpelaBorštnarŽenski/FemaleTrimus
438TinaKotnikŽenski/FemaleLjubljanski tekači
439PrimožCergoljMuški/MaleŠD Nanos Podnanos
440IgorButoracMuški/Maleind
441ManuelaPilatušŽenski/Femaleind
442LinaRoter Ženski/FemaleKladivar Celje
443EminaKnezŽenski/FemaleMaraton uljanik
444tinaštirnŽenski/Female
445FrancoSuperinaMuški/Maleind
446TinaAmbrožŽenski/Female
447BrankoLipnikMuški/Male
448MarkoNuićMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag
449IvaNuićŽenski/FemaleOlimpik Umag
450DenisOrbanicMuški/MaleVeliki vodja
451JanezČarmanMuški/Male
452Rok CunderMuški/Male
453MitjaSteinbachMuški/Male
454VilijamMendikovićMuški/MaleTk Tar - Vabriga
455IgorLičenMuški/MaleŠD3špoer
456AlenkaLičenŽenski/FemaleŠD3šport
457Erika RažmanŽenski/FemaleŠD3šport
458DejanRažmanMuški/MaleŠD3šport
459AnaRadivoŽenski/FemaleŠD3šport
460MaticKovačičMuški/MaleŠD3šport
461GoranPodunavacMuški/MaleŠD3šport
462IrenaRazpotnikŽenski/Female
463BoštjanSuhadolnikMuški/Male
464AndrejFinkMuški/MaleŠD3šport
465MatejaČarmanŽenski/FemalePrvi in drugi tekaški korak
466UrošHekićMuški/Male
467DarkoBedjaničMuški/MaleDruštvo diabetikov Slovenije
468JureKrasovecMuški/Male
469SonjaSukičŽenski/FemaleAD Štajerska
470BernardZverMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
471MiranKmetičMuški/MaleKisuc
472SašoFleišerMuški/Male
473SašoPečnikMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
474JureRizmalMuški/MaleTriatlon klub Krško
475PrimožŠtefaneMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
476DavorVoharMuški/Male
477AlešVangaMuški/MaleMariborski Tekači
478MarkoMeštrovićMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag
479ZvonimirIvančevićMuški/Male#samojako
480SinišaMarinkovićMuški/Male
481AleksanderTurnsekMuški/Male
482MarioŠimićMuški/Maleindividualac
483PolonaIvanežŽenski/Female
484VedranMocibobMuški/MaleKarojba
485RobertWochlMuški/Male
486SaraSuperinaŽenski/FemaleAk Kvarner Rijeka
487mirancvetMuški/MaleKGT Papež
488ErvinMavrinacMuški/MaleAk Grobnik
489EdinDudakovićMuški/Male
490NerminDudakovićMuški/MaleBarakeri.Pula
491SANJABONASŽenski/Female
492FrenkValantMuški/MalePGD Ribno
493DRAGOBONASMuški/Male
494AlenStanicMuški/MalePlaninarsko drustvo Birovnja
495SandiModrusanMuški/MalePlaninarsko drustvo Bitovnja
496DanijelGoličMuški/Male
497BrankoGornjakMuški/Male
498TamaraGornjakŽenski/Female
499SREČKOGUSTINMuški/Male
500AndrejStarcMuški/Male
501ToniRudanMuški/Male
502PETERPFEIFERMuški/Male
503PetraAjdovecŽenski/Female
504NAYAJANČIGAJŽenski/Female
505JasminVidovićMuški/Male
506EnricoVidovićMuški/Male
507Špela CunderŽenski/Female
508NENAMATAIJA VALHŽenski/FemaleOLIMPIK RUNNING TEAM UMAG
509MARKOTOMIĆMuški/MaleBUJE U SRCU
510MagdaRomićŽenski/FemaleDSR Run&Fun
511MonikaTavcarŽenski/FemaleUrbani tekači
512IgorKovicMuški/MaleUrbani tekači
513SaraKovicŽenski/Female
514saramarangonŽenski/Female
515nikolamacuraMuški/Male
516ChristinaFardellŽenski/FemaleKullaviks Roadrunners
517IngridKorenićŽenski/Female
518MartinaKorenićŽenski/Female
519TilenPetkovskiMuški/Male
520JasminAjdnikMuški/Male
521AlenNovakMuški/Male
522SašaKablarMuški/MaleIND
523DamirBuždonMuški/MaleInd
524DanijelŠverkoMuški/MaleIND
525JanaBergočŽenski/Female
526MonikaPeršićŽenski/FemaleTk Albona Extreme
527RobiPeršićMuški/MaleTk Albona Extreme
528LenkaKlajnšekŽenski/Female
529MladenŽivčićMuški/Male
530MARJETKAŠUTARŽenski/FemaleHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA
531IGORPERNEMuški/MaleHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA
532DARJOGOGALAMuški/MaleHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA
533DARKOOČIĆMuški/MaleHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA
534DARKODOKLADALMuški/MaleHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA
535JUREBITENCMuški/MaleHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA
536JosipPavlinMuški/Male
537JosipBegicMuški/Male
538JurePulkoMuški/Male
539JosipJerkovićMuški/Male
540SuzanaMajnarićŽenski/Female
541GorazdThalerMuški/Male
542AnjaFicŽenski/Female
543JureGovekarMuški/Male
544MarcVadnjalMuški/Male
545MATJAŽ MEDVEDŠEKMuški/Male
546MartinaPahovicŽenski/Female
547BrajanMatasMuški/Male
548BrinaPoropatŽenski/FemaleAK Poljane
549MatijaBenčićMuški/Male
550MatejaTomažičŽenski/FemaleJanezovi garači
551MatijaHadžićMuški/Male
552MarinoVranićMuški/Male
553TomMajorMuški/Male
554AndrejŠuberMuški/Male
555AlenKlevaMuški/Male
556TomažVokMuški/Male
557BrunoFlegoMuški/MaleOlimpik Umag Ruuning team
558AlešŠuštaršičMuški/Male
559Vito KunstekMuški/MaleAD Štajerska
560InesMatjažŽenski/Female
561IvicaKlunićMuški/Male
562TatjanaMičovićŽenski/FemaleEkipca
563IVICASINČIĆMuški/MaleInd
564DIKLIĆIVANMuški/MaleInd
565VišnjaBukovacŽenski/FemaleBK Novigrad
566GiorgiaGirottoŽenski/FemaleCUS TRIESTE
567MajaSemolic JarcŽenski/Female
568GašperŽerjalMuški/MaleAd Štajerska
569PaoloGaspariniMuški/Male
570AljažPoropatMuški/MaleAk Poljane
571PetarBrodaričMuški/MaleP&A
572AnaBrajkovićŽenski/FemaleP&A